Results

 
 
Results for Race the Train on the 18th Aug 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gareth Raven Sale Harriers M 23 01 1 of 689 261  
Adam Grice Heanor Running Club M 30 23 2 of 689 284  
Philip Chritchlow Beaumont Running Club M 31 02 3 of 689 286  
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50 31 20 4 of 689 287  
Ben Mounsey Unattached M 32 35 5 of 689 291  
Dav Connor Ripley Running Club M40 32 53 6 of 689 292  
Steven Rees Port Talbot Harriers M 32 56 7 of 689 292  
Gregory Wilson Telford Harriers M50 34 44 8 of 689 298  
John Allen Bridgnorth Athletic Club M40 35 29 9 of 689 301  
Matt Giles Stourbridge Running Club M 35 37 10 of 689 301  
Ian Day Ely Runners M 36 37 11 of 689 304  
Tim Price Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 36 57 12 of 689 305  
Simon Link Stourbridge Running Club M40 36 59 13 of 689 305  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M 37 06 14 of 689 306 
Paul Massingham Stamford Harriers M 37 36 15 of 689 307  
Patrick Noonan Kenilworth Runners M40 39 02 16 of 689 312  
Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers Running Club F 39 03 17 of 689 312  
Chris Payne Reading Road Runners M 39 17 18 of 689 312  
Michael Townsend Beaumont Running Club M 39 24 19 of 689 313  
Earlam Graham West Cheshire Athletic Club M45 39 38 20 of 689 314  
Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 39 44 21 of 689 314  
Pete Martin Staffordshire Moorlands AC M40 39 45 22 of 689 314  
Hugh Marsden Exmouth Harriers M45 39 49 23 of 689 314  
Lester McCabe Styal Running Club M40 39 57 24 of 689 315  
Steven Leverton North Derbyshire Running Club M45 40 03 25 of 689 315  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 40 06 26 of 689 316 
Dan Smith Farnham Runners M 40 08 27 of 689 315  
Andy May Abbey Runners M 40 28 28 of 689 316  
Stuart Hopkins Kenilworth Runners M 40 29 29 of 689 316  
Mike Ellis Spa Striders M 40 39 30 of 689 317  
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M 41 23 31 of 689 319  
Stuart Crispin Unattached M 41 28 32 of 689 319  
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M50 41 35 33 of 689 320  
John Crisp Ely Runners M 41 39 34 of 689 320  
Ian Foster Sneyd Striders M 41 40 35 of 689 320  
Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers M45 41 55 36 of 689 321  
Kevin Newman Doncaster & Stainforth M50 41 58 37 of 689 321  
Rene Vergo Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 42 07 38 of 689 321  
Ian Andrews South West Road Runners M40 42 11 39 of 689 322  
Richard Ralphs Unattached M 42 16 40 of 689 322  
Mark Braley Serpentine Running Club M 42 49 41 of 689 324  
John Pullen Wye Valley Runners M 42 57 42 of 689 324  
Robert Hall Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 43 04 43 of 689 324  
Stephen Williams Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 43 26 45 of 689 326  
Ian Keyte Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M45 43 31 46 of 689 326  
Andrew Davies Stourbridge Running Club M 43 43 47 of 689 326  
Daniel Evans Sneyd Striders M 43 45 48 of 689 327  
Phil Redden Riverside Runners M55 44 11 49 of 689 328  
Ian Tivey Herne Hill Harriers M 44 18 50 of 689 328  
Richard Schofield Chippenham Harriers M45 44 25 51 of 689 329  
John Armstrong London Heathside AC M 44 34 52 of 689 329  
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M40 44 35 53 of 689 329  
Duncan Jenkins Unattached M40 44 37 54 of 689 329  
Paul Scholte Peel Road Runners M 44 37 55 of 689 329  
Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners M40 44 39 56 of 689 329  
Stephen Laker Ellesmere Port Running Club M 44 41 57 of 689 330  
Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 44 44 58 of 689 330  
Howard Bush Tamworth Athletic Club M 44 49 59 of 689 330  
Lesley Whiley Reading Road Runners F45 44 58 60 of 689 330  
James McQueen Eryri Harriers M 45 21 61 of 689 332  
Ian Hayden Aurora Harriers M 45 30 62 of 689 332  
Denis Duret Ellesmere Port Running Club M40 45 52 63 of 689 333  
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50 46 06 64 of 689 334  
Darren Ridout Heanor Running Club M 46 09 65 of 689 334  
Daniel Parry Unattached M 46 11 66 of 689 334  
Christopher Rainsford Heanor Running Club M 46 12 67 of 689 334  
Alan Hall Serpentine Running Club M 46 31 68 of 689 335  
Ray Green Saddleworth Runners M40 46 39 69 of 689 336  
Charles Walsh Port Talbot Harriers M 46 46 70 of 689 336  
Stephen Roberts Oswestry Olympians AC M50 46 52 71 of 689 336  
Howard Chambers Saddleworth Runners M40 46 53 72 of 689 336  
Dave Haggart Warwick University AC M 46 57 73 of 689 337  
Michael Williams Kenilworth Runners M50 47 02 74 of 689 337  
Russell Hall Spa Striders M 47 06 75 of 689 337  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 47 16 76 of 689 338  
John Aitken Plymouth Harriers M 47 16 77 of 689 338  
Mark Anderson Pewsey Vale Running Club M45 47 28 78 of 689 338  
Paul Tranter Unattached M40 47 31 79 of 689 338  
Neil Kelly Penny Lane Striders M 47 39 80 of 689 339  
Keith Pritchard Riverside Runners M 47 45 81 of 689 339  
Jennie Ransome Unattached F40 47 54 82 of 689 340  
Alec Warrington Unattached M 47 56 83 of 689 340  
John Terry Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 47 57 84 of 689 340  
Robert Frost Norfolk Orienteering Club M 47 59 85 of 689 340  
Michael Cunningham Southport Waterloo AC M40 48 08 86 of 689 340  
Neil Bevan Oswestry Olympians AC M 48 08 87 of 689 340  
Charles Ashby Farnham Runners M40 48 13 88 of 689 341  
Michael Warrick Rhayader Athletics Club M50 48 14 89 of 689 341  
Paul Manners Chiltern Harriers AC M40 48 19 90 of 689 341  
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M60 48 20 91 of 689 341  
Colin Highfield Sneyd Striders M40 48 22 92 of 689 341  
Keith Yendall Barrow Runners M 48 27 93 of 689 341  
Alex Halpin South London Harriers M 48 31 94 of 689 342  
Carl Baker Peel Road Runners M40 48 42 95 of 689 342  
Simon Fox Wirral Athletic Club M40 48 44 96 of 689 342  
Philip Kendrick Brecon Athletic Club M45 48 48 97 of 689 342  
Michelle Buckle Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F 48 58 98 of 689 343  
Mark Rogers Plymstock Road Runners M 49 11 99 of 689 344  
Paul Durnall Stourbridge Running Club M 49 20 100 of 689 344  
James Edgar Serpentine Running Club M 49 23 101 of 689 344  
Martin Price Spa Striders M 49 41 102 of 689 345  
Chris May Unattached M 50 00 103 of 689 346  
Michael Krautzberger Serpentine Running Club M 50 02 104 of 689 346  
Sue Dolan Harrogate Harriers F45 50 06 105 of 689 347  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 50 08 106 of 689 347 
Gareth Murtagh Long Eaton Running Club M 50 24 107 of 689 348  
Lenny Hughes Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 50 26 108 of 689 348  
Rob Thompson Kenilworth Runners M 50 30 109 of 689 348  
Tim Randell Rugby and Northampton AC M45 50 32 110 of 689 348  
Peter Roome Southport Waterloo AC M40 50 33 111 of 689 348  
Derek Hughes East Cheshire Harriers M45 50 36 112 of 689 348  
Lee Perkins Heanor Running Club F 50 47 113 of 689 349  
Tony Hesketh Horwich Harriers M55 50 54 114 of 689 349  
Chris Fulcher Port Talbot Harriers M40 50 55 115 of 689 349  
Matt Hyde Unattached M 51 10 116 of 689 350  
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M40 51 15 117 of 689 350  
Adrian Read Sneyd Striders M50 51 31 118 of 689 351  
Steve Kitney Farnham Runners M 51 38 119 of 689 351  
Mike Palmer Bro Dysynni Athletic Club M 51 45 120 of 689 352  
Debbie Marsden Beaumont Running Club F 51 46 121 of 689 352  
Henry Thomas Telford Athletic Club M40 52 05 122 of 689 353  
Graham Hobbs Desford Striders M45 52 10 123 of 689 353  
Richard Borne Eryri Harriers M40 52 22 124 of 689 354  
Stafford Rees Rhayader Athletics Club M 52 22 125 of 689 354  
Andrew Houghton Unattached M45 52 31 126 of 689 354  
Robin Ruston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 52 42 127 of 689 355  
Alan Marshall Eden Runners M50 52 42 128 of 689 355  
Michael Pace Avon Valley Runners M 52 48 129 of 689 355  
Ross Hale Bitton Road Runners M40 52 57 130 of 689 356  
Wayne Oakes Kenilworth Runners M 53 00 131 of 689 356  
Andrew Gladwin Saddleworth Runners M40 53 12 132 of 689 356  
Andy Farley East Cheshire Harriers M45 53 15 133 of 689 357  
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M55 53 15 134 of 689 357  
Tony Johnson Roisley Road Runners M40 53 19 135 of 689 357  
James Price Liverpool Running Club M50 53 19 136 of 689 357  
Stuart Mann Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M60 53 22 137 of 689 357  
David Lawrie Desford Striders M40 53 31 138 of 689 357  
Rhyd Harris Unattached M 53 46 139 of 689 358  
Martin Morley Dulwich M55 53 56 140 of 689 359  
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M40 53 59 141 of 689 359  
Phil Richards Weston Athletic Club F 54 08 142 of 689 359  
Anthony Stranger-Jones Serpentine Running Club M60 54 12 143 of 689 360  
Mark Broks Claverly Athletic Club M40 54 15 144 of 689 360  
Tim George Shrewsbury Athletics Club M 54 15 145 of 689 360  
Danny Wizard Vale Of Aylesbury AC M50 54 19 146 of 689 360  
David Rose Stourbridge Running Club M45 54 29 147 of 689 360  
Jane Bradshaw Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC F35 54 31 148 of 689 361  
Sean Driscoll Totton Running Club M45 54 37 149 of 689 361  
Keith Ritchie Riverside Runners M40 54 39 150 of 689 361  
Terry Steadman Farnham Runners M55 54 43 151 of 689 361  
Phil Bellamy Saltwell Harriers M45 54 54 152 of 689 362  
Jason Buchanan Unattached M 55 02 153 of 689 362  
Mark Cryer Swindon Striders Running Club M35 55 07 154 of 689 362  
Frank Caci Trentham Running Club M50 55 15 155 of 689 363  
Lynette Porter Bitton Road Runners F40 55 27 156 of 689 363  
David Stubbings Unattached M40 55 31 157 of 689 364  
Martin Wilkinson Birchfield Harriers M45 55 34 158 of 689 364  
Paul Collins Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M40 55 36 159 of 689 364  
Maria Conaghan Penny Lane Striders F 56 01 160 of 689 365  
Shaun Booth Unattached M 56 03 161 of 689 365  
Graham Reynolds South West Road Runners M40 56 04 162 of 689 365  
Edward Grubb Chester Triathlon Club M 56 08 163 of 689 366  
Peter Horton Sneyd Striders M50 56 18 164 of 689 366  
Matthew Whitfield Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 56 21 165 of 689 366  
Paul Littler Unattached M 56 30 166 of 689 367  
Cliff Wyatt Cheshire Hash House Harriers M40 56 34 167 of 689 367  
Stephen Cook Serpentine Running Club M40 56 50 168 of 689 368  
Colin Jennings Unattached M 56 51 169 of 689 368  
Martin Perrin Reading Road Runners M45 56 52 170 of 689 368  
Mark Davies Wye Valley Runners M 56 53 171 of 689 368  
Alan Perkins Port Talbot Harriers M55 57 02 172 of 689 368  
Anthony Price Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 57 08 173 of 689 369  
Sue Black Birstall Running Club F45 57 13 174 of 689 369  
Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 57 19 175 of 689 369  
Paul Jones Keighley & Craven AC M 57 20 176 of 689 369  
Mark Midgley Wesham Road Runners M40 57 31 177 of 689 370  
Darren Lovatt Long Eaton Running Club M 57 37 178 of 689 370  
Liam Browne East Cheshire Harriers M 57 47 179 of 689 371  
Aidan Keher Kenilworth Runners M45 57 49 180 of 689 371  
David Praszak Unattached M 58 04 181 of 689 372  
Jeremy Randell Unattached M40 58 05 182 of 689 372  
Ian Joslin Unattached M 58 12 183 of 689 372  
Christopher Williams Colwyn Bay Athletics Club M45 58 14 184 of 689 372  
Mike Anslow Stourbridge Running Club M 58 33 185 of 689 373  
Trevor Marshall Unattached M55 58 48 186 of 689 374  
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M 58 52 187 of 689 374  
Melanie Young Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F 58 57 188 of 689 374  
Simon Bolton Cheshire Hill Racers M40 58 59 189 of 689 375  
Huw Johnson Springfield Striders M 59 00 190 of 689 375  
Zac Mellard Unattached M 59 16 191 of 689 375  
Kenny Highfield Sneyd Striders M40 59 21 192 of 689 376  
Barry Green Stourbridge Running Club M40 59 27 193 of 689 376  
Andrew Briggs Unattached M40 59 37 194 of 689 377  
Ian Wheeler Unattached M40 59 40 195 of 689 377  
Dave Jones North Staffs Road Runners M 59 44 196 of 689 377  
Ian Black Birstall Running Club M45 59 45 197 of 689 377  
Ben Hallifax Herne Hill Harriers M 59 47 198 of 689 377  
Nicolas Chapman South Derbyshire Road Runners M45 59 50 199 of 689 377  
Val Swingler Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F40 59 52 200 of 689 377  
Suzanne Sharman North Derbyshire Running Club F 00 00 201 of 689 378  
Jason Lavine Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 00 03 202 of 689 378  
Jamie Seekings Penarth and Dinas Runners M 00 09 203 of 689 378  
Alan Burt Chase Harriers Running Club M 00 11 204 of 689 378  
Mark Whitfield Beaumont Running Club M 00 15 205 of 689 379  
Peter Garson Aberystwyth University M40 00 21 206 of 689 379  
Paul Bowerbank Totley Athletic Club M45 00 24 207 of 689 379  
Jo Hogg Saddleworth Runners F35 00 33 208 of 689 380  
Paul Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M45 00 36 209 of 689 380 
Jeremy Wilde Guildford Orienteers M50 00 37 210 of 689 380  
Martin Hewlett Unattached M 00 40 211 of 689 380  
Nick Campbell Chester Triathlon Club M40 00 51 212 of 689 380  
Sam North Heanor Running Club M55 00 57 213 of 689 381  
Joseph Battle Unattached M45 01 08 214 of 689 381  
Sarah Sherratt Wesham Road Runners F35 01 12 215 of 689 382  
Jimmy Atkins Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M40 01 17 216 of 689 382  
Justin Rabett Herne Hill Harriers M40 01 23 217 of 689 382  
Paul Donoghue Buckley Runners M 01 39 218 of 689 383  
Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead Athletic Club M45 01 39 219 of 689 383  
David Kind Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 01 46 220 of 689 383  
Kevin Mulligan St Helens Striders M45 02 00 221 of 689 384  
Graham Moorhouse Trentham Running Club M50 02 02 222 of 689 384  
Barry Bright Penny Lane Striders M45 02 03 223 of 689 384  
Walter Marsh Bro Dysynni Athletic Club M55 02 05 224 of 689 384  
Mark Higgs Stourbridge Running Club M40 02 05 225 of 689 384  
Gregory Perkins Telford Harriers M50 02 06 226 of 689 384  
Mark Garrett Northampton Road Runners M45 02 08 227 of 689 385  
James Walker Unattached M 02 16 228 of 689 385  
Darran Ford Sutton Runners M 02 16 229 of 689 385  
Michael Jones Callington Running Club M45 02 31 230 of 689 386  
Coleman Barry Beaumont Running Club M50 02 44 231 of 689 386  
Andrew Blackford West End Runners M55 02 49 232 of 689 387  
John Short Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 03 11 234 of 689 388  
Nicola Thompson Charnwood Athletic Club F35 03 18 235 of 689 388  
Jackie Jarvis Oswestry Olympians AC F45 03 21 236 of 689 388  
Damian Hood Unattached M 03 24 237 of 689 389  
Michael Letheren Lordshill Road Runners M50 03 33 238 of 689 389  
Juliet Nayler Unattached F35 03 47 239 of 689 390  
Iain Fake Unattached M 03 50 240 of 689 390  
Mark Oliver Unattached M40 04 02 241 of 689 391  
Gunner Gary Croft Ambrey Running Club M60 04 05 242 of 689 391  
Kevin Walford Cornelly Striders M40 04 07 243 of 689 391  
Michael McGoldrick Unattached M45 04 07 244 of 689 391  
Hugo Iffla Bro Dysynni Athletic Club M50 04 08 245 of 689 391  
Patrick Winstone Town And Country Harriers M45 04 23 246 of 689 392  
Starcevic Andrey Wooton Road Runners M 04 31 247 of 689 392  
Jeanette Fox Wirral Athletic Club F40 04 36 248 of 689 392  
Richard Darley Alchester Running Club M 04 38 249 of 689 392  
Graham Rogers Unattached M50 04 42 250 of 689 393  
Paul Stokes Unattached M 04 51 251 of 689 393  
Polly MacLehose Unattached F 05 03 252 of 689 394  
Dave Gill Unattached M45 05 10 253 of 689 394  
Richard Garbett Oswestry Olympians AC M 05 10 254 of 689 394  
Lon Hooson Unattached M 05 11 255 of 689 394  
Christopher Garbett Oswestry Olympians AC M40 05 16 256 of 689 394  
Keith Rens Unattached M50 05 17 257 of 689 394  
Mark Bratton Unattached M45 05 21 259 of 689 395  
Max Woods Unattached M40 05 21 260 of 689 395  
Peter Schutze Unattached M40 05 21 261 of 689 395  
Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners M50 05 22 262 of 689 395  
Ian Davies Sphinx Athletic Club M45 05 39 263 of 689 396  
Mick Clarke Spa Striders M50 05 42 264 of 689 396  
Matt Burns Farnham Runners M 05 54 265 of 689 396  
Tarja Kinnunen Penny Lane Striders F35 06 04 266 of 689 397  
Bob Street Pewsey Vale Running Club M40 06 08 267 of 689 397  
Bouston Paul Wye Valley Runners M 06 11 268 of 689 397  
Keith Robbins Chester Triathlon Club M 06 11 269 of 689 397  
Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders M45 06 14 270 of 689 397  
Adrian Lloyd Serpentine Running Club M55 06 31 271 of 689 398  
Ian Spencer Stafford Harriers M45 06 33 272 of 689 398  
Colin Bostock Long Eaton Running Club M50 06 35 273 of 689 399  
Ben Maymand Unattached M 06 40 274 of 689 399  
Collier Anthony Unattached M50 06 42 275 of 689 399  
Anthony O'Brien Saracens M45 06 43 276 of 689 399  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 06 53 277 of 689 399  
Ian Hanks Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M 07 00 278 of 689 400  
Vincent Barnard Unattached M40 07 09 279 of 689 400  
Edmund Bailey Unattached M 07 10 280 of 689 400  
Andrew Buck Hermitage Harriers Running Club M45 07 21 281 of 689 401  
David Sheppard Stourbridge Running Club M45 07 27 282 of 689 401  
Martin Williams Unattached M60 07 31 283 of 689 401  
George Wraith Westlands Sports and Social Club M45 07 38 285 of 689 402  
Jamie Davies Lincoln & District Runners M 07 40 286 of 689 402  
Pears Bryan Sphinx Athletic Club M 07 48 287 of 689 402  
Haydn Jones Abergele Harriers M40 07 49 288 of 689 402  
Charles Beck Unattached M 07 57 289 of 689 403  
Rosemary Jones Reading Road Runners F 07 59 290 of 689 403  
David Beasley Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M65 08 04 291 of 689 403  
Michael Whalley Wreake Runners M45 08 06 292 of 689 403  
Kerry Waine Kenilworth Runners M55 08 07 293 of 689 403  
Johannes Meer Unattached M 08 08 294 of 689 403  
Vicki Smith Spa Striders F40 08 17 295 of 689 404  
Richard Simms Stubbington Green Runners M40 08 23 296 of 689 404  
David Griffiths Unattached M 08 24 297 of 689 404  
Michael Quane Dudley & Kingswinford RC M 08 38 298 of 689 405  
Adam Donoghue Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners M 08 51 299 of 689 406  
Ken Bloor Trentham Running Club M45 08 53 300 of 689 406  
Dean Rushby Harborough Athletic Club M 08 55 301 of 689 406  
Christopher Speed Unattached M40 08 58 302 of 689 406  
Stephen Price Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45 08 59 303 of 689 406  
Anthony Holling Port Talbot Harriers M50 09 01 304 of 689 406  
Stephen Beckett Alton Runners M40 09 03 305 of 689 406  
David King Stubbington Green Runners M40 09 11 306 of 689 407  
Simon Jones Sneyd Striders M 09 11 307 of 689 407  
Tom Rogers Farnham Triathlon Club M45 09 14 308 of 689 407  
Stuart Mellard Kimberworth Striders M40 09 17 309 of 689 407  
Shane Knott Penny Lane Striders M 09 20 310 of 689 407  
Colin Young South London Harriers M 09 51 311 of 689 409  
Dentith Annette Unattached F 09 56 312 of 689 409  
Steve Roode Malvern Joggers M40 10 00 313 of 689 409  
Collins Richard Oswestry Olympians AC M 10 08 314 of 689 410  
Alan Simmons Sneyd Striders M40 10 12 315 of 689 410  
Simon Bunday Dawlish Coasters M45 10 18 316 of 689 410  
John Kavanagh London Irish Network M40 10 27 317 of 689 411  
Michael McCorkell Tattenhall Runners M 10 29 318 of 689 411  
Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners Club F40 10 33 319 of 689 411  
Simon Clyde Farnham Runners M 10 41 320 of 689 411  
Keith Lester Unattached M 10 44 321 of 689 412  
Kate Hall Spa Striders F 10 51 322 of 689 412  
Rob Hume Almost Athletes M45 10 54 323 of 689 412  
Andrew Ropson Peel Road Runners M 10 55 324 of 689 412  
Alan Simmons Sneyd Striders M40 10 56 325 of 689 412  
Brigid Browne Chippenham Harriers F35 11 12 326 of 689 413  
David Sinnott Saddleworth Runners M55 11 18 327 of 689 413  
Ellen Ashton Oswestry Olympians AC F35 11 22 328 of 689 414  
Toni Vaughan Unattached F 11 24 329 of 689 414  
Janet Milton Totley Athletic Club F45 11 35 330 of 689 414  
Leanne Emberton North Wales Road Runners Club F 11 37 331 of 689 414  
Tony Wenlock Aberystwyth University M50 11 37 332 of 689 414  
Tima Kogel Unattached M40 11 45 333 of 689 415  
Darrell McKendry Sneyd Striders M 11 52 334 of 689 415  
John Fryer Trentham Running Club M50 11 55 335 of 689 415  
Narinder Bains Saracens M40 11 57 336 of 689 415  
Lee May Unattached F 12 02 337 of 689 416  
Tom Davies Croft Ambrey Running Club M55 12 05 338 of 689 416  
Brian Jones Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M 12 09 339 of 689 416  
Ann Hillier Unattached F45 12 13 340 of 689 416  
Geoff Smith Wooton Road Runners M45 12 16 341 of 689 416  
Keith Willdig Hinckley Running Club M55 12 18 342 of 689 417  
John Norris Peel Road Runners M60 12 22 343 of 689 417  
Gabriela Hitchcock Farnham Runners F 12 26 344 of 689 417  
Peter Boer Town And Country Harriers M40 12 28 345 of 689 417  
Nick Hitchcock Farnham Runners M 12 35 346 of 689 417  
Robert Hardwick Penny Lane Striders M 12 35 347 of 689 417  
Alexandra Hetherington Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F35 12 36 348 of 689 418  
Leonard Quartly Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M65 12 42 349 of 689 418  
Sean Dolan Unattached M45 12 47 350 of 689 418  
Ian Lynch Dawlish Coasters M45 12 52 351 of 689 418  
Toni McQueen Reading Road Runners F50 13 00 352 of 689 419  
Jarrick Harris Alton Runners M 13 10 353 of 689 419  
John Allen Accrington Road Runners M 13 12 354 of 689 419  
Robert Clayton Unattached M 13 12 355 of 689 419  
Robert Webster Tattenhall Runners M45 13 17 356 of 689 420  
Nicole Grice-Jackson Ruiton Running Club F45 13 19 357 of 689 420  
Seb Falk Spa Striders M 13 20 358 of 689 420  
Richard Bicknell Spa Striders M45 13 20 359 of 689 420  
Stuart Champion Kent Police AA M40 13 32 360 of 689 420  
Ian May Harmeny Athletic Club M60 13 39 361 of 689 421  
Stephen Griffiths Rutland Athletic Club M45 13 44 362 of 689 421  
Michael Edmunds Unattached M40 13 44 363 of 689 421  
Alison Pickard Sheffield Triathlon F 13 54 364 of 689 422  
John Bryant Rugby and Northampton AC M45 13 55 365 of 689 422  
Sam Freeman Action Heart Running Club M50 14 05 366 of 689 422  
Wendy Trimbel Eryri Harriers F 14 26 367 of 689 423  
George Beck Unattached M 14 27 368 of 689 423  
Matt Curtis Unattached M 14 29 369 of 689 423  
Neil Ballard Oswestry Olympians AC M45 14 29 370 of 689 423  
Sara Duncan Unattached F 14 30 371 of 689 423  
Iona Wright City of Hull AC F 14 30 372 of 689 423  
Mark Evans Amman Valley Harriers M 14 30 373 of 689 423  
Macgregor Sue Avon Valley Runners F45 14 38 374 of 689 424  
Stefan Brittain Unattached M 14 43 375 of 689 424  
Sean Birch Islwyn Running Club M 14 46 376 of 689 424  
Christian Brendecke Unattached M60 15 02 377 of 689 425  
Dominic Murtagh Unattached M 15 09 378 of 689 426  
Mike Bravin North Derbyshire Running Club M60 15 10 379 of 689 426  
Andrew Gibbons Westbury Harriers M40 15 23 380 of 689 426  
Jonathan Bott Beaumont Running Club M 15 23 381 of 689 426  
Ian Young Unattached M 15 33 382 of 689 427  
Zena Talbot Sneyd Striders F40 15 35 383 of 689 427  
Anthony Molloy Birchfield Harriers M50 15 42 384 of 689 427  
David Cawte Rutland Athletic Club M40 15 53 385 of 689 428  
Dafydd Llywelyn Unattached M 16 03 386 of 689 428  
Phillip Jones Prestatyn Running Club M65 16 07 387 of 689 429  
Jon Hanreck Unattached M 16 10 388 of 689 429  
Sue Jones Eryri Harriers F45 16 11 389 of 689 429  
Becky Newell Rutland Athletic Club F 16 11 390 of 689 429  
Gareth Ellis Unattached M45 16 13 391 of 689 429  
Daniel Pawson Unattached M 16 15 392 of 689 429  
Carolyn Lockett Maidenhead Athletic Club F45 16 15 393 of 689 429  
Bill Cork Oswestry Olympians AC M40 16 24 394 of 689 429  
Martin Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners M 16 35 395 of 689 431 
Wayne Morgan Unattached M40 16 40 396 of 689 430  
Stephen James Islwyn Running Club M 16 40 397 of 689 430  
Simone Wilson Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club F35 16 42 398 of 689 430  
Allan Grey Rutland Athletic Club M55 16 42 399 of 689 430  
Neil Bell City of Hull AC M40 16 43 400 of 689 430  
Chris Carter Unattached M 16 51 401 of 689 431  
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M45 16 55 402 of 689 431  
David Pye Amazing Feet RC M55 16 56 403 of 689 431  
John Culinanel Serpentine Running Club M 17 07 404 of 689 432  
Ray Martland Unattached M40 17 18 405 of 689 432  
Steve Ward Fat Boys Running Club M 17 28 406 of 689 433  
Julie Andrews Rugby and Northampton AC F40 17 30 407 of 689 433  
Robert Jones Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45 17 36 408 of 689 433  
Terence Lewis Islwyn Running Club M45 17 37 409 of 689 433  
Ron McCairns Unattached M45 17 38 410 of 689 433  
David Allen Unattached M 17 41 411 of 689 434  
Tony Man Penny Lane Striders M 17 42 412 of 689 434  
Martin Chamberlain West End Runners M55 17 43 413 of 689 434  
Chris Bird Carneddau Triathlon Club M40 17 48 414 of 689 434  
Billy Meakin Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45 17 49 415 of 689 434  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F 17 55 416 of 689 434  
Edward Hill Milton Keynes AC M55 17 56 417 of 689 434  
John Jameson Unattached M40 17 59 418 of 689 434  
Natalie Ting Styal Running Club F35 18 13 419 of 689 435  
Debra Suffolk Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club F40 18 21 420 of 689 436  
Edmund Preston Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55 18 24 421 of 689 436  
Nickolas Neale Peel Road Runners M 18 24 422 of 689 436  
Gerry Lewis Unattached M55 18 24 423 of 689 436  
Simon Hamlett Unattached M40 18 25 424 of 689 436  
Steve James Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M50 18 27 425 of 689 436  
Peter Lymer Droitwich Athletic Club M 18 29 426 of 689 436  
Dave Toseland Unattached M55 18 29 427 of 689 436  
Neil Potts Unattached M 18 38 428 of 689 437  
Patrick Owen Black Pear Joggers M45 18 44 429 of 689 437  
Simon Butterworth Unattached M 19 13 430 of 689 438  
Ian Blakebrough Cheshire Hash House Harriers M55 19 32 431 of 689 439  
Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55 19 35 432 of 689 440  
Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers M40 19 39 433 of 689 440  
Larry Greenwood Unattached M55 20 06 434 of 689 441  
Colin Watkins Almost Athletes M55 20 19 435 of 689 442  
Barry Sims Unattached M45 20 19 436 of 689 442  
David Whipp Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M55 20 30 437 of 689 442  
Dawn Clark Spa Striders F 20 40 438 of 689 443  
Arthur Zammit Wolverhampton M 20 42 439 of 689 443  
Nick Wilson Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M45 20 43 440 of 689 443  
Andrew Pugh Unattached M40 20 46 441 of 689 443  
Gareth Williams Unattached M45 20 58 442 of 689 444  
Celia Speake Unattached F40 21 00 443 of 689 444  
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M50 21 04 444 of 689 444  
Jackson Kevin Stafford Harriers M40 21 22 445 of 689 445  
Edwina Colclough Alchester Running Club F 21 33 446 of 689 446  
Steve Childerley Riverside Runners M 21 34 447 of 689 446  
Tracy Owen Unattached F40 21 36 448 of 689 446  
Michael George Saracens M40 21 52 449 of 689 447  
Simon Barrett Unattached M 21 56 450 of 689 447  
Jackie Keasley Helsby Running Club F45 21 57 451 of 689 447  
Rachel Tweedie Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F 22 12 452 of 689 448  
Robert Lister Pewsey Vale Running Club M50 22 32 453 of 689 449  
Peter Rudd Unattached M50 23 03 454 of 689 450  
Robert Wraith Unattached M45 23 05 455 of 689 451  
Mick Clarke Northampton Road Runners M65 23 09 456 of 689 451  
John Starbuck Birstall Running Club M55 23 12 457 of 689 451  
Gary Thompson Unattached M40 23 13 458 of 689 451  
Ken Edwards Kenilworth Runners M45 23 14 459 of 689 451  
Richard Brookes Spa Striders M 23 16 460 of 689 451  
Keith Southall Unattached M 23 27 461 of 689 452  
Ian Ward Saracens M45 23 36 462 of 689 452  
Adam Taylor Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M 23 36 463 of 689 452  
John Moorhouse Cheshire Hash House Harriers M50 23 39 464 of 689 452  
Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers F45 23 41 465 of 689 452  
Debbie Evans Unattached F45 23 44 466 of 689 453  
Ian Lumsden Unattached M40 23 47 467 of 689 453  
Lisa Kane Almost Athletes F 23 48 468 of 689 453  
Sarah Maynard Hermitage Harriers Running Club F 23 56 469 of 689 453  
Belinda Wells Stockport Harriers F45 24 23 470 of 689 455  
Warren Holland Claverly Athletic Club M 24 24 471 of 689 455  
Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers Running Club M50 24 34 472 of 689 455  
Charles Larsson Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M40 24 40 473 of 689 456  
Ann Rollings Rugby and Northampton AC F55 24 49 474 of 689 456  
Graham Pierce Unattached M 24 54 475 of 689 456  
Chris Notton Serpentine Running Club M 24 58 476 of 689 456  
Mark Weldon Unattached M40 25 10 477 of 689 457  
James Barnes UK Net Runners M45 25 11 478 of 689 457  
Phil Charles Unattached M40 25 18 479 of 689 458  
Anke Willms Unattached F 25 26 480 of 689 458  
Joan Bartimore Unattached F40 25 41 481 of 689 459  
Kevin Hewitt Riverside Runners M45 25 43 482 of 689 459  
Elspeth Barley Pewsey Vale Running Club F45 25 58 483 of 689 460  
Scott Balcomb Unattached M40 25 59 484 of 689 460  
Sue Zurawliw Formula One Circuit Crew F45 26 06 485 of 689 460  
Christine Harford Unattached F45 26 09 486 of 689 460  
Patricia Poulton Unattached F40 26 50 487 of 689 462  
Tony Duffin Almost Athletes M50 26 57 488 of 689 463  
Patrick Sullivan Islwyn Running Club M40 27 01 489 of 689 463  
Phil Protheroe Brackla Harriers M 27 04 490 of 689 463  
John Walker North Wales Road Runners Club M40 27 07 491 of 689 463  
Malcolm Ball north norfolk beach runners M70 27 10 492 of 689 463  
Nick Seagrave Unattached M 27 21 493 of 689 464  
Trevor Davis Unattached M 27 26 494 of 689 464  
Myles Davies Sphinx Athletic Club M40 27 30 495 of 689 464  
Christopher Barker Malvern Joggers M55 27 33 496 of 689 465  
Sarah Davies Unattached F 27 37 497 of 689 465  
Alan Owen Unattached M 27 40 498 of 689 465  
Kevin Larkin Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M 27 41 499 of 689 465  
Gareth Law Unattached M 27 44 500 of 689 465  
Carolyn Kelly Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F 27 52 501 of 689 466  
Emily Beacham Kenilworth Runners F35 28 09 502 of 689 467  
Tim Fletcher Peel Road Runners M40 28 17 503 of 689 467  
Mark Farrar Les Croupiers Running Club M 28 24 504 of 689 467  
Richard Deacon Unattached M45 28 30 505 of 689 468  
Hilary McCarthy Cardigan Running Club F40 28 59 506 of 689 469  
Carys Evans Bro Dysynni Athletic Club F45 29 11 507 of 689 470  
Patrick Byrne Unattached M40 29 33 508 of 689 471  
Rachael Rachael Unattached F 29 42 509 of 689 471  
Steven Bailey Desford Striders M40 29 45 510 of 689 472  
Krista May Unattached F 29 50 511 of 689 472  
Alan Eccleston Unattached M50 30 08 512 of 689 473  
Marie Barley Rugeley AC F40 30 30 513 of 689 474  
Jeremy Lowe Unattached M55 30 38 514 of 689 474  
Nick Jones Unattached M40 31 00 515 of 689 476  
Blair Gardiner Unattached M 31 07 516 of 689 476  
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40 31 16 517 of 689 476  
Richard Howe Unattached M 31 37 518 of 689 477  
Jane Bisiker Stafford Harriers F40 31 40 519 of 689 478  
Harriet Riley Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F 31 41 520 of 689 478  
Martin Lawrence Unattached M55 31 45 521 of 689 478  
John Tunney Totton Running Club M55 32 08 522 of 689 479  
James Christian-Ilet Unattached M40 32 09 523 of 689 479  
Joseph Chambers Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 32 18 524 of 689 480  
David Locke Unattached M 32 19 525 of 689 480  
Hilary Lane Abbey Runners F45 32 56 526 of 689 482  
Bethan Roberts Black Pear Joggers F 32 59 527 of 689 482  
Graham Beddis Almost Athletes M50 33 01 528 of 689 482  
John Williamson Formula One Circuit Crew M45 33 16 529 of 689 483  
Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire Running Club M55 33 25 530 of 689 483  
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F40 33 32 531 of 689 483  
Lawrence Atherton Dawlish Coasters M40 33 35 532 of 689 484  
Glyn Hicks Islwyn Running Club M55 33 45 533 of 689 484  
Birch Coleen Islwyn Running Club F 33 45 534 of 689 484  
Maggie Nichols Trail Running Association F50 34 04 535 of 689 485  
Carolyn Houghton Penny Lane Striders F35 34 10 536 of 689 485  
Carl Hartley Almost Athletes M 34 27 537 of 689 486  
Anthony Mowley Wrexham Athletic Club M55 34 39 538 of 689 487  
Yvonne Prior Unattached F45 34 39 539 of 689 487  
Richard Shield Unattached M 34 41 540 of 689 487  
Denzil Martin Wrekin Road Runners M 34 45 541 of 689 487  
Tim Povey Reading Road Runners M70 34 55 542 of 689 488  
Kevin Smith Rutland Athletic Club M50 35 15 543 of 689 489  
Richard Maddock Somer Athletic Club M 35 18 544 of 689 489  
Terence Haggett Unattached M 35 33 545 of 689 490  
Gareth Mead Unattached M45 35 34 546 of 689 490  
Hilary Greenhalgh Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F40 36 04 547 of 689 491  
Nicky Ingram Cheshire Hash House Harriers F45 36 15 548 of 689 492  
Sandra Powell-Bevan Rugby and Northampton AC F45 36 17 549 of 689 492  
Gary Herridge Dawlish Coasters M 36 29 550 of 689 493  
Ruth Seward Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F 36 37 551 of 689 493  
Hassall Robert Unattached M 36 42 552 of 689 493  
Sian Davies Unattached F 37 02 553 of 689 495  
Peter Herbert Unattached M 37 11 554 of 689 495  
Nicola Williams Unattached F55 37 33 555 of 689 496  
Sally Rogers Unattached F55 37 51 556 of 689 497  
Karen Muir Rutland Athletic Club F35 38 10 557 of 689 498  
Stuart Cartledge Unattached M55 38 12 558 of 689 498  
Beverley Roberts Helsby Running Club F35 38 14 559 of 689 498  
Richard Mitchell Helsby Running Club M55 38 16 560 of 689 498  
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F40 38 27 561 of 689 499  
Karen Timothy Saracens F40 38 27 562 of 689 499  
Jane Edwards Saracens F45 38 28 563 of 689 499  
Jemma Chapman Unattached F 38 34 564 of 689 499  
Peter Cowling Malvern Joggers M55 38 41 565 of 689 500  
Brian Herdman Royston Runners M60 38 46 566 of 689 500  
Darren Adams Unattached M40 38 57 567 of 689 501  
Gary Mason Bournville Harriers M40 39 13 568 of 689 501  
Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo AC M40 39 26 569 of 689 502  
Stephen Samuels Unattached M50 39 29 570 of 689 502  
Hodges Mike TROTS Running Club M50 39 38 571 of 689 503  
Prue Shelley Unattached F 39 42 572 of 689 503  
Clare Horton Bro Dysynni Athletic Club F 39 49 573 of 689 503  
Michael Hodges Unattached M50 39 54 574 of 689 504  
Bev Tarry Womens Running Network F60 39 58 575 of 689 504  
Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M 40 01 576 of 689 504  
Rachel Parker Aldridge Running Club F 40 05 577 of 689 504  
Francis Breen Desford Striders M55 40 12 578 of 689 505  
Mary Hardwick Rutland Athletic Club F45 40 12 579 of 689 505  
Tammy Brereton Unattached F 40 16 580 of 689 505  
Bob Aird Barrow Runners M70 40 40 581 of 689 506  
Paul Shelley Unattached M 40 50 582 of 689 507  
Barrie Hillyer Unattached M 41 00 583 of 689 507  
John Albutt Unattached M50 41 24 584 of 689 508  
Judith Webb Valley Hill Runners F40 41 36 585 of 689 509  
Belinda Riley Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F45 41 49 586 of 689 510  
David Watkins Unattached M 42 06 587 of 689 511  
Steve Williams Unattached M50 42 11 588 of 689 511  
Dennis Haynes Unattached M65 42 23 589 of 689 511  
Eddie Naisby Prestatyn Running Club M70 42 24 590 of 689 511  
Alan Bolton Unattached M 42 37 591 of 689 512  
Jane Hallows Penny Lane Striders F35 43 25 592 of 689 515  
Philip Bliss Unattached M40 43 42 593 of 689 516  
Robin Millman Dawlish Coasters M45 44 04 594 of 689 517  
Trevor Hope Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 44 22 595 of 689 518  
Gareth Evans Unattached M 44 43 596 of 689 519  
Colin Birmingham Unattached M50 44 48 597 of 689 519  
Clive Holden Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45 44 48 598 of 689 519  
Patrick Burrows Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M70 45 31 599 of 689 521  
David Mann Presteigne Pacers Running Club M40 45 33 600 of 689 521  
Ruth Joslin Unattached F 45 51 601 of 689 522  
Rebecca Sturgess Unattached F 46 01 602 of 689 523  
Mick Hayden Aurora Harriers M60 46 16 603 of 689 524  
Mike Leonard Unattached M40 46 23 604 of 689 524  
Gary Dowling Peel Road Runners M40 46 45 605 of 689 525  
Keith Parry Chase Harriers Running Club M 46 53 606 of 689 526  
Martin Bett Unattached M40 47 00 607 of 689 526  
Sheila Taylor Rugby and Northampton AC F60 47 11 608 of 689 527  
Colin Bevan Bridgnorth Athletic Club M65 47 12 609 of 689 527  
William Metcalfe Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club M65 47 12 610 of 689 527  
Mike King Nailsea Running Club M 47 17 611 of 689 527  
Lorraine Varney Unattached F45 47 37 612 of 689 528  
John Nugent Unattached M 48 26 613 of 689 530  
Ian Rose Unattached M 48 26 614 of 689 530  
David James Unattached M 48 27 615 of 689 531  
Mark Beeson Farnham Runners M40 48 32 616 of 689 531  
Helen Cathie Farnham Runners F 48 32 617 of 689 531  
Emma Doven Farnham Runners F35 48 33 618 of 689 531  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 48 35 619 of 689 531  
Bhopinder Mahal Unattached M 48 36 620 of 689 531  
Ben Jacks-Robson Unattached M 48 48 621 of 689 532  
Debbie Whittle Wimborne Athletic Club F45 49 16 622 of 689 533  
Stephen Wright Unattached M 49 26 623 of 689 534  
Karen McComb Unattached F45 49 40 624 of 689 534  
Lisa Kallal Serpentine Running Club F35 50 11 625 of 689 536  
Kevin Holland Long Eaton Running Club M40 50 19 626 of 689 536  
John Nugent Broxbourne Runners M65 50 26 627 of 689 537  
Nikki Grenfell Unattached F40 50 41 628 of 689 538  
Lesley Pymm Centurion Running Club F50 51 02 629 of 689 539  
Peter Balmon Peel Road Runners M45 51 15 630 of 689 539  
Sue Walden Rugby and Northampton AC F40 51 59 631 of 689 542  
Hugh Morgan Unattached M 52 01 632 of 689 542  
Alison Hume Almost Athletes F40 52 06 633 of 689 542  
Ken Butler Unattached M65 52 26 634 of 689 543  
Iain Wilkie Unattached M40 52 57 635 of 689 545  
Lorwerth Roberts Eryri Harriers M60 53 45 636 of 689 547  
Frederick Goodwin Unattached M45 54 05 637 of 689 548  
James Fox Unattached M 55 13 638 of 689 552  
Karen Stone Trail Running Association F50 55 25 639 of 689 552  
Birgit Kaschuba Unattached F40 55 31 640 of 689 553  
Timothy Andrews Saracens M45 55 32 641 of 689 553  
Robert MacKey Buckley Runners M 56 11 642 of 689 555  
Tom Rose Unattached M55 56 28 643 of 689 556  
Helen Clark Unattached F40 56 31 644 of 689 556  
Tom Rose Unattached M55 56 43 645 of 689 557  
James Hopegood Witham Running Club M40 56 45 646 of 689 557  
Kevin Castleton Unattached M45 57 25 647 of 689 559  
Tony Attwood Unattached M55 57 42 648 of 689 560  
Andrew Crane Unattached M50 57 46 649 of 689 560  
Karen Bliss Unattached F40 58 07 650 of 689 561  
Deborah O'Hanlon Unattached F40 58 08 651 of 689 561  
Sean Tebbutt Desford Striders M 58 37 652 of 689 563  
Helen McDaid Womens Running Network F35 59 26 653 of 689 565  
Heather Conolly Unattached F50 59 39 654 of 689 566  
Colin Rowley Unattached M40 59 45 655 of 689 566  
Gail Beddis Almost Athletes F50 00 56 656 of 689 570  
David Hilliard Liverpool Running Club M50 01 18 657 of 689 571  
Robert Goodacre Human Energy Running Club M60 01 55 658 of 689 573  
Janet Brown Unattached F60 02 52 659 of 689 576  
Stephanie Warrick Rhayader Athletics Club F55 04 54 660 of 689 582  
Nicki Brant Black Pear Joggers F35 05 48 661 of 689 585  
Gay Grove Black Pear Joggers F55 05 48 662 of 689 585  
Matt Chandler Unattached M 07 51 663 of 689 592  
Frank Grant Stafford Harriers M65 08 29 664 of 689 594  
Giles Fletcher Royal Navy AC M70 09 00 665 of 689 595  
Gudrun Jones Sarn Helen Club F45 09 21 666 of 689 596  
Mike Moore Stafford Harriers M65 10 37 667 of 689 600  
David Vaughan Unattached M 11 20 668 of 689 603  
Debbie Challiner Unattached F40 11 22 669 of 689 603  
Fiona Judson Almost Athletes F35 13 11 670 of 689 608  
Martin Jones Unattached M55 13 22 671 of 689 609  
Marjorie Griffiths Bro Dysynni Athletic Club F60 13 47 672 of 689 610  
Mark Cordiner-Barton Unattached M 14 21 673 of 689 612  
Barry Bearman Silson Joggers AC M60 16 48 674 of 689 620  
Malcolm Stretton Buckley Runners M50 17 14 675 of 689 621  
Chris Magner Unattached M60 17 35 676 of 689 622  
Michelle Francis Unattached F35 17 45 677 of 689 623  
Helen Francis Unattached F40 17 46 678 of 689 623  
Christine Norris Peel Road Runners F55 18 29 679 of 689 625  
Andree Lyon Peel Road Runners F35 18 30 680 of 689 625  
Gwyn Roberts Unattached M 18 40 681 of 689 626  
Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters Running Club F65 23 04 682 of 689 640  
Joanna Coston Unattached F 25 30 683 of 689 647  
Claire Joyce Henfield Joggers F 28 14 684 of 689 656  
Vic Gretton Henfield Joggers M40 28 15 685 of 689 656  
Stephen Gretton Henfield Joggers M40 28 39 686 of 689 657  
Michael Farrell London Irish Network M50 35 36 687 of 689 679  
Darren Taylor Chase Harriers Running Club M40 42 27 688 of 689 701  
Julianne Adams Almost Athletes F40 42 35 689 of 689 701  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=471&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022