View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336466
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 6th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  16 53 1 of 358 216 
Edward Mallett Unattached M  17 13 2 of 358 219 
Stuart Farmer Unattached M35  17 17 3 of 358 220 
Luca Parker City of York Athletics Club M  17 19 4 of 358 221 
James McKenna York Triathlon Club  M35  17 26 5 of 358 223 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  17 29 6 of 358 223 
Will Kozer Widnes Running Club M  17 43 7 of 358 226 
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  17 50 8 of 358 228 
Sam Dear Leighton Buzzard M  18 06 9 of 358 231 
Thomas Hayes City of York Athletics Club M  18 08 10 of 358 232 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  18 13 11 of 358 233 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  18 28 12 of 358 236 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 29 13 of 358 236 
Scout Adkin Moorfoot Runners F  18 31 14 of 358 237 
Ben Ward Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  18 33 15 of 358 237 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 53 16 of 358 241 
Stewart Ross Unattached M40  18 59 17 of 358 242 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F  19 12 18 of 358 245 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  19 21 19 of 358 247 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  19 32 20 of 358 249 
Gareth Burrow Unattached M40  19 34 21 of 358 250 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 51 24 of 358 254 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 11 28 of 358 258 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  20 13 29 of 358 258 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 28 32 of 358 262 
Jamie Arkle Eden Runners M  20 35 33 of 358 263 
Johanna Sharples Leighton Buzzard F  20 38 36 of 358 264 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 43 37 of 358 265 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 44 39 of 358 265 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  20 55 42 of 358 267 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  20 55 43 of 358 267 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  21 03 45 of 358 269 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55  21 04 46 of 358 269 
Stephen Phillips Army Athletic Club M50  21 29 51 of 358 275 
Kyle Stott York Triathlon Club  M  21 37 54 of 358 276 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 47 55 of 358 278 
Rebecca Ward Metro Aberdeen Running Club F  21 55 57 of 358 280 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M45  21 56 58 of 358 280 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 04 59 of 358 282 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 18 63 of 358 285 
Rachael Bruford Unattached F  22 27 70 of 358 286 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  22 33 75 of 358 288 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  22 39 79 of 358 289 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35  23 01 88 of 358 294 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 16 95 of 358 297 
Mark Bennett Unattached M40  23 19 98 of 358 297 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55  23 37 102 of 358 302 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  23 38 103 of 358 302 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 47 108 of 358 304 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 48 109 of 358 304 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 54 113 of 358 305 
Louise Woolley Redhill Road Runners F35  23 55 115 of 358 306 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  24 11 120 of 358 309 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 11 121 of 358 309 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M45  24 32 129 of 358 313 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 39 131 of 358 315 
Ron West Unattached M50  24 50 135 of 358 317 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 53 138 of 358 318 21 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 53 139 of 358 318 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  24 55 142 of 358 318 
Andrew Meadows Brecon Athletic Club M  25 01 145 of 358 320 
Sandra Carlosama Saltwell Harriers F  25 03 146 of 358 320 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  25 07 148 of 358 321 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  25 27 154 of 358 325 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55  25 37 157 of 358 327 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 41 159 of 358 328 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  25 47 162 of 358 329 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 48 163 of 358 330 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  25 55 167 of 358 331 
Jo Caisley Swaledale Road Runners F45  26 50 189 of 358 343 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 51 190 of 358 343 
Geraldine Tate Stopsley Striders F35  26 52 191 of 358 343 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  26 53 193 of 358 343 
Nicola Kozer Widnes Running Club F  26 54 194 of 358 343 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  26 57 200 of 358 344 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F  27 00 203 of 358 345 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50  27 01 204 of 358 345 
Terence Tuckley York Triathlon Club  M60  27 20 208 of 358 349 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M50  27 21 210 of 358 349 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 45 216 of 358 355 11 
Rob Wiles Unattached M45  27 46 217 of 358 354 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  27 54 221 of 358 356 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  27 57 222 of 358 357 
Helen Durrant York Triathlon Club  F40  28 01 224 of 358 358 
Jennie Farmer Unattached F35  28 14 230 of 358 360 
Glenn Denny Jog Scotland M40  28 27 235 of 358 364 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F45  28 55 239 of 358 369 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 04 241 of 358 371 
Brian Davis Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 11 244 of 358 373 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 38 253 of 358 379 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  29 43 258 of 358 380 
David McDaid UK Net Runners M45  29 46 260 of 358 380 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  29 47 261 of 358 381 
Valerie Tuckley York Triathlon Club  F60  29 51 263 of 358 381 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 58 265 of 358 383 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  31 12 289 of 358 399 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 32 294 of 358 403 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  31 32 295 of 358 403 
John Allen Jog Scotland M50  31 38 298 of 358 404 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  32 36 312 of 358 417 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40  35 23 338 of 358 452 
Mark Maloney Unattached M50  35 24 340 of 358 452 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  35 25 341 of 358 453 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 58 346 of 358 485 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4745&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020