View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1876475
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 13th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Smith Unattached M  16 02 1 of 422 207 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 24 2 of 422 225 
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  17 26 3 of 422 225 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 47 4 of 422 230 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 00 5 of 422 232 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  18 08 6 of 422 234 
Timothy Field Sunderland Harriers M50  18 17 7 of 422 236 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 19 8 of 422 237 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  18 26 9 of 422 238 
Iain McIntyre Unattached M35  18 38 10 of 422 240 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  18 40 11 of 422 241 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 45 12 of 422 242 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 48 13 of 422 243 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 49 14 of 422 243 
Simon Hedley Unattached M  18 53 15 of 422 244 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  19 04 16 of 422 247 12 
Nathan Howe Unattached M  19 08 17 of 422 247 
Joshua Cooper Unattached M  19 09 18 of 422 247 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  19 27 20 of 422 251 
Anthony Beirne Unattached M45  19 29 21 of 422 251 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  19 30 22 of 422 252 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 36 24 of 422 253 
Jamie Brownhill West 4 Harriers M45  19 48 26 of 422 256 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 55 28 of 422 257 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M35  20 08 30 of 422 260 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 22 32 of 422 263 
Ben Parker Wetherby Runners M  20 29 35 of 422 265 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 36 37 of 422 266 
Katharine Harris Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club F  20 40 40 of 422 267 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 51 43 of 422 270 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  21 01 47 of 422 272 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55  21 28 61 of 422 278 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 31 63 of 422 278 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  21 34 66 of 422 279 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 45 69 of 422 281 20 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 50 70 of 422 282 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M40  21 51 71 of 422 282 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 56 73 of 422 284 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  22 00 75 of 422 284 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  22 02 76 of 422 285 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 15 85 of 422 288 
Alison Brownhill purple patch runners F50  22 21 87 of 422 289 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 43 93 of 422 294 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 44 94 of 422 294 
Rebecca Leigh-Thomas Unattached F55  22 46 96 of 422 294 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  22 54 102 of 422 296 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  22 59 105 of 422 297 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  23 00 107 of 422 297 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 03 111 of 422 298 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 04 112 of 422 298 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  23 18 116 of 422 301 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 24 119 of 422 303 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 27 120 of 422 303 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  23 31 121 of 422 304 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  23 59 137 of 422 310 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  24 02 140 of 422 311 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F  24 07 144 of 422 312 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 08 146 of 422 312 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  24 13 150 of 422 313 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  24 18 153 of 422 314 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 27 154 of 422 316 
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners M45  24 32 155 of 422 317 
Bryony Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  24 41 164 of 422 319 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 43 166 of 422 320 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 50 172 of 422 321 
Richard Hill Eden Runners M45  25 09 178 of 422 325 
Harriet Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers F  25 22 184 of 422 328 
Judith Moreton Unattached F  25 24 186 of 422 328 
Paul Potter North Yorkshire Police AC M50  25 33 189 of 422 330 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 55 199 of 422 335 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F  25 59 201 of 422 336 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  26 23 211 of 422 341 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  26 24 212 of 422 341 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 30 215 of 422 343 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50  26 41 222 of 422 345 
Abbie Eastwood Sweatshop Running Community F  26 42 224 of 422 345 
Alan Priestman Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 52 234 of 422 347 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 08 241 of 422 351 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 09 242 of 422 351 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  27 49 252 of 422 360 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M45  27 59 256 of 422 362 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  28 07 260 of 422 364 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  28 13 263 of 422 364 
Jo Lowe Taunton Athletics Club F40  28 16 267 of 422 365 
Peter Durham Unattached M40  28 41 279 of 422 370 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40  28 53 288 of 422 373 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  29 00 295 of 422 375 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 10 300 of 422 377 
Rachael Holmes York Triathlon Club  F  29 21 303 of 422 379 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  29 39 309 of 422 383 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  29 48 312 of 422 385 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 04 315 of 422 389 
Rachael Talbot Unattached F35  30 27 324 of 422 393 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F45  30 59 334 of 422 401 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  31 09 339 of 422 403 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  31 09 340 of 422 403 
Sally Henderson Hinckley Running Club F35  31 11 341 of 422 403 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F55  32 05 357 of 422 415 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  32 09 359 of 422 416 
Philip Bland Unattached M45  33 16 372 of 422 430 
Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers F40  33 32 374 of 422 434 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  34 11 380 of 422 442 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 10 386 of 422 455 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  35 17 387 of 422 456 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 32 395 of 422 472 
Mark Maloney Unattached M50  36 45 396 of 422 475 
Manique Wilson Unattached F45  37 41 402 of 422 487 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 52 404 of 422 490 
Debra Twissell Sweatshop Running Community F55  38 54 411 of 422 502 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M55  44 38 422 of 422 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4794&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019