View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522901
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 23rd Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  17 08 1 of 331 211 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 23 2 of 331 213 
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 28 3 of 331 214 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 50 4 of 331 219 
Harry Holmes Knavesmire Harriers M  18 00 5 of 331 221 
Peter Johnson Unattached M  18 17 6 of 331 224 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 42 7 of 331 230 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  18 44 8 of 331 230 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 48 10 of 331 231 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 11 12 of 331 236 
Colm Fitzgerald Unattached M  19 15 14 of 331 236 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  19 43 15 of 331 242 
Richard Milner Unattached M  19 44 16 of 331 242 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  19 58 17 of 331 246 
Joshua Dawson Steel City Striders M  19 59 18 of 331 246 
Chi-ray Lee Unattached M35  20 01 20 of 331 246 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 03 21 of 331 247 
Cadan Hoare Otley Athletic Club M  20 06 22 of 331 247 
William Jones Unattached M  20 10 23 of 331 248 
Nick Payne Unattached M  20 12 24 of 331 248 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 26 26 of 331 251 
Diccon Loy East London Runners M45  20 40 29 of 331 254 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 42 30 of 331 255 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  20 57 35 of 331 258 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 00 36 of 331 258 
Caroline Schiller Glasgow Athletic Club F  21 04 37 of 331 259 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 07 38 of 331 260 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 12 39 of 331 261 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  21 12 40 of 331 261 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  21 42 47 of 331 267 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 52 50 of 331 269 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M45  22 04 54 of 331 271 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 35 63 of 331 278 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  23 01 70 of 331 283 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 03 72 of 331 284 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 05 73 of 331 284 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  23 09 74 of 331 285 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  23 18 77 of 331 287 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  23 19 78 of 331 287 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  23 21 80 of 331 287 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  23 28 83 of 331 289 11 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 31 84 of 331 289 
Katy Close Selby Striders F  23 44 88 of 331 292 
Ben Redshaw Valley Striders M  23 51 93 of 331 293 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  23 58 96 of 331 295 11 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60  24 15 100 of 331 298 
Dan Dixon Unattached M35  24 30 105 of 331 301 
Riley Slobodian Abbey Runners M  24 32 106 of 331 302 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 46 116 of 331 305 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 47 117 of 331 305 
David Morley St Theresas M55  24 48 118 of 331 305 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 50 119 of 331 305 
Logan Bailey Spenborough & District AC M  24 57 122 of 331 307 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  24 58 123 of 331 307 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  24 59 124 of 331 307 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  25 30 136 of 331 313 
Ian Verber Black Combe Runners M65  25 36 137 of 331 315 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 56 143 of 331 319 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 59 146 of 331 320 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 08 149 of 331 321 
Peter Milner Vegan Runners UK M  26 10 150 of 331 322 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 19 154 of 331 324 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 19 155 of 331 324 
Marta Perricone Hyde Park Harriers F  26 26 159 of 331 325 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  26 26 160 of 331 325 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  26 38 164 of 331 328 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  26 38 165 of 331 328 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  26 39 166 of 331 327 
Katherine Baines Unattached F  26 56 170 of 331 331 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 41 185 of 331 341 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 46 187 of 331 342 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 08 194 of 331 346 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 19 199 of 331 348 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 37 208 of 331 352 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 14 218 of 331 360 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 18 221 of 331 360 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 34 226 of 331 364 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 37 228 of 331 364 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  29 44 230 of 331 366 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 54 233 of 331 368 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  30 26 242 of 331 374 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  30 48 250 of 331 379 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F40  31 39 262 of 331 389 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  32 13 265 of 331 396 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M60  32 41 273 of 331 402 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  34 28 288 of 331 424 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 48 290 of 331 428 
Clare Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers F35  35 36 302 of 331 438 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  35 50 305 of 331 441 
Amanda Allatt Unattached F50  35 54 306 of 331 441 
Amy Quinn Farsley Flyers F  36 01 307 of 331 443 
Sarah Peters Horsforth Harriers F35  36 17 309 of 331 446 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  37 03 315 of 331 455 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 45 320 of 331 489 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  42 24 324 of 331 522 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4699&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020