View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018289
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 13th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 13 2 of 317 228 
Michael Jones Unattached M  18 37 4 of 317 233 
Colm Fitzgerald Unattached M  19 09 5 of 317 240 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 13 6 of 317 241 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 18 7 of 317 242 
Michael Bowen Unattached M  19 20 8 of 317 242 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 23 9 of 317 242 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 28 10 of 317 244 
George Mitchell Unattached M  19 35 11 of 317 245 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 46 12 of 317 248 
Mark Hopkins Unattached M35  19 48 13 of 317 248 
Hannah Riechert Abbey Runners F  20 08 14 of 317 252 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  20 11 15 of 317 253 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 18 16 of 317 254 
Adam Carney Unattached M  20 30 17 of 317 256 
Patrick Cotton Unattached M  20 32 18 of 317 257 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  20 42 19 of 317 259 
Benjamin Totterdell Unattached M  20 43 20 of 317 259 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 55 21 of 317 262 
Timothy Hill Unattached M  20 57 22 of 317 262 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 05 23 of 317 264 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 09 24 of 317 265 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 13 25 of 317 266 
Paul Jackson Unattached M50  21 14 26 of 317 266 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  21 16 27 of 317 267 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  21 22 28 of 317 268 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  21 25 29 of 317 268 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  21 30 30 of 317 270 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 41 34 of 317 272 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 55 37 of 317 275 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 19 46 of 317 280 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 27 49 of 317 281 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  22 36 52 of 317 283 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 36 53 of 317 283 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 57 58 of 317 288 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  23 05 64 of 317 289 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  23 06 65 of 317 290 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  23 14 69 of 317 291 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  23 29 73 of 317 294 21 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 31 74 of 317 295 
Rachel MacKie Unattached F35  23 50 80 of 317 298 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  23 55 84 of 317 300 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 12 88 of 317 303 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 54 95 of 317 312 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  24 56 98 of 317 313 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  25 18 104 of 317 317 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 18 105 of 317 317 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  25 23 106 of 317 318 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  25 52 121 of 317 324 
Jack McLean Unattached M  25 57 126 of 317 325 
Luca Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 04 129 of 317 327 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 05 130 of 317 327 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  26 13 133 of 317 329 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 18 136 of 317 330 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 40 145 of 317 334 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  26 47 150 of 317 336 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 50 152 of 317 336 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  26 54 156 of 317 337 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 25 164 of 317 344 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 27 166 of 317 344 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  27 29 167 of 317 345 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  27 37 174 of 317 346 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 42 178 of 317 347 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 45 181 of 317 348 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  28 19 193 of 317 355 
Barnaby Hopson Epsom Oddballs Running Club M40  28 41 202 of 317 360 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  28 47 207 of 317 361 
Matthew Thomas Mornington Chasers Running Club M  28 50 210 of 317 361 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 03 214 of 317 364 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 06 217 of 317 365 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  29 30 223 of 317 370 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 16 232 of 317 379 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 40 240 of 317 384 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F40  31 02 244 of 317 389 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 11 247 of 317 391 
Sophie Collinson Abbey Runners F  31 21 251 of 317 393 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 28 252 of 317 394 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 42 258 of 317 397 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 43 259 of 317 398 
Courtney Browne Abbey Runners F  33 19 272 of 317 418 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  33 20 273 of 317 418 
Amy Quinn Farsley Flyers F  34 02 280 of 317 426 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  34 26 285 of 317 432 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 28 286 of 317 432 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  35 43 296 of 317 448 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  36 36 301 of 317 458 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  36 41 302 of 317 460 
Rachel Hardwick Farsley Flyers F  36 54 303 of 317 462 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 38 306 of 317 484 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 38 307 of 317 484 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 05 308 of 317 490 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4786&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020