Results
Results for
Wetherby Park Run
on the 25th Jun 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Laurence Griffin
Unattached
M
17
24
1 of 102
235
0
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
17
31
2 of 102
237
0
Timothy Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
M
17
46
3 of 102
241
0
Alex Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
18
08
4 of 102
246
0
Stuart Leslie
Unattached
M
18
28
5 of 102
250
0
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
18
33
6 of 102
251
0
Stephen Boynton
Unattached
M60
18
53
7 of 102
255
0
Alex Melhuish
Unattached
M
19
02
8 of 102
257
0
Jonathan Corke
Unattached
M35
19
18
9 of 102
261
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
19
40
10 of 102
266
5
Edward Contreras
Unattached
M
20
21
11 of 102
275
0
Mark Ryder
Unattached
M35
20
28
12 of 102
277
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
20
33
13 of 102
278
0
John Cooper
York Acorn Running Club
M45
20
40
14 of 102
280
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F45
20
45
15 of 102
281
0
Martin Reeds
Unattached
M
20
52
16 of 102
282
0
Paul Crossan
Valley Striders
M55
21
14
17 of 102
288
0
Stephen Gallacher
Unattached
M45
21
26
18 of 102
290
0
Dawn Cranston
Unattached
F
22
14
19 of 102
301
0
Scott Clark
Unattached
M40
22
32
20 of 102
305
0
James Kimberley
Unattached
M
22
35
21 of 102
305
0
Dave Baker
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
22
47
22 of 102
309
0
Marc Thomas
Unattached
M40
22
50
23 of 102
309
0
Jim Scott
Unattached
M45
22
57
24 of 102
310
0
Brian Sharp
Unattached
M50
22
59
25 of 102
311
0
Clare Higgins
Durham University Athletics
F
23
02
26 of 102
312
0
Imogen Idle
Valley Striders
F
23
05
27 of 102
313
0
Steve Trapps
Wetherby Runners
M40
23
13
28 of 102
315
0
Peter Cooper
Wetherby Runners
M45
23
21
29 of 102
316
0
Alaistair MacLeod
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M55
23
26
30 of 102
318
0
Chris Booth
Unattached
M
23
36
31 of 102
319
0
Anna Sharp
Unattached
F45
23
38
32 of 102
320
0
Paul Dennison
Wetherby Runners
M50
23
41
33 of 102
321
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F55
23
42
34 of 102
321
0
Laura Readings
Bracknell Forest Runners
F35
23
51
35 of 102
323
0
Anna Marshall
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
23
56
36 of 102
324
0
Tim Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
24
08
37 of 102
327
0
Elizabeth Collison
Unattached
F
24
09
38 of 102
327
0
Samantha Booth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
24
11
39 of 102
328
0
Emma Kirk
Unattached
F45
24
23
40 of 102
330
0
Mark Welsh
Unattached
M40
24
38
41 of 102
333
0
Holly Sugarman
Unattached
F
24
42
42 of 102
334
0
Steve Gregory
Unattached
M60
24
43
43 of 102
334
0
Tim Haskell
Unattached
M35
24
44
44 of 102
335
0
Philip Rolfe
Unattached
M45
24
46
45 of 102
335
0
Jon Idle
Unattached
M50
24
48
46 of 102
336
0
Andis Ozols
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M35
24
55
47 of 102
338
0
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F50
25
02
48 of 102
339
0
Ruth Albaya
Unattached
F35
25
10
49 of 102
340
0
Sarah Goodwin
Unattached
F60
25
12
50 of 102
341
0
Ollie Watson
Unattached
M40
25
16
51 of 102
342
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
25
18
52 of 102
343
0
Adam Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
M45
25
40
53 of 102
348
0
Sharon Bolton
Unattached
F35
25
49
54 of 102
349
0
Jane Anspach-Sykes
Unattached
F40
25
49
55 of 102
349
0
Anne Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F45
25
50
56 of 102
350
11
Clare Bradbury
Unattached
F35
25
52
57 of 102
350
0
Graham Smith
Unattached
M50
25
55
58 of 102
351
0
Alan Smith
Crossgates Harriers
M45
25
56
59 of 102
351
0
Tim Wilson
Unattached
M35
26
00
60 of 102
352
0
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
26
10
61 of 102
355
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
26
11
62 of 102
355
0
Rachel Adamson
Unattached
F40
26
26
63 of 102
358
0
Duncan Hale
Unattached
M45
26
29
64 of 102
358
0
Rebecca Lodge
Unattached
F
26
35
65 of 102
360
0
Cheryl Dabrowski
Unattached
F40
26
45
66 of 102
362
0
Alison Richmond
Unattached
F40
26
48
67 of 102
363
0
Rosie Gatenby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
26
59
69 of 102
366
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F55
27
01
70 of 102
366
0
Daniel Linstrum
Unattached
M
27
07
71 of 102
367
0
Nils Linstrum
Unattached
M
27
09
72 of 102
367
0
James Stephens
Unattached
M
27
17
73 of 102
369
0
Alex Lewry
York Acorn Running Club
M
27
24
74 of 102
371
0
Sharon Matthews-Berry
Unattached
F40
27
31
75 of 102
372
0
Mark Holliday
Unattached
M35
28
01
76 of 102
379
0
David Thomas
Unattached
M70
28
01
77 of 102
379
0
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M55
28
06
78 of 102
380
0
Rachel Sugarman
Unattached
F40
28
07
79 of 102
380
0
Kath Ward
Unattached
F35
28
20
80 of 102
383
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
28
42
81 of 102
389
0
Jo Park
Unattached
M60
28
54
82 of 102
391
0
Lydia Robinson
Unattached
F
28
55
83 of 102
391
0
Richie Dawe
Unattached
M35
28
59
84 of 102
392
0
Kate Ziegler
Unattached
F35
29
23
85 of 102
398
0
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F55
29
30
86 of 102
400
0
Lianne Dayson
Unattached
F
29
47
87 of 102
403
0
Alice Brown
Unattached
F35
30
21
88 of 102
411
0
Linda Easton
Unattached
F55
30
59
89 of 102
419
0
Cathy Moore
Unattached
F50
31
00
90 of 102
420
0
Damian Smith
Unattached
M35
31
45
91 of 102
430
0
Sarah Tock
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
31
58
92 of 102
433
0
Fiona Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
32
06
93 of 102
435
0
Rachel Calvert
Wetherby Runners
F
32
10
94 of 102
436
0
Christine Calvert
Unattached
M45
32
13
95 of 102
436
0
Susan Clews
Unattached
F35
32
45
96 of 102
443
0
Patricia Park
Unattached
F65
33
16
97 of 102
450
0
Carol Bull
Fylde Coast Runners
F45
34
22
98 of 102
466
0
Leslie Kwallah
Unattached
M
34
30
99 of 102
467
0
Elizabeth Fowler
Unattached
F45
34
33
100 of 102
468
0
Philippa Ferguson
Unattached
F45
34
40
101 of 102
469
0
Vera Savarani
Wetherby Runners
F55
34
40
102 of 102
470
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4508&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024