View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2329852
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 20th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  17 55 1 of 98 230 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 19 2 of 98 248 
Jamie Rogers Unattached M  20 02 3 of 98 257 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M40  20 10 4 of 98 259 
Steve McGeown Farnham Triathlon Club M35  20 14 5 of 98 260 
Pat Foster Unattached M  20 23 6 of 98 262 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 24 7 of 98 262 
Robert Mellows Unattached M35  20 34 8 of 98 264 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45  20 48 9 of 98 267 
Frederica Moore Wetherby Runners F  20 58 10 of 98 270 
Nils Linstrum Unattached M  21 35 11 of 98 277 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55  21 43 12 of 98 279 
Louisa Welton Harrogate Harriers F  21 56 13 of 98 282 
Brian Sharp Unattached M50  22 04 14 of 98 283 
Ted Welton Unattached M40  22 11 15 of 98 285 
Jamie Thompson Wetherby Runners M35  22 23 16 of 98 288 
Mark Gregory Unattached M  22 52 17 of 98 294 
Chris Bolton Unattached M35  22 55 18 of 98 294 
John Field Wetherby Runners M50  22 57 19 of 98 295 17 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M40  23 04 20 of 98 297 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 06 21 of 98 297 
Tim Glover-Poultney Lordshill Road Runners M35  23 09 22 of 98 298 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  23 22 23 of 98 301 
Neil Muir Perth Road Runners M55  23 22 24 of 98 301 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  23 42 27 of 98 305 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  24 01 30 of 98 309 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  24 07 31 of 98 310 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  24 27 35 of 98 314 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 35 37 of 98 316 
Joanne Carrington Riverside Runners F40  24 39 39 of 98 317 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  25 05 41 of 98 323 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 23 44 of 98 326 
Richard Hall Grantham Athletic Club M50  25 56 50 of 98 334 
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F45  26 12 51 of 98 337 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  28 04 62 of 98 361 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  28 47 64 of 98 370 
Ian Pierce Abbey Runners M45  29 54 70 of 98 385 
Fiona Knapton Wetherby Runners F40  29 54 71 of 98 385 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F55  30 07 72 of 98 387 
Robert Cutts Fell Runners Association M70  30 07 73 of 98 387 
Jane Burdett Airecentre Pacers F40  30 19 74 of 98 390 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F  30 44 77 of 98 395 
Dona Hall Grantham Athletic Club F55  31 41 78 of 98 407 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  32 48 80 of 98 422 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  48 17 97 of 98 621 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  48 19 98 of 98 621 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4853&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020