View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3518937
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 18th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  15 50 1 of 355 205 
Matthew John Unattached M  15 59 3 of 355 206 
Adam Stacey Unattached M35  16 19 4 of 355 211 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 26 5 of 355 226 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  17 28 6 of 355 226 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 48 7 of 355 230 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 04 8 of 355 233 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 07 9 of 355 234 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 22 10 of 355 237 
Mark Bayley Unattached M35  18 26 11 of 355 238 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 28 12 of 355 239 
Rob Patterson South London Harriers M  18 30 13 of 355 239 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  18 30 14 of 355 239 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 32 15 of 355 240 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 51 16 of 355 243 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 54 17 of 355 245 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 58 18 of 355 245 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 59 19 of 355 246 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M50  19 00 20 of 355 246 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 05 21 of 355 247 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 12 22 of 355 248 
Gareth Barns Valley Striders M  19 23 23 of 355 251 
Sam Connelly Unattached M  19 23 24 of 355 250 
Dimitrios Vasileiou Unattached M  19 43 25 of 355 255 
Richard Vowden Unattached M  19 46 26 of 355 255 
Tom Hemingway Riverside Runners M  19 54 27 of 355 257 
Andrew Medley Skyrac Athletic Club M50  20 11 29 of 355 261 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  20 14 31 of 355 262 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 16 32 of 355 262 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  20 23 33 of 355 264 
Katherine Davis Unattached F45  20 36 36 of 355 266 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  20 38 37 of 355 267 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  20 48 39 of 355 269 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 56 41 of 355 271 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  20 58 42 of 355 271 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 00 43 of 355 272 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 04 45 of 355 273 
Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners M60  21 05 46 of 355 273 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 06 47 of 355 273 13 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 07 48 of 355 273 
Kate Bell Unattached F45  21 08 49 of 355 273 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  21 13 52 of 355 274 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 14 53 of 355 275 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 20 56 of 355 276 
Matthew Armstrong Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 36 58 of 355 279 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  22 00 67 of 355 285 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  22 12 74 of 355 287 
Philip Love Farsley Flyers M40  22 16 76 of 355 288 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 25 80 of 355 290 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 28 81 of 355 291 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 48 87 of 355 295 
Emma Cooper Uttoxeter Road Runners F  23 04 89 of 355 298 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F  23 20 95 of 355 302 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 22 96 of 355 302 
Catherine Hemingway Riverside Runners F  23 27 98 of 355 303 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 28 99 of 355 304 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 40 105 of 355 306 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  23 50 106 of 355 308 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  24 02 111 of 355 311 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 06 112 of 355 312 
Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers M45  24 08 114 of 355 312 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  24 18 118 of 355 314 
Genevieve Stringer-Calvert Vegan Runners UK F  24 20 119 of 355 315 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 120 of 355 315 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 121 of 355 315 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 24 123 of 355 316 
Mark Smith Stadium Runners M  24 49 132 of 355 321 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  24 54 138 of 355 322 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 01 140 of 355 324 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 03 141 of 355 324 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  25 09 143 of 355 325 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 17 144 of 355 327 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 22 146 of 355 328 
Allison Rolfe Esk Valley Fell Club F45  25 38 152 of 355 332 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 42 155 of 355 332 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  25 48 159 of 355 334 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  25 50 161 of 355 334 
Helen Goacher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  26 19 175 of 355 340 
Sarah Carroll Horsforth Harriers F40  26 21 178 of 355 341 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  26 22 179 of 355 341 
Helen Kucharczyk Kirkstall Harriers F  26 27 181 of 355 342 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 29 183 of 355 343 
Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth Athletic Club F  26 29 184 of 355 343 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  26 42 189 of 355 345 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  27 00 197 of 355 349 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 03 200 of 355 350 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  27 04 201 of 355 350 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 04 202 of 355 350 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 11 206 of 355 352 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 22 211 of 355 354 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 27 213 of 355 355 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  27 35 214 of 355 356 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  27 42 216 of 355 358 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 56 220 of 355 361 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  28 51 236 of 355 373 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 09 242 of 355 377 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 33 250 of 355 382 
Katie Giles Valley Striders F  29 45 251 of 355 385 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 47 254 of 355 385 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F35  29 49 255 of 355 386 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  30 24 261 of 355 393 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 49 267 of 355 399 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  30 59 269 of 355 401 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 07 271 of 355 403 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 17 276 of 355 405 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M65  31 18 278 of 355 405 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 20 280 of 355 405 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  32 07 295 of 355 415 
Pamela Hemingway Riverside Runners F50  33 11 309 of 355 429 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 34 313 of 355 434 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  34 19 325 of 355 444 
Lizzy McCaffrey Wrangthorn Runners F  34 40 328 of 355 448 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 06 331 of 355 454 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  37 46 342 of 355 489 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  37 57 344 of 355 491 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  37 58 345 of 355 491 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 13 346 of 355 494 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  39 50 350 of 355 515 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  41 27 353 of 355 536 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4193&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020