Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  17 32 1 of 216 218 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 24 2 of 216 228 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  20 16 3 of 216 252 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  20 21 4 of 216 253 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 49 5 of 216 259 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  20 50 6 of 216 259 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  21 31 7 of 216 267 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 44 8 of 216 270 
Adam Carney Unattached M  21 50 9 of 216 271 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  22 05 10 of 216 275 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 07 11 of 216 275 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 41 12 of 216 282 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  22 44 13 of 216 282 
Ian Clark Unattached M50  23 23 14 of 216 291 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  23 49 15 of 216 296 
Connor Pickles Unattached M  24 07 16 of 216 300 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  24 07 17 of 216 300 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  24 10 18 of 216 300 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M  24 23 19 of 216 303 
Richard Shires Unattached M  24 34 20 of 216 305 
James Spirit Unattached M35  24 36 21 of 216 306 
Ryan Walton Unattached M  24 45 22 of 216 308 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 48 23 of 216 308 
Jeanette Miller Unattached F45  24 52 24 of 216 309 
Jim Watts Unattached M40  24 57 25 of 216 310 
Peter Bradford Unattached M50  25 03 26 of 216 311 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  25 05 27 of 216 312 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 08 28 of 216 313 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35  25 18 31 of 216 315 10 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  25 19 32 of 216 315 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 20 33 of 216 315 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  25 21 34 of 216 315 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  25 24 36 of 216 316 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  25 27 38 of 216 316 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 41 39 of 216 319 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 19 44 of 216 327 
Paul Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  26 23 45 of 216 328 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 36 49 of 216 331 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 05 60 of 216 337 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  27 07 61 of 216 337 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  27 36 64 of 216 343 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 52 67 of 216 347 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 13 75 of 216 351 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  28 13 76 of 216 351 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  28 49 81 of 216 359 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 00 84 of 216 361 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 25 90 of 216 366 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 15 100 of 216 376 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 37 111 of 216 393 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  37 12 157 of 216 463 
Samantha Kay Spenborough & District AC F35  43 04 183 of 216 536 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35  43 08 184 of 216 537 
James Taylor Pudsey Pacers M40  47 41 196 of 216 593 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  51 57 205 of 216 646 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  54 58 211 of 216 684 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  59 07 214 of 216 735 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4735&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021