Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 20th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 18 1 of 169 213 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 26 2 of 169 214 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M35  20 53 3 of 169 242 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  21 10 4 of 169 246 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 26 5 of 169 249 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  21 37 6 of 169 251 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M35  21 44 7 of 169 252 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  21 56 8 of 169 255 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  23 02 9 of 169 267 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  23 04 10 of 169 268 
Sean Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers M40  23 09 11 of 169 269 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  23 29 12 of 169 273 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  23 45 13 of 169 276 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M50  23 52 14 of 169 277 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  23 58 15 of 169 278 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  24 10 16 of 169 281 
Ian Haigh Unattached M35  24 11 17 of 169 281 
Daniel Wright Unattached M  24 13 18 of 169 281 
Benjamin Williams Helsby Running Club M35  24 19 19 of 169 283 
Paul Goodridge Unattached M40  24 37 20 of 169 286 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 38 21 of 169 286 
Jonathan Paine Unattached M  24 40 22 of 169 286 
Mark Wright Unattached M50  24 46 23 of 169 288 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  24 48 24 of 169 288 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 00 25 of 169 290 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  25 02 26 of 169 291 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 24 30 of 169 295 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 45 34 of 169 300 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  26 41 46 of 169 310 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F50  26 47 47 of 169 312 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  27 16 54 of 169 317 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 44 57 of 169 323 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 52 65 of 169 336 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  29 13 68 of 169 340 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 38 73 of 169 345 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 04 76 of 169 350 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 04 77 of 169 350 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 31 81 of 169 355 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  30 36 84 of 169 356 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  33 02 101 of 169 384 
Tracey Phillips Unattached F35  34 10 106 of 169 397 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  35 50 113 of 169 417 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 04 123 of 169 431 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  37 05 124 of 169 431 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 13 126 of 169 432 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 39 137 of 169 461 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  40 31 142 of 169 471 
Lisa Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers F45  40 41 145 of 169 473 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  56 42 167 of 169 659 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  56 42 169 of 169 659 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4838&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021