View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522875
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 25th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Laurence Griffin Unattached M  17 24 1 of 102 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  17 31 2 of 102 
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  17 46 3 of 102 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  18 08 4 of 102 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 28 5 of 102 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 33 6 of 102 
Stephen Boynton Unattached M60  18 53 7 of 102 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  19 02 8 of 102 
Jonathan Corke Unattached M35  19 18 9 of 102 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 40 10 of 102 
Edward Contreras Unattached M  20 21 11 of 102 
Mark Ryder Unattached M35  20 28 12 of 102 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 33 13 of 102 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  20 40 14 of 102 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45  20 45 15 of 102 
Martin Reeds Unattached M  20 52 16 of 102 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M55  21 14 17 of 102 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M45  21 26 18 of 102 
Dawn Cranston Unattached F  22 14 19 of 102 
Scott Clark Unattached M40  22 32 20 of 102 
James Kimberley Unattached M  22 35 21 of 102 
Dave Baker Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  22 47 22 of 102 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  22 50 23 of 102 
Jim Scott Unattached M45  22 57 24 of 102 
Brian Sharp Unattached M50  22 59 25 of 102 
Clare Higgins Durham University Athletics F  23 02 26 of 102 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  23 05 27 of 102 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M40  23 13 28 of 102 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  23 21 29 of 102 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  23 26 30 of 102 
Chris Booth Unattached M  23 36 31 of 102 
Anna Sharp Unattached F45  23 38 32 of 102 
Paul Dennison Wetherby Runners M50  23 41 33 of 102 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  23 42 34 of 102 
Laura Readings Bracknell Forest Runners F35  23 51 35 of 102 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 56 36 of 102 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 08 37 of 102 
Elizabeth Collison Unattached F  24 09 38 of 102 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 11 39 of 102 
Emma Kirk Unattached F45  24 23 40 of 102 
Mark Welsh Unattached M40  24 38 41 of 102 
Holly Sugarman Unattached F  24 42 42 of 102 
Steve Gregory Unattached M60  24 43 43 of 102 
Tim Haskell Unattached M35  24 44 44 of 102 
Philip Rolfe Unattached M45  24 46 45 of 102 
Jon Idle Unattached M50  24 48 46 of 102 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  24 55 47 of 102 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50  25 02 48 of 102 
Ruth Albaya Unattached F35  25 10 49 of 102 
Sarah Goodwin Unattached F60  25 12 50 of 102 
Ollie Watson Unattached M40  25 16 51 of 102 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 18 52 of 102 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45  25 40 53 of 102 
Sharon Bolton Unattached F35  25 49 54 of 102 
Jane Anspach-Sykes Unattached F40  25 49 55 of 102 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45  25 50 56 of 102 
Clare Bradbury Unattached F35  25 52 57 of 102 
Graham Smith Unattached M50  25 55 58 of 102 
Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers M45  25 56 59 of 102 
Tim Wilson Unattached M35  26 00 60 of 102 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  26 10 61 of 102 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  26 11 62 of 102 
Rachel Adamson Unattached F40  26 26 63 of 102 
Duncan Hale Unattached M45  26 29 64 of 102 
Rebecca Lodge Unattached F  26 35 65 of 102 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F40  26 45 66 of 102 
Alison Richmond Unattached F40  26 48 67 of 102 
Rosie Gatenby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  26 59 69 of 102 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F55  27 01 70 of 102 
Daniel Linstrum Unattached M  27 07 71 of 102 
Nils Linstrum Unattached M  27 09 72 of 102 
James Stephens Unattached M  27 17 73 of 102 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 24 74 of 102 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  27 31 75 of 102 
Mark Holliday Unattached M35  28 01 76 of 102 
David Thomas Unattached M70  28 01 77 of 102 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M55  28 06 78 of 102 
Rachel Sugarman Unattached F40  28 07 79 of 102 
Kath Ward Unattached F35  28 20 80 of 102 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 42 81 of 102 
Jo Park Unattached M60  28 54 82 of 102 
Lydia Robinson Unattached F  28 55 83 of 102 
Richie Dawe Unattached M35  28 59 84 of 102 
Kate Ziegler Unattached F35  29 23 85 of 102 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55  29 30 86 of 102 
Lianne Dayson Unattached F  29 47 87 of 102 
Alice Brown Unattached F35  30 21 88 of 102 
Linda Easton Unattached F55  30 59 89 of 102 
Cathy Moore Unattached F50  31 00 90 of 102 
Damian Smith Unattached M35  31 45 91 of 102 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F40  31 58 92 of 102 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  32 06 93 of 102 
Rachel Calvert Wetherby Runners F  32 10 94 of 102 
Christine Calvert Unattached M45  32 13 95 of 102 
Susan Clews Unattached F35  32 45 96 of 102 
Patricia Park Unattached F65  33 16 97 of 102 
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners F45  34 22 98 of 102 
Leslie Kwallah Unattached M  34 30 99 of 102 
Elizabeth Fowler Unattached F45  34 33 100 of 102 
Philippa Ferguson Unattached F45  34 40 101 of 102 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  34 40 102 of 102 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4508&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020