Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 25th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 43 1 of 219 233 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  19 42 2 of 219 246 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  20 02 3 of 219 249 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  20 06 4 of 219 251 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 13 5 of 219 252 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  20 21 6 of 219 253 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 36 7 of 219 256 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  20 55 8 of 219 260 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  21 03 9 of 219 263 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 08 10 of 219 263 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 19 11 of 219 265 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 25 12 of 219 267 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 39 13 of 219 270 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  21 45 14 of 219 271 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 38 15 of 219 282 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  22 41 16 of 219 283 
Ash Peel Unattached M  22 43 17 of 219 283 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  22 53 18 of 219 285 
Danny Sroda Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 05 19 of 219 288 
Caroline Schiller Glasgow Athletic Club F  23 14 20 of 219 290 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  23 16 21 of 219 290 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 18 22 of 219 290 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  23 18 23 of 219 290 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 19 24 of 219 290 
Chris Reay Unattached M40  23 26 25 of 219 292 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  23 28 26 of 219 292 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  24 01 29 of 219 300 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  24 22 34 of 219 304 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 56 37 of 219 310 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  25 26 42 of 219 317 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  25 29 43 of 219 318 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 37 44 of 219 319 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 39 45 of 219 320 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 40 48 of 219 320 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 46 50 of 219 321 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 52 53 of 219 323 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35  26 02 56 of 219 325 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 09 58 of 219 326 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 26 60 of 219 329 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 38 62 of 219 332 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  26 46 63 of 219 333 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  26 50 64 of 219 335 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 29 73 of 219 343 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  27 32 74 of 219 343 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  27 36 75 of 219 344 
Roy Lindsell Wrekin Road Runners M70  27 56 79 of 219 348 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 04 81 of 219 350 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 09 82 of 219 351 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 22 84 of 219 354 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 38 87 of 219 357 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  29 05 97 of 219 362 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 30 99 of 219 368 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 38 100 of 219 370 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 38 101 of 219 370 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 05 103 of 219 375 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  30 08 104 of 219 376 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 17 105 of 219 377 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 19 106 of 219 378 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  30 47 110 of 219 384 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 56 112 of 219 385 
Dominic Patchett Oakwell RunFIT M35  31 47 118 of 219 396 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  31 56 121 of 219 398 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 38 129 of 219 406 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  33 00 132 of 219 411 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35  33 21 138 of 219 416 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  33 28 139 of 219 417 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  33 35 141 of 219 418 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 36 178 of 219 481 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F35  40 24 189 of 219 503 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  52 54 217 of 219 659 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  52 55 218 of 219 659 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  52 55 219 of 219 659 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4444&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021