View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1843907
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 9th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Zack Nolan Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M  17 00 2 of 289 215 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 01 3 of 289 215 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 26 4 of 289 220 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 52 5 of 289 226 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 12 6 of 289 230 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 23 7 of 289 232 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 28 8 of 289 233 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 29 9 of 289 234 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 32 10 of 289 234 
Daniel Whittle Durham City Harriers M  18 34 11 of 289 235 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  18 47 13 of 289 237 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  18 49 14 of 289 238 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 53 15 of 289 239 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 11 16 of 289 243 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 14 17 of 289 243 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 15 18 of 289 243 
Gordon Alexander Harpenden Aro Runners M50  19 23 19 of 289 245 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  19 23 20 of 289 245 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 24 21 of 289 245 
Andrew Carrier Unattached M  19 42 22 of 289 249 
James Bye Unattached M  19 44 23 of 289 249 
Gary Stohrer Unattached M  19 47 24 of 289 250 
Michael Cheseldine Unattached M50  19 57 25 of 289 252 
Joe Bainborough Unattached M  20 01 26 of 289 253 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 34 28 of 289 260 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  20 35 29 of 289 260 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 42 31 of 289 262 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  20 48 33 of 289 263 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 55 34 of 289 264 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 06 36 of 289 267 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  21 09 37 of 289 267 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 09 38 of 289 267 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 27 44 of 289 271 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 36 47 of 289 273 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  21 52 49 of 289 276 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  21 55 50 of 289 277 
Caroline Schiller Glasgow Athletic Club F  22 02 52 of 289 279 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 07 53 of 289 280 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 12 55 of 289 281 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 31 58 of 289 285 
David Morley St Theresas M55  22 46 61 of 289 288 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 01 67 of 289 291 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  23 04 69 of 289 292 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F  23 20 72 of 289 295 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 24 73 of 289 296 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  23 32 76 of 289 298 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 36 78 of 289 298 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 37 79 of 289 299 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 40 81 of 289 299 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 58 85 of 289 303 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  23 59 87 of 289 303 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 00 88 of 289 303 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M55  24 12 89 of 289 306 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  24 18 91 of 289 307 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 20 92 of 289 308 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  24 37 95 of 289 311 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  24 41 97 of 289 312 
Riley Slobodian Abbey Runners M  24 51 101 of 289 314 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  24 54 103 of 289 315 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  25 06 105 of 289 317 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 06 106 of 289 317 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M  25 14 110 of 289 319 25 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35  25 20 111 of 289 320 
Shirin Cooper Unattached F35  25 32 116 of 289 322 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  25 34 117 of 289 323 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  25 40 121 of 289 325 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 48 125 of 289 326 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  25 50 126 of 289 327 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 56 128 of 289 328 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  25 57 129 of 289 328 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 22 132 of 289 333 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  26 23 133 of 289 333 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 34 136 of 289 336 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 36 137 of 289 336 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  26 44 138 of 289 338 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  26 55 141 of 289 340 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 03 145 of 289 342 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 14 147 of 289 344 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  27 16 148 of 289 345 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 43 158 of 289 350 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 43 159 of 289 350 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  27 59 166 of 289 354 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  28 00 167 of 289 354 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  28 04 171 of 289 355 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 19 174 of 289 358 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  28 20 175 of 289 358 
Ellie Foster Sweatshop Running Community F  28 30 178 of 289 360 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 31 180 of 289 361 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 32 181 of 289 361 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 36 184 of 289 362 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 38 186 of 289 362 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 38 187 of 289 362 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  28 40 189 of 289 362 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 55 193 of 289 365 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  28 56 194 of 289 366 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  29 00 196 of 289 367 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  29 11 201 of 289 369 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 15 203 of 289 370 
Marta Perricone Hyde Park Harriers F  29 18 205 of 289 370 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 29 207 of 289 373 
June Wicks Abbey Runners F50  29 58 219 of 289 379 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  30 24 221 of 289 384 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 40 227 of 289 388 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 58 230 of 289 392 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 13 233 of 289 395 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 21 243 of 289 409 
Jemma Ward Unattached F35  33 01 246 of 289 417 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 41 263 of 289 439 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  34 53 264 of 289 441 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  36 23 269 of 289 460 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  36 23 270 of 289 460 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  39 06 277 of 289 494 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  41 09 282 of 289 520 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  41 45 283 of 289 528 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  41 45 284 of 289 528 
Nicola Short Airedale Dodgers F 00 59 288 of 289 771 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4480&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019