View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331046
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 1st Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James Davis Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  18 29 1 of 107 
Ian Berry Winchester & District AC M40  19 44 2 of 107 
Finn Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers M  20 03 3 of 107 
Ash Holmes Chiltern Harriers AC M  20 06 4 of 107 
Tom North Gade Valley Harriers M45  20 07 5 of 107 
Steven Oglesby Unattached M40  20 09 6 of 107 
Sean Bowen Garden City Runners M50  21 20 7 of 107 
Mikk Bradley Watford Joggers M55  21 35 8 of 107 
Kevin Lawley Unattached M50  21 47 9 of 107 
Harvey Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers M  21 57 10 of 107 
Duncan Munro Unattached M  22 26 11 of 107 
Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern Harriers AC F  22 33 12 of 107 
Tim Brooks Unattached M40  22 51 13 of 107 
Ben Mitchell Unattached M  23 01 14 of 107 
Samuel Burnell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  23 22 15 of 107 
Vinny Doran Unattached M  23 30 16 of 107 
Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F  23 54 18 of 107 
David Saul Chiltern Harriers AC M50  24 26 23 of 107 
Chloe Munro Unattached F  25 01 27 of 107 
Chris Butler Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M  25 02 28 of 107 
William Jones Police Athletic Club M40  25 12 29 of 107 
Adam Hurley Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  25 28 30 of 107 
Charlotte Munro Unattached F  25 37 31 of 107 
Ken Munro Unattached M40  25 38 32 of 107 
Ken Douglas Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  26 06 35 of 107 
Mark Fry Chiltern Harriers AC M50  26 24 37 of 107 
Matt Channer Chiltern Harriers AC M35  27 01 42 of 107 
Sharon Threlfall Ware Joggers F40  27 04 43 of 107 
Brian Martin Unattached M45  27 17 47 of 107 
Graham Deacon Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 21 48 of 107 
Steve Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 30 51 of 107 
Philip Bailey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 37 53 of 107 
Steve Graham Thame Runners M65  27 59 57 of 107 
Keith Stonestreet Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  28 01 58 of 107 
Blazej Ziembaczewski Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  28 44 64 of 107 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  30 24 70 of 107 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  30 24 71 of 107 
Sophie Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  30 25 73 of 107 
Kate Bailey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  30 26 74 of 107 
Julie Brett Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  30 27 75 of 107 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  31 12 79 of 107 
Lorraine Webb Stopsley Striders F40  32 01 82 of 107 
James Maple Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M65  33 08 86 of 107 
Hayley Munro Unattached F40  33 23 89 of 107 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  33 46 91 of 107 
Alison Martin Unattached F45  33 55 92 of 107 
Jamie Hilton Harpenden Aro Runners M  44 27 103 of 107 
David Hilton Harpenden Aro Runners M35  44 33 105 of 107 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  53 47 107 of 107 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4384&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020