View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2316012
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  16 08 1 of 453 208 
Joseph Smith Unattached M  16 58 2 of 453 218 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 04 3 of 453 220 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  17 19 5 of 453 223 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M40  17 33 6 of 453 225 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  17 42 7 of 453 228 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45  17 48 8 of 453 229 20 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  17 54 9 of 453 230 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  18 09 12 of 453 234 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 11 13 of 453 233 
Eddie Pritchard Unattached M  18 20 15 of 453 235 
Daniel Phillis Knavesmire Harriers M  18 22 16 of 453 236 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 23 17 of 453 237 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 26 18 of 453 237 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 37 19 of 453 239 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 38 20 of 453 239 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M  18 41 21 of 453 240 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  19 00 24 of 453 245 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 01 25 of 453 245 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M45  19 05 26 of 453 246 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35  19 18 27 of 453 248 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 22 28 of 453 249 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  19 22 29 of 453 249 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 30 30 of 453 251 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 45 33 of 453 254 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 47 34 of 453 255 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  19 54 37 of 453 256 
Ian Martin Selby Striders M45  19 58 40 of 453 257 
Carl Dunne Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M45  20 00 43 of 453 257 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 00 44 of 453 257 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 05 45 of 453 258 
Warren Allison Tadcaster Harriers M  20 13 47 of 453 260 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 13 48 of 453 260 11 
Joanna Holmes Selby Striders F35  20 21 50 of 453 262 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 29 53 of 453 264 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  20 30 54 of 453 264 
James Rockall Bearcat Running Club M35  20 31 56 of 453 264 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 38 61 of 453 266 
Robert Brown Unattached M65  20 38 62 of 453 265 
Keith Greenaway York Triathlon Club  M35  20 40 63 of 453 266 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 40 64 of 453 266 
Michael Hessey Harpenden Aro Runners M50  20 46 66 of 453 267 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  20 48 68 of 453 268 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  20 49 69 of 453 268 25 
David Nicholson Vegan Runners UK M  20 50 70 of 453 268 
Richard Applewhite Macclesfield Harriers AC M40  21 00 73 of 453 270 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40  21 03 74 of 453 271 
Toby Higgins Wakefield Triathlon M  21 06 78 of 453 272 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50  21 09 80 of 453 272 
Libby Dunne Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club F  21 19 82 of 453 274 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 24 84 of 453 275 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M55  21 27 85 of 453 276 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 32 89 of 453 277 16 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 36 92 of 453 278 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F55  21 43 97 of 453 279 
Aaron Graves Braintree Athletic Club M  21 54 101 of 453 282 
Phil Atwell York Triathlon Club  M45  21 55 102 of 453 282 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  22 27 115 of 453 289 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  22 41 118 of 453 292 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 44 121 of 453 293 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  22 44 122 of 453 293 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  22 53 127 of 453 294 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  23 03 134 of 453 297 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 16 138 of 453 299 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  23 17 139 of 453 300 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 30 146 of 453 302 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 41 155 of 453 305 
Steve Rivers North Yorkshire Police AC M45  23 42 156 of 453 305 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  23 49 163 of 453 306 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F35  23 49 164 of 453 306 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  23 49 165 of 453 306 
Rob Foster Birchfield Harriers M40  23 54 169 of 453 308 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 55 170 of 453 308 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  24 02 172 of 453 309 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 04 174 of 453 310 
Abbie Eastwood Sweatshop Running Community F  24 12 178 of 453 311 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  24 15 179 of 453 312 
Jeremy Townsend Petts Wood Runners M50  24 18 182 of 453 313 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  24 23 187 of 453 313 
Derek Staton Thurrock Harriers M60  24 25 188 of 453 314 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40  24 28 190 of 453 315 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 34 193 of 453 316 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  24 42 198 of 453 318 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 05 205 of 453 323 
Helen Meredith Eborienteers F35  25 17 207 of 453 325 
Steve Dickens Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M50  25 24 211 of 453 327 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 26 214 of 453 327 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 37 225 of 453 330 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  25 41 226 of 453 331 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 54 231 of 453 333 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  26 22 243 of 453 339 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 31 251 of 453 341 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 39 256 of 453 343 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 43 258 of 453 344 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 59 266 of 453 347 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  27 21 277 of 453 352 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F50  27 24 281 of 453 353 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  27 28 284 of 453 353 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  27 39 294 of 453 356 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  27 44 300 of 453 357 
Gemma Turnbull Unattached F  27 53 307 of 453 358 
Alison Young Tadcaster Harriers F55  27 56 309 of 453 359 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 59 311 of 453 360 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35  28 02 314 of 453 361 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  28 19 320 of 453 364 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  28 23 323 of 453 365 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  28 35 326 of 453 368 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  29 23 338 of 453 378 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  30 00 352 of 453 386 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 38 363 of 453 394 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  30 42 365 of 453 395 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  30 46 367 of 453 396 
Jennifer Guest Tadcaster Harriers F45  31 05 372 of 453 400 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  31 56 387 of 453 411 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  32 07 395 of 453 413 
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F65  32 26 398 of 453 417 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  32 54 404 of 453 423 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  33 07 405 of 453 426 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  33 13 408 of 453 427 
Debra Twissell Sweatshop Running Community F55  34 43 426 of 453 446 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  34 57 429 of 453 450 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  38 06 445 of 453 490 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  45 20 453 of 453 583 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4982&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020