View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4977899
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 27th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 25 1 of 235 218 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 03 2 of 235 237 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  20 22 3 of 235 241 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  20 41 4 of 235 244 
Matthew Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 01 5 of 235 249 
Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club M45  21 06 6 of 235 250 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  21 11 7 of 235 251 
Stephen Rayner Unattached M35  21 15 8 of 235 251 
Lee Stott Unattached M  21 19 9 of 235 252 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 40 10 of 235 256 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  21 47 11 of 235 257 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 07 12 of 235 261 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 13 13 of 235 263 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 16 14 of 235 263 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 46 15 of 235 269 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 47 16 of 235 269 
Paul Goodridge Unattached M40  23 00 17 of 235 272 
Dan Stolworthy Unattached M  23 01 18 of 235 272 
Graham Hadfield Unattached M  23 21 19 of 235 276 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  23 25 20 of 235 277 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 25 21 of 235 277 
Alicia Tecza Unattached F35  23 28 22 of 235 277 
Martyn Brier Unattached M35  23 32 23 of 235 278 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  23 46 24 of 235 281 
Abdel Ibnouzaki Unattached M50  23 47 25 of 235 281 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  23 53 26 of 235 282 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  24 33 32 of 235 290 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 35 33 of 235 291 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F45  25 02 37 of 235 296 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F  25 18 43 of 235 299 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 40 46 of 235 303 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  25 55 52 of 235 307 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  25 56 53 of 235 307 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  26 56 64 of 235 319 
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners M35  27 03 65 of 235 320 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  27 15 67 of 235 323 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F  27 24 69 of 235 324 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  27 26 72 of 235 325 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 59 80 of 235 331 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  28 00 81 of 235 331 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  28 22 86 of 235 336 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 32 90 of 235 338 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  28 37 94 of 235 339 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 12 99 of 235 346 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  29 24 101 of 235 348 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 45 103 of 235 352 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  30 28 114 of 235 361 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  30 53 117 of 235 366 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  30 57 119 of 235 366 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  31 31 123 of 235 373 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F45  31 55 127 of 235 377 
Angela Coates Elvet Striders F45  32 48 136 of 235 388 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 54 138 of 235 389 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  33 11 141 of 235 392 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  34 40 149 of 235 410 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  35 48 155 of 235 424 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 37 181 of 235 457 
James Taylor Pudsey Pacers M40  46 55 210 of 235 555 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  49 06 224 of 235 581 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  56 39 231 of 235 670 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4894&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021