View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3518931
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 17th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 44 1 of 444 
James Tucker Unattached M  17 45 2 of 444 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  17 47 3 of 444 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  17 48 4 of 444 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 53 5 of 444 
Iain McIntyre Unattached M35  18 07 6 of 444 
Robert Fox City of York Athletics Club M  18 09 7 of 444 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 23 8 of 444 
Eddie Pritchard Unattached M  18 27 9 of 444 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 28 10 of 444 
Daniel Phillis Knavesmire Harriers M  18 30 11 of 444 
Tim Hutchinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  18 31 12 of 444 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 41 13 of 444 
Scout Adkin Moorfoot Runners F  18 46 14 of 444 
Ian Smithson Unattached M  18 52 15 of 444 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 53 16 of 444 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M  18 55 17 of 444 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M  18 57 18 of 444 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 59 19 of 444 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 02 20 of 444 
Nathan Vurgest Unattached M  19 04 21 of 444 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 07 22 of 444 
Becky Hair Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  19 20 23 of 444 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 44 26 of 444 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 45 27 of 444 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  19 53 31 of 444 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M45  19 57 32 of 444 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 58 33 of 444 
Warren Allison Tadcaster Harriers M  20 07 36 of 444 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45  20 08 37 of 444 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35  20 08 38 of 444 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  20 16 40 of 444 
Ian Martin Selby Striders M45  20 23 42 of 444 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  20 24 43 of 444 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 31 45 of 444 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 44 48 of 444 
Matt Crompton Glossopdale Harriers M35  20 48 51 of 444 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 53 52 of 444 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  20 55 53 of 444 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  20 57 54 of 444 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 03 57 of 444 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  21 08 60 of 444 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 15 64 of 444 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 30 67 of 444 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 41 70 of 444 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 48 75 of 444 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 49 76 of 444 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 49 77 of 444 
Stephen Dick Alton Runners M45  21 51 79 of 444 
Phil Atwell York Triathlon Club  M45  21 53 80 of 444 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  21 54 83 of 444 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  22 01 91 of 444 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  22 08 94 of 444 
Howard Plaut Tadcaster Harriers M55  22 09 95 of 444 
Mark Twitchett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 12 97 of 444 
Julie Lawn York Acorn Running Club F40  22 12 98 of 444 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55  22 21 103 of 444 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 35 111 of 444 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 37 112 of 444 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 44 114 of 444 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  23 01 121 of 444 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  23 06 124 of 444 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  23 09 127 of 444 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 10 129 of 444 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M35  23 16 131 of 444 
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders M45  23 21 133 of 444 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  23 25 135 of 444 
Miyako Shimoji City of York Athletics Club F40  23 26 136 of 444 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 33 138 of 444 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  23 36 139 of 444 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  23 37 140 of 444 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 41 145 of 444 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  23 52 150 of 444 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 57 153 of 444 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F35  23 58 155 of 444 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  23 59 158 of 444 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  24 02 161 of 444 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 04 164 of 444 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  24 24 173 of 444 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F  24 44 183 of 444 
Abbie Eastwood Sweatshop Running Community F  24 55 186 of 444 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  25 25 199 of 444 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 43 205 of 444 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 00 215 of 444 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 00 216 of 444 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 06 222 of 444 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35  26 09 227 of 444 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65  26 14 232 of 444 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 46 247 of 444 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 57 255 of 444 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  27 06 258 of 444 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  27 24 268 of 444 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  27 34 275 of 444 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 40 279 of 444 
Mikey Royce York Acorn Running Club M35  27 44 284 of 444 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 52 288 of 444 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  28 04 294 of 444 
Caroline Hopkins Sweatshop Running Community F35  28 30 305 of 444 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  28 30 306 of 444 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  28 36 309 of 444 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 06 317 of 444 
Jennifer Guest Tadcaster Harriers F45  29 35 330 of 444 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 43 335 of 444 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 55 342 of 444 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  29 57 343 of 444 
Graham Healey St Theresas M55  30 02 345 of 444 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 52 361 of 444 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  30 59 363 of 444 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F40  31 01 365 of 444 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  31 26 372 of 444 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  32 50 389 of 444 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  33 03 392 of 444 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  33 16 394 of 444 
Maddy Elliott Knavesmire Harriers F40  34 10 403 of 444 
Philip Bland Unattached M45  34 23 405 of 444 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 24 413 of 444 
Mark Maloney Unattached M50  35 34 415 of 444 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F45  35 41 416 of 444 
Debra Twissell Sweatshop Running Community F55  35 47 418 of 444 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 39 422 of 444 
Sheila Downing Kingstone Runners F55  38 15 429 of 444 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  38 15 430 of 444 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  41 35 439 of 444 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  49 08 441 of 444 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  49 08 442 of 444 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5006&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020