View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2151904
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for London Marathon on the 22nd Apr 2007
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Neil Renault Medway and Maidstone AC M 23 44 19 
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 25 10 24 
Michael Carroll Perth Road Runners M35 25 19 25 
Joseph McAlister St Malachys AC M 27 10 29 
Nicholas Martyn Highgate Harriers M40 27 11 30 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M 28 26 31 
Michael Smith Bourton Road Runners M35 28 36 33 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M40 28 39 34 
Paul Hasler Paddock Wood Athletic Club M35 29 11 36 
Malachi Byansi Belgrave Harriers M 29 40 38 
John Clarke Newham & Essex M35 29 57 41 
Andrew Weir Thames Hare and Hounds M35 30 22 42 
William Cockerell Belgrave Harriers M 30 39 43 
Peter Galpin Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M35 30 49 45 
Ian Fisher Altrincham Athletic Club M 31 01 46 
Steffan North Sale Harriers M 31 39 47 
Paul Thompson Kettering Town Harriers M40 31 47 48 
Julian Baker Les Croupiers Running Club M35 31 49 49 
Christian Nicolson Bristol & West Athletic Club M 31 52 50 
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M 32 20 51 
Michael Boucher Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 32 51 53 
Stephen Littler Wesham Road Runners M 33 07 54 
Paul Adams St Albans Striders M 33 15 55 
Al Hart Thames Hare and Hounds M 33 30 56 
Anton Zyl Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M 33 43 58 
Kenny Richmond Bellahouston Road Runners M35 33 45 59 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M 33 56 60 
William Speake Notts Athletic Club M35 33 59 61 
Alan Ramage Law & District AAC M35 34 00 62 
Duncan MacRae Dulwich M 34 04 63 
Julian Rendall Thames Hare and Hounds M 34 06 65 
David Morwood North Belfast Harriers M35 34 08 66 
Diarmuid O'Seaghdha Cambridge Harriers M 34 12 67 
Matt Giles Stourbridge Running Club M 34 15 68 
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M 34 31 70 
Rob Keal Redhill Road Runners M 34 39 71 
Fergus MacLean Ronhill Cambuslang M35 35 11 72 
Craig Davey Team Bath Athletics Club M35 35 16 73 
Richard Turkington Armagh Athletic M 35 21 74 
Brian Cole Royal Navy AC M35 35 31 75 
Eoin Oconnell Serpentine Running Club M35 35 34 77 
Warren Lynch Belgrave Harriers M35 35 35 78 
Gareth Briggs Staffordshire Moorlands AC M35 35 36 79 
Philip Chritchlow Beaumont Running Club M35 35 38 80 
Martin Matthews Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M 35 40 81 
Christopher Riley Bedford & County AC M35 35 47 82 
Stewart Gregory Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 35 59 83 
Paul Molyneux Springfield Striders M 36 03 84 
Andy MacAskill Maidenhead Athletic Club M 36 08 85 
Robert James Lewes Athletic Club M35 36 10 86 
David Wright Hunters Bog Trotters M 36 10 87 
Antonio Grant Hillingdon Athletics Club M35 36 19 89 
Ian Crampton Durham City Harriers M45 36 24 90 
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M 36 29 91 
Philip Parry Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 36 34 92 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 36 48 94 
Dav Connor Ripley Running Club M40 36 50 95 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M40 36 50 96 
Steven Miller Glasgow University Athletics Club M 36 51 97 
Anthony Lashmar Victoria Park Harriers M 36 55 98 
Nicholas Houlton UK Net Runners M35 36 58 99 
Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers M35 37 11 100 
Matthew Lynas Thames Hare and Hounds M40 37 14 101 
Andrew Peace Bingley Harriers M35 37 18 102 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 37 22 103 
Michael Blackmore Bitton Road Runners M 37 30 104 
Gareth Thomas Les Croupiers Running Club M40 37 38 105 
Anthony Jackson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M40 37 41 106 
Daniel Clendon Thames Hare and Hounds M 37 46 107 
Jon Orange Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 37 52 108 
Andrew Savery Army Athletic Club M 37 57 109 
Simon Powell St Marys Richmond Athletic Club M 38 10 110 
Guillaume Cribier Highgate Harriers M 38 14 111 
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M35 38 15 112 
Paul Sorrie Shettleston Harriers M 38 16 114 
Eric Vamben Serpentine Running Club M 38 18 115 
Dave Carter Wigan Pheonix Runners M 38 30 117 
Andrew Harrison Great Western Runners M40 38 35 118 
Daniel Golding Ambleside Athletic Club M 38 40 119 
Andrew Finn Stock Exchange Athletic Club M45 38 44 120 
Gary Hope Severn AC M35 38 49 121 
George Hide Winchester & District AC M40 38 50 122 
Philip Hails Witney Roadrunners M 38 50 123 
Adrian Lowther Medway and Maidstone AC M 38 58 125 
Arnaud Claverie Hercules Wimbledon AC M 39 01 126 
Colin Gell Sale Harriers M 39 02 127 
Geoffrey Knight Boston and District AC M35 39 18 130 
Robin Houghton Winchester & District AC M35 39 18 131 
Nick Baker Denmead Striders M35 39 21 132 
Philip Sanger Epsom and Ewell Harriers M 39 24 134 
Mark Woodman Road Runners Club M40 39 27 135 
Garry Dixon Barrow & Furness Striders AC M35 39 31 136 
Michael Johnson Kenilworth Runners M40 39 31 137 
Garry Payne George Eliot Striders M50 39 31 138 
Colin Potts Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 39 32 139 
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M40 39 34 140 
Adam Breaks Halifax Harriers M 40 20 145 
Nathaniel Lane Cardiff Athletic Club M 40 21 146 
Mark Hollands Maidenhead Athletic Club M40 40 26 147 
Joseph Rye Eastleigh Running Club M35 40 30 148 
James Kovacs Salford Harriers M 40 37 150 
Stuart Crees Les Croupiers Running Club M 40 38 151 
Gary Chandler Springfield Striders M35 40 46 153 
David Knight Perth Road Runners M35 40 46 154 
Mark Clarehugh Southport Waterloo AC M35 40 51 155 
Ronnie Adams Portsmouth Joggers Club M40 40 54 156 
Alistair Lockey Bourton Road Runners M40 41 00 157 
Peter Belcher Royal Navy AC M 41 12 158 
Christopher Southam Stilton Striders Running Club M40 41 15 159 
Scott Antony Striders of Croydon M 41 17 160 
Andrew Reeves Serpentine Running Club M35 41 21 161 
Dominic Elsby Victoria Park Harriers M 41 24 164 
David Dickinson Havering 90 Joggers M 41 29 166 
Jonathan Bateman Scarborough Athletic Club M 41 31 168 
Steve Cairns Hunters Bog Trotters M35 41 36 169 
Darren McNeely Serpentine Running Club M 41 38 170 
Peter Murtagh Willowfield Harriers M40 41 41 171 
Colin Steptoe Vale Of Aylesbury AC M55 41 41 172 
Robin Tuddenham Serpentine Running Club M35 41 42 173 
Peter Bovill Serpentine Running Club M35 41 46 174 
Nigel Rackham Metros M40 41 47 175 
Jamal Mohamed Newham & Essex M 41 48 176 
George Taylor Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M40 41 50 177 
Matthew Collins Cardiff Athletic Club M 42 01 180 
Andrew Clements Poole Athletic Club M45 42 06 181 
Nicholas Keys Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M 42 12 182 
Richard Shearer Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 42 13 183 
Christopher Stokes Sphinx Athletic Club M35 42 13 184 
Andrew Green Dartford Road Runners M35 42 21 185 
Alexander Gibbins Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 42 23 186 
Jeremy Rogers Highgate Harriers M 42 24 187 
Avid Stone Exmouth Harriers M35 42 25 188 
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M 42 31 189 
Robin Bentley Wessex Road Runners M40 42 41 191 
James Buis Heaton Harriers M 42 45 193 
Alan Barnes Herne Hill Harriers M 42 48 194 
Derek Lines Nene Valley Harriers M40 42 49 195 
Julian Ferrao London Heathside AC M40 42 53 197 
Rowan Hooper Cambridge University Athletic Club M 43 03 199 
Charles Lound Dulwich M35 43 04 200 
John Pares Buckley Runners M40 43 06 201 
Peter Dimbleby Road Runners Club M 43 11 202 
Peter Woodburn Thames Hare and Hounds M35 43 16 203 
Timothy Woodthorpe Notts Athletic Club M 43 20 204 
Darren Purvis Chester le Street AC M 43 24 205 
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M50 43 25 206 
Nicholas Kinsey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M45 43 40 208 
Julian Mann Winchester & District AC M 43 49 209 
Michael Evans Cardiff Athletic Club M 43 51 210 
Jonathan Carpenter Sheen Shufflers M 43 54 211 
Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC M45 43 56 212 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50 43 56 213 
Kevin Murphy Woodford Green Athletic Club M 43 58 214 
Alex Hope Severn AC M40 44 00 215 
Greg Stevens Serpentine Running Club M45 44 05 216 
Colin McGill Bellahouston Road Runners M 44 08 218 
Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 44 08 219 
Henryk Piotrowski Tipton Harriers M40 44 09 220 
David Reed St Edmund Pacers M45 44 13 221 
Matt Williamson Bellahouston Road Runners M 44 15 222 
James Benson North Belfast Harriers M40 44 16 223 
Robert Burton Chiltern Harriers AC M50 44 19 224 
Ian James Wrexham Athletic Club M45 44 20 225 
Toby Pearson Thames Hare and Hounds M 44 27 227 
Paul Ilott Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M35 44 38 230 
Richard Thorn Team Bath Athletics Club M45 44 40 232 
Daniel Higgins Highgate Harriers M 44 43 233 
Rupert Warren Tavistock AC M35 44 50 235 
Jonathan Crook Steel City Striders M35 44 51 236 
Allen Smalls Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M35 44 52 237 
Greg MacDonald Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 44 57 239 
Gavin Welsh Worksop Harriers M35 44 59 241 
Andrew McCoy Cheltenham Harriers M 45 03 242 
Iain Robert Royal Navy AC M40 45 03 243 
Jon Keast Cornwall Athletic Club M35 45 15 246 
Stephen Thomas Islwyn Running Club M35 45 18 247 
Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M 45 24 249 
John Carr Lancaster & Morecambe AC M45 45 30 250 
Mark Chamberlain Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40 45 31 253 
Andrew Davies Serpentine Running Club M 45 34 254 
Peter Stainer Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M45 45 44 257 
David Thomson City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M45 45 45 258 
Neil Kapoor Trent Park Running Club M35 45 56 259 
Paul Carroll Annadale Striders M35 45 57 260 
Mark Campbell Army Athletic Club M 45 58 261 
Richard Xerri Hercules Wimbledon AC M 46 11 263 
Paul Reynolds Army Athletic Club M35 46 14 264 
Roger Aldis Stowmarket Striders Running Club M35 46 15 266 
Simon Hassall Derby Athletic Club M40 46 16 267 
Dennis Walmsley Bourton Road Runners M40 46 17 268 
Kevin Quinn Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 46 19 269 
Simon Barrett Serpentine Running Club M 46 25 270 
Nicola Clay Stilton Striders Running Club F 46 25 271 
Michael Lane Ranelagh Harriers M45 46 27 272 
David Byrne South London Harriers M40 46 30 273 
Daniel Anderson Hastings AC M 46 33 274 
Rob Hall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M35 46 37 275 
Graham Russ Farnham Runners M 46 38 276 
Steve Smythe Dulwich M45 46 47 278 
Tim Lewis Bridgend Athletics Club M35 46 47 279 
Matthew Clapp Redhill Road Runners M35 46 48 280 
Leonard Passingham Alton Runners M35 46 56 282 
Damian McAuley Springburn Harriers M40 46 57 284 
Paul Rose Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 47 02 286 
Elke Schmidt Bellahouston Road Runners F 47 09 288 
John Worthington Wigan Pheonix Runners M35 47 10 289 
Adrian Tanner Team Bath Athletics Club M40 47 17 292 
Michael Nester Blackburn Harriers M50 47 18 294 
Sam Williamson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40 47 20 295 
Arber Baci Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M 47 23 296 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M35 47 25 297 
Mark Ridgway Wakefield Harriers M40 47 28 298 
Harvey Rose Hinckley Running Club M 47 28 299 
Mark Dickinson Garden City Runners M35 47 36 300 
Mats Gedin Arena 80 AC M40 47 37 301 
Stephen Davies Mansfield Triathlon M45 47 39 302 
Allan Jones Royal Navy AC M35 47 41 303 
Tim Artus Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 47 51 305 
Christopher Jordan Hinckley Running Club M 47 57 307 
Graham Brook The Stragglers M 47 59 308 
Sean Rose Bournville Harriers M35 48 03 311 
Stuart Cragg Boston and District AC M35 48 03 312 
Gordon McGregor Norwich Road Runners M35 48 06 313 
David Rantell Cheltenham Harriers M35 48 06 314 
Simon Meredith Sospan Roadrunners M35 48 09 317 
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M45 48 10 318 
David Lindsay Central Athletic Club M 48 11 319 
Ian Keeble Stowmarket Striders Running Club M 48 12 321 
Jonathan Dobson Sunderland Harriers M40 48 13 322 
Clive Richards Clevedon Athletic Club M45 48 22 324 
Tim Ellis Crawley Athletic Club M 48 23 325 
Ian Paramore Barrow Runners M40 48 23 326 
Karen Natoli Valley Striders F 48 23 327 
Jeremy Tomlinson Fife Athletic Club M45 48 25 329 
Simon Seaton North Down AC M 48 32 330 
Gill Laithwaite St Helens Striders F35 48 32 331 
Simon Rutherford Darlington Harriers M 48 37 332 
Mark Davis Harborough Athletic Club M35 48 37 333 
Alex Donald Cardiff Athletic Club M 48 38 334 
Steven Jones Bridgend Athletics Club M 48 43 335 
Stephen Millward Cardiff Athletic Club M 48 44 336 
Glen North Barrow Runners M40 48 45 337 
Laura Cowley Herts Phoenix Athletics Club F 48 46 338 
Richard Gannon Plymouth Harriers M35 48 52 340 
Simon Bellamy Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 48 52 341 
Gregory Wilson Telford Harriers M50 48 53 342 
Phillip George Les Croupiers Running Club M 48 54 343 
Andrew Penney Wilmslow Athletic Club M35 48 57 344 
Neil Jackson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M35 49 02 345 
Duncan Collins Tunbridge Wells Harriers M35 49 03 346 
Chris Finill Harrow AC M45 49 04 347 
Catherine Wilding Serpentine Running Club F35 49 07 348 
Kevin Darcy Serpentine Running Club M 49 08 349 
Andrew Farquharson Kent Athletic Club M40 49 09 350 
Martin Ball Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 49 10 351 
Douglas Brisco Army Athletic Club M50 49 10 352 
Mike Proven Reading Road Runners M45 49 16 353 
Kevin Duckworth Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 49 17 354 
Vincent Woerkom Epsom Oddballs Running Club M 49 18 355 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M35 49 25 356 
Nicholas Grimer Nene Valley Harriers M35 49 30 359 
Paul Gregg Tamar Trotters M40 49 33 360 
Don Travers Armagh Athletic M 49 34 361 
Eamonn Oneill Sphinx Athletic Club M50 49 38 364 
David Headon Les Croupiers Running Club M45 49 41 366 
Stephen Williamson Armagh Athletic M35 49 43 367 
Graham Wilton Farnham Runners M40 49 47 368 
Richard Ashe Harrow AC M 49 47 369 
Brian Hennessey Crawley Athletic Club M40 49 48 370 
Pete Waumsley Royal Navy AC M 49 55 373 
Angela Howe London Heathside AC F35 49 57 375 
Nicholas Sirs Exeter Harriers M50 49 58 376 
Gregor Sedlmeier Cambridge Harriers M35 50 00 377 
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M35 50 12 379 
Jeffrey Harper Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M35 50 17 380 
Peter Russell Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M50 50 21 381 
Godfrey Rhimes City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M50 50 22 383 
Martin Halvey Ranelagh Harriers M45 50 22 384 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M35 50 24 387 
David Caddy Egdon Heath Harriers M35 50 27 390 
Stephen Duddell Great Western Runners M50 50 28 391 
Kaeti MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club F 50 28 392 
David Smith Steel City Striders M40 50 32 393 
Anthony Bridges Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 50 34 395 
Gemma Murphy Sale Harriers F 50 34 396 
Mark Riches Belper Harriers M40 50 37 397 
Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners M 50 37 398 
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M 50 44 400 
Stephen Shanks Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 50 46 401 
David Freeman Tadworth Athletic Club M40 50 47 402 
Michael Tune Swindon Striders Running Club M35 50 51 403 
Brian Penny Team Bath Athletics Club M40 50 55 404 
Elvis Parsley Midland Masters M40 50 55 405 
David Hartwell Oxford City Athletic Club M50 50 58 406 
Jez Mancer Benfleet Running Club M35 50 59 408 
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 50 59 409 
Adrian Timmins Warrington Triathlon M35 51 00 412 
Soon Ong Ripon Runners M 51 01 413 
Philip Bryan Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 51 07 414 
Geoff Campbell Alnwick Harriers M35 51 09 415 
Andrew Bass Serpentine Running Club M45 51 14 418 
Ben Lang Team Bath Athletics Club M 51 18 419 
Neal Humphreys Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 51 22 422 
Russell Young Bristol & District Triathletes M 51 25 423 
Christopher Morrison Sinfin Running Club M50 51 25 424 
Mark Pittaway Royal Manor of Portland AC M45 51 36 426 
Kerry Roberts Tiverton Harriers M45 51 40 427 
Steve Smythe Dulwich M50 51 40 428 
Mike Holmes Salford Harriers M50 51 43 429 
Roger Hayes Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M40 51 44 430 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M 51 47 432 
Steven Leverton North Derbyshire Running Club M45 51 49 433 
Ian MacKay Black Country Triathletes M45 51 50 434 
Andrew Ellison Team Bath Athletics Club M35 51 51 435 
Anthony Smith St Helens Striders M35 51 56 437 
James Crampsey Foyle Valley Athletic Club M40 52 00 439 
David Gilchrist Altrincham Athletic Club M40 52 01 440 
David Tomlin Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M 52 01 441 
Nicholas Dukes Les Croupiers Running Club M 52 01 442 
Paul Holley Newmarket Joggers M40 52 03 443 
Vincent Booth Trafford Athletic Club M40 52 05 444 
Katy Webster St Albans Striders F 52 05 445 
David Meller Trent Park Running Club M40 52 07 446 
Steve Marklew Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M40 52 07 447 
Richard Darling Notts Athletic Club M 52 09 449 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 52 09 450 
Andrew Jones Neath Harriers M35 52 09 450 
Clayton Barrett Medway and Maidstone AC M 52 13 452 
Peter Norris Tiverton Harriers M40 52 13 453 
Shane Gray Scarborough Athletic Club M45 52 19 456 
Gareth Wilson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 52 23 457 
Shaun Billing Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40 52 31 459 
Rene Vergo Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 52 32 460 
John Castle Army Athletic Club M35 52 34 461 
Keith Fairbank Cardiff Athletic Club M 52 34 462 
Emlyn Christie Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 52 36 463 
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M40 52 36 463 
Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell Runners M 52 37 465 
Mark Collinson City of Norwich AC M 52 43 467 
Steve Desborough Benfleet Running Club M40 52 45 469 
Pauline Powell Blackburn Harriers F 52 47 470 
Declan Reed Foyle Valley Athletic Club M 52 48 471 
Carwyn Thomas Sarn Helen Club M 52 53 473 
Shaun Tozer Truro Running Club M35 52 59 474 
Matthew Kay Wigan Pheonix Runners M 53 08 475 
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45 53 09 476 
Michael Weeks Bourne Town Harriers AC M 53 12 477 
Nathan Aspinall Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 53 12 478 
Otto Haas Team Bodyworks XTC Tri M35 53 14 479 
Toby Courage Army Athletic Club M 53 14 480 
Nicholas Juravich Oxford University Cross Country Club M 53 15 481 
Malcolm Bayer Sidmouth Running Club M50 53 17 482 
Richard Byers Trafford Athletic Club M40 53 18 483 
Shaun Purkiss Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 53 18 484 
Nigel Armstrong Manx Harriers M35 53 19 485 
Chris Upson Westerlands Cross Country Club M40 53 19 486 
Steven Murdoch Motherwell Athletics Club M45 53 19 486 
Darren Washington Boalloy Running Club M35 53 20 488 
Stuart Reeves Les Croupiers Running Club M35 53 24 490 
Derek Breen Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M40 53 26 491 
Simon Chatten Team Bath Athletics Club M 53 26 492 
Stephen Sincock South West Road Runners M45 53 27 493 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M40 53 31 495 
Malcolm Muir Ilford Athletic Club M 53 33 497 
Amy Whitehead Sale Harriers M 53 34 498 
Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35 53 35 499 
Benjamin Kemp Portobello Running Club M 53 36 501 
Helen Stuart Bellahouston Road Runners F 53 38 503 
Rob Minton Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M 53 40 505 
John Robertson Derby Athletic Club M40 53 40 506 
Justin Mitchell Woking AC F 53 40 506 
Andrew Thompson Griffithstown Harriers M45 53 41 508 
Richard Wild Bellahouston Road Runners M 53 42 509 
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M40 53 44 510 
Kenneth Heney London Heathside AC M 53 44 511 
Joseph Stevick Cambridge Harriers M 53 48 513 
Alec Woods Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 53 48 514 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 53 51 516 
Sean Smith Sunderland Harriers M 53 54 517 
Darren Williams Beverley Athletic Club M 54 03 520 
David Thompson Living Well M 54 04 521 
Shona McIntosh Glasgow University Athletics Club F 54 04 522 
Michael Kazimierski Belgrave Harriers M35 54 07 523 
Shaun North Boston and District AC M40 54 09 524 
Mark Campion Portsmouth Joggers Club M35 54 12 526 
Nigel Grant Penny Lane Striders M40 54 14 527 
Mark Lacey Poole Athletic Club M35 54 15 528 
Chris Phelan South London Harriers M45 54 15 529 
Philip Kendrick Brecon Athletic Club M45 54 16 531 
Christopher Newby Great Western Runners M35 54 19 533 
Scott Kennedy Bellahouston Road Runners M35 54 19 534 
Morgan Walters Bedford & County AC M45 54 20 536 
Christopher McIver Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M35 54 22 537 
Nick Hodges Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M 54 23 539 
Mike Hall West 4 Harriers M 54 23 540 
Thomas McWilliams Inverness Harriers AAC M35 54 25 541 
Mazeyar Firouzi Overton Harriers & Athletic Club M 54 27 542 
Victoria Perry Altrincham Athletic Club F45 54 29 544 
Shane Connolly Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 54 31 547 
David Laing Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M40 54 31 548 
James Irvine University Of Bath Athletics M 54 32 549 
James Pendrill Wilmslow Athletic Club M35 54 32 550 
Richard Jones Telford Harriers M40 54 33 551 
David Coales Team Bath Athletics Club M35 54 38 554 
Toby Laver Reading Road Runners M 54 39 556 
Kevin Sharman Lowestoft Road Runners M35 54 40 557 
Ian Reid Medway and Maidstone AC M35 54 41 558 
Damian Shirley Highgate Harriers M35 54 41 559 
Stewart Cox Royal Navy AC M40 54 42 560 
Paul Wood Hillingdon Athletics Club M 54 43 562 
Noel Lander Sittingbourne Striders M 54 44 564 
Mike White Havant AC M45 54 46 566 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45 54 46 567 
Gavin Harkus Elmbridge Road Runners M35 54 47 568 
Mark Garratt Road Runners Club M 54 48 569 
Chris Gibbins Bingley Harriers M35 54 51 572 
Paul McCrossin London Heathside AC M35 54 53 573 
Brian Green Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M 54 55 575 
Heather Foundling-Hawker Honiton Running Club F40 54 56 576 
Mathilde Heaton Belgrave Harriers F 54 56 577 
Stefan Glaysher City of Norwich AC M40 55 00 578 
Stanislaw Knopik Hatton Darts Running Club M40 55 02 579 
Deborah Steer St Albans Striders F40 55 05 580 
Stephen Keywood Tonbridge Athletic Club M45 55 08 582 
Colin West Steel City Striders M45 55 11 583 
Bradley Murphy Manchester Triathlon Club M 55 11 584 
Ian Kitching South London Harriers M55 55 13 585 
Justin Littlechild Hogweed Trotters M35 55 16 586 
Carl Price Swinton Running Club M50 55 18 587 
Helen Lawrence Wirral Athletic Club F 55 19 588 
Richard Phillips Victory Athletic Club M 55 25 590 
Bryan Camfield Horsham Joggers M40 55 27 591 
Stuart Hopkins Kenilworth Runners M 55 30 592 
John Sidebotham Falmouth Road Runners M35 55 30 593 
Mark Cranwell Police Athletic Club M35 55 31 595 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M 55 32 561 
Oliver Jones East Cornwall Harriers M 55 36 597 
David Moore Thames Hare and Hounds M40 55 37 598 
Clyde Marwick Shettleston Harriers M35 55 39 599 
Andrew James Headington RoadRunners M 55 45 602 
Martin Exley Tavistock AC M45 55 47 603 
Noel Odowd Eastleigh Running Club M50 55 53 607 
Gareth Huxley Wallsend Harriers M35 55 54 608 
John Atkinson Rotherham Harriers M50 56 01 610 
Nikolai Pitchforth Serpentine Running Club M 56 01 611 
Tracy Holloway-Guilfoyle Derby Athletic Club F40 56 03 613 
Issy Menzies Army Athletic Club F 56 04 614 
Ian Murdey Beaumont Running Club M35 56 05 615 
Brian Cruickshank Fife Athletic Club M40 56 06 617 
Richard Browne London Heathside AC M35 56 06 618 
Bjoern Reiss Metro Aberdeen Running Club M 56 08 619 
Mark Graham Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 56 08 620 
Stuart Tromans Dudley & Kingswinford RC M35 56 10 621 
James Bowen Victory Athletic Club M 56 16 624 
Rob Harrison Epsom Oddballs Running Club M45 56 23 625 
Duncan Shea-Simonds Leicester Triathlon Club M35 56 25 628 
Kaye Mansbridge Winchester & District AC F 56 27 630 
Sian Monahan Bristol & West Athletic Club F45 56 28 631 
Zippy Grice Stubbington Green Runners M35 56 30 633 
Neil Ashcroft Warrington Triathlon M35 56 30 634 
Ian Sills Dunbar Running Club M40 56 31 635 
Duncan Scobie Dumfries Running Club M35 56 31 636 
Simon Dobbs Moray Road Runners M40 56 32 638 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M45 56 33 640 
Jon Coote Jersey Spartan AC M40 56 34 641 
Martin Fuller Hallamshire Harriers M 56 34 642 
Faye Banks Ackworth Road Runners F 56 34 643 
Matthew Willis Club BBC Running Club M 56 35 644 
Helen Decker Ipswich JAFFA Running Club F 56 36 647 
Alan Ashton Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 56 38 648 
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M35 56 40 649 
Steven Morton New Forest Runners M35 56 41 650 
David Rowe Truro Running Club M40 56 43 651 
Andriv Skorubskas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M35 56 43 653 
Simon Barnes Stroud & District Athletics Club M35 56 44 654 
Simon Longthorpe Taunton Athletics Club M 56 45 656 
Ulrich Paquet Cambridge Harriers M 56 45 657 
Nicholas Holmes Fleet and Crookham AC M45 56 46 658 
Luis Gomez Sutton Runners M40 56 46 659 
Chris Parker Swansea Harriers M40 56 48 660 
Robert Hall Shrewsbury Athletics Club M35 56 49 661 
Jamie Anderson Telford Harriers M 56 52 663 
Russell Hall Spa Striders M35 56 52 664 
Michael Heap North Shields Poly AC M40 56 52 665 
Dan Salter Fittleworth Flyers M 56 54 667 
Mark Sherriff Burton AC M35 56 55 668 
Michael Daniels Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 56 56 669 
Gary Poulter East Essex Triathlon Club M 56 57 670 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M35 56 57 671 
Matthew Hawcroft Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M 56 58 672 
Richard Gurd Windle Valley Runners M40 56 59 673 
Andrew Collinge Highgate Harriers M 56 59 674 
Maurice Collins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 57 00 677 
Darren Sharpe Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 57 01 679 
Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers Running Club M50 57 02 681 
Paul Childs Worcester Athletic Club M 57 03 682 
Cliff Bailey Thetford Athletic Club M45 57 07 683 
Michael Garrett Manx vets M35 57 07 684 
Robin Clifford Newmarket Joggers M35 57 07 684 
Stephen Sinnott Hercules Wimbledon AC M45 57 10 687 
Mark Rogers Plymstock Road Runners M 57 11 689 
Clive Allison Long Eaton Running Club M35 57 11 690 
Paul Robertson Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 57 14 693 
David Kitcher Dartford Road Runners M45 57 15 694 
Richard Fawcett University Of Bath Athletics M 57 16 695 
Richard Gorst Kendal Athletic Club M40 57 16 696 
Ian Adkin Long Eaton Running Club M35 57 16 697 
Jeremy Pollock Dulwich M 57 17 698 
Steven Paddock Thames Hare and Hounds M 57 17 699 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M55 57 21 700 
Gurmal Dehl West Bromwich Harriers M35 57 24 704 
John Nuttall Preston Harriers M40 57 26 705 
Francisco Gonzalez-Diaz Cirencester AC M 57 27 706 
Nicholas Davis Chepstow Harriers Running Club M35 57 28 707 
Daryl Philip Hunters Bog Trotters F 57 29 708 
Ann Thomas TROTS Running Club F35 57 29 709 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M 57 30 668 
Robert Rowland Paddock Wood Athletic Club M 57 31 711 
Jason Cooke White Horse Harriers M35 57 31 712 
Neil Bevan Oswestry Olympians AC M35 57 33 714 
Declan Clynes Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 57 37 717 
Paul Sanderson Guildford Orienteers M50 57 39 718 
Garry Palmer Black Country Triathletes M35 57 41 719 
Heidi Wilson West 4 Harriers F 57 43 723 
Ian Sharman Serpentine Running Club M 57 44 724 
Jason Harris Woking AC M35 57 45 725 
Will Unwin Hillingdon Athletics Club M35 57 46 727 
Ian Clayton Milton Keynes AC M40 57 46 728 
Richard Shipway Poole Athletic Club M35 57 46 729 
Richard Harry St Albans Striders M 57 47 731 
James Reynolds Orion Harriers M35 57 50 733 
David Ogden South London Harriers M45 57 50 734 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 57 50 735 
Graham Hogan Havering 90 Joggers M 57 51 736 
Karl Moore West Bromwich Harriers M35 57 51 736 
Christopher Hollinshead Stafford Harriers M40 57 51 738 
Dave Price Dorset Fire and Rescue Service M45 57 53 739 
Peter Mann Ivanhoe Runners M40 57 54 740 
Steven Taylor Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 57 54 741 
Andrew Henderson Quakers Running Club M40 57 54 742 
James Scott Crawley Athletic Club M 57 59 744 
Zoe Fleming Birstall Running Club F 57 59 745 
Mark Greet Henfield Joggers M35 58 00 746 
Sean McMyler Salford Harriers M40 58 01 747 
Gavin Watkins Great Western Runners M 58 01 748 
Nigel Marley Kettering Town Harriers M 58 02 749 
Hugh Bingham Tynedale Harriers M40 58 02 750 
Alan Dawson St Edmund Pacers M50 58 02 751 
Darren McAllister County Antrim Harriers M 58 02 752 
Chris Scrivener Thurrock Harriers M40 58 04 753 
Scott Evans Sospan Roadrunners M 58 06 755 
Christopher Loizou Dulwich M45 58 06 756 
Nicholas Kaiser Totley Athletic Club M50 58 08 757 
Brian Stout Ivanhoe Runners M35 58 09 759 
George Parkes KMPG Running Club M 58 11 760 
Jessica Leitch Oxford University Athletic Club F 58 11 761 
Ian MacDougall Bourton Road Runners M45 58 13 762 
Theresa Wooley Centurion Running Club F40 58 13 763 
Russell Pakrington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 58 14 764 
Alan Tait Motherwell Athletics Club M 58 14 765 
Gerard Duddy Foyle Valley Athletic Club M45 58 15 766 
Stuart Ives London Heathside AC M 58 15 766 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 58 15 768 
Daniel Evans Sneyd Striders M35 58 17 770 
Nick Wigmore Todmorden Harriers M 58 17 771 
Darren Lewis Reading Road Runners M 58 18 772 
Murray Lambden Manx Harriers M50 58 19 773 
Ian Gladwell West End Runners M40 58 20 774 
Steve Low Blackwater Valley Runners M45 58 22 777 
Michael Bainbridge Stubbington Green Runners M40 58 22 778 
Russell Corsini Darwen Dashers M45 58 22 779 
Russell Barron Chorley Harriers M 58 25 782 
Daniel Pyne Dartford Road Runners M 58 25 783 
Kevin Bennett Sandhurst Joggers M55 58 25 785 
Jean-marc Briens Witney Roadrunners M35 58 26 786 
Richard Harrison Milton Keynes AC M45 58 27 788 
Steve Costall Harborough Athletic Club M40 58 31 790 
David Lane Spenborough & District AC M40 58 31 791 
Steffan Cohen Benfleet Running Club M35 58 31 792 
Martyn Sedge Sittingbourne Striders M45 58 35 794 
Nick Thomas Telford Harriers M40 58 35 795 
Paul Scholte Peel Road Runners M35 58 35 796 
Michael Gallagher Serpentine Running Club M 58 36 798 
Lisa Newing Bristol & West Athletic Club F 58 36 800 
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M35 58 37 802 
Tom Dudden Frome Running Club M 58 38 803 
Christopher Fletcher Serpentine Running Club M 58 39 805 
Steven Peddie Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club M40 58 42 806 
Stuart Douglas Ivanhoe Runners M35 58 44 807 
Peter Clayton Vale Royal Athletic Club M40 58 45 809 
Mark Reynolds Neath Harriers M35 58 47 812 
Paul Douglas Stafford Harriers M55 58 48 813 
Peter Gallanagh Bellahouston Road Runners M35 58 49 814 
Ian Day Ely Runners M35 58 52 815 
Martin Rea North Belfast Harriers M 58 55 819 
Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners M 58 57 820 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 58 59 821 
Leonard Christopher Sunderland Harriers M60 58 59 822 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 58 59 823 
Michael Gooding Reading Road Runners M40 59 00 824 
Matthew Ponting Thames Hare and Hounds M 59 01 826 
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M35 59 03 829 
Dena Parfitt Norfolk Gazelles AC F45 59 05 831 
Trevor Morris Wilmslow Athletic Club M45 59 07 833 
James Moon Serpentine Running Club M35 59 07 834 
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M35 59 08 835 
Christopher Tilbrook St Albans Striders M35 59 09 837 
Andrew Aston Stourbridge Running Club M40 59 09 837 
Anthony Battersby Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 59 11 839 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M35 59 12 840 
Peter Sarson Stafford Harriers M55 59 15 844 
Antony Wesson Woking AC M40 59 16 845 
Richard Shardlow Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 59 17 846 
Stewart Lynas Severn AC M35 59 18 848 
Ian Cotter Dorset Fire and Rescue Service M35 59 21 850 
James Midgley Erewash Valley Running Club M35 59 22 851 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 59 23 852 
Matt Sinnott Maidenhead Athletic Club M40 59 24 854 
Barry Abram Wigan Pheonix Runners M45 59 24 855 
Paul Field St Albans Striders M 59 24 856 
David Jelley Ripon Runners M50 59 26 857 
Lindsey Courage Army Athletic Club F 59 26 859 
Mel Parker Barnet District Athletic Club M40 59 27 860 
Tom Mellor Taunton Athletics Club M 59 29 861 
Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders M 59 30 865 
Mark Goldstein Trentham Running Club M 59 31 866 
Christopher Millard Oxford University Cross Country Club M 59 34 867 
Robert Jacobs Herne Hill Harriers M50 59 34 868 
Michael Dooley Army Athletic Club M40 59 37 870 
Paul Hamblett Halstead Road Runners M 59 37 871 
Paul Veitch Riverside Runners M35 59 37 872 
Ian Rowland Dunbar Running Club M40 59 38 874 
Spencer Rook Finch Coasters Running Club M35 59 39 875 
Matthew Fowler Wooton Road Runners M 59 40 876 
Alex Frost Wargrave Runners M35 59 40 877 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 59 43 879 
Anna Critchlow London Heathside AC F35 59 43 880 
Matthew Kingston-Lee Kenilworth Runners M 59 45 882 
Gavin Evans London Heathside AC M45 59 46 883 
Zoe Pike Hercules Wimbledon AC F35 59 47 885 
John Russell North Herts Road Runners M45 59 48 888 
Jim Londesborough Hatton Darts Running Club M45 59 50 890 
Philip Goode Saltwell Harriers M 59 53 891 
Angela Hibbs Claremont Road Runners F 59 54 893 
Geraint Hughes Eryri Harriers M40 59 54 896 
Gerard Craig Victoria Park Harriers M35 59 56 897 
Ian Glover North York Moors AC M45 59 56 898 
Sean Matthews Long Eaton Running Club M35 59 59 899 
Mark Ashby Southport Waterloo AC M45 00 01 901 
Dan Smith Farnham Runners M 00 02 902 
Jennifer Moore Wells City Harriers F40 00 03 903 
Ashley Brook Harrogate Harriers M45 00 03 904 
Steve Bolton Wreake Runners M50 00 10 906 
John Wallis Woodford Green Athletic Club M40 00 12 907 
Neil Plumridge Chard Road Runners M45 00 13 910 
Angela Evans London Heathside AC F 00 14 912 
Abraham Jalloh Clapham Chasers M40 00 15 913 
Julian Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 00 15 914 
Myanna Lennon Harrow AC F 00 17 915 
Jonathan Hobbs Lincoln & District Runners M35 00 18 917 
Mark Walker Ripley Running Club M40 00 20 920 
Caroline Hewitt Tiverton Harriers F40 00 22 921 
Greg McClure Abbey Runners M50 00 24 927 
Darren Wigmore Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 00 27 929 
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 00 30 931 
Derek Walker Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M 00 30 933 
Rhys Ab-Elwyn Eryri Harriers M40 00 33 934 
Sue Hool Hoad Hill Harriers F 00 36 936 
Raymond Stanier Tipton Harriers M50 00 40 939 
Shaun Lock Exmouth Harriers M 00 42 940 
Helen Parkinson Torbay Athletic Club F 00 43 941 
Paul Hensby March Athletic Club M40 00 43 942 
Claire Gordon Hunters Bog Trotters F 00 48 943 
Michael McCabe New Forest Runners M50 00 49 944 
Jim Buick City of Edinburgh M40 00 49 945 
Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders M45 00 49 946 
Brett Edgeworth Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 00 53 948 
Julian Manning Denmead Striders M 00 53 949 
Steve Babb Launceston Road Runners M40 00 54 952 
Peter Tuttle City of Norwich AC M40 00 55 953 
Ross Shaddick Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F 00 57 954 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45 00 57 955 
Simon Bond Southend Athletic Club M45 00 58 957 
Bernard Vickers Rothwell Harriers M50 00 58 958 
Russell Whittington Bellahouston Road Runners M35 00 59 959 
Robert McEwan Bellahouston Road Runners M50 00 59 960 
Steven Reeve Moray Road Runners M40 01 02 961 
Nick Worboys Bourton Road Runners M 01 04 962 
Michael Hunt Pendle Athletic Club M35 01 06 963 
Dee Smale Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F45 01 07 964 
Stephen Harkens Larne Athletic Club M35 01 07 965 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M40 01 09 966 
Paul Siddle St Albans Striders M35 01 09 967 
Scott Howell Les Croupiers Running Club M45 01 09 968 
Jason Harbour Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35 01 10 969 
Malcolm Bowyer Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M45 01 11 970 
Andrew Yates Cheltenham Harriers M40 01 15 972 
David Pearce Leicester Corinthians M40 01 16 973 
Michael Rolfe Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 01 20 978 
Kirsten Jackson Valley Striders F35 01 20 978 
Emma Bradley Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F 01 25 981 
Andrew Wasdell Milton Keynes AC M 01 27 982 
Graham Ball Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M55 01 28 983 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 01 31 984 
Adam Rouse City of Edinburgh M 01 33 985 
Daniel Weston Wrexham Athletic Club M 01 36 988 
Craig Walker Central Athletic Club M35 01 39 990 
Jon Cowell Olney Runners M40 01 40 991 
Simon MacE Garden City Runners M 01 43 992 
Mark Johnston City of Edinburgh M 01 45 995 
Mark Evans Amman Valley Harriers M 01 53 998 
Malcolm Packer Louth Athletic Club M45 01 54 1000 
Kim Masson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F40 02 03 1006 
Andy Blaize Northampton Road Runners M35 02 07 1007 
John Griffin Highgate Harriers M45 02 09 1012 
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M40 02 12 1013 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M50 02 14 1014 
Ian Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 02 19 1016 
Howard Houlston Herne Hill Harriers M 02 21 1019 
Lizzie Clifford Garden City Runners F35 02 25 1021 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40 02 26 1024 
Kathleen Sincock South West Road Runners F40 02 28 1025 
Brian Stramer Serpentine Running Club M 02 29 1026 
John Hudspith Serpentine Running Club M45 02 30 1029 
Steve Colbourne Sphinx Athletic Club M50 02 30 1030 
Tom Hutchison Team Bath Athletics Club M50 02 30 1031 
Adam Holland Tavistock AC M 02 37 1033 
Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers F35 02 37 1034 
Shaun Lamb Swindon Striders Running Club M 02 41 1036 
Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood Athletic Club F35 02 41 1037 
Robin McNelis Ilford Athletic Club M 02 46 1040 
Adrian Kearns Exmouth Harriers M35 02 51 1042 
Carl Ellis Port Talbot Harriers M 02 51 1043 
Eric Green Valley Striders M45 02 56 1045 
Maritn Newton Sutton Runners M45 02 59 1046 
Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners M50 02 59 1047 
Crawford Oliphant Pudsey & Bramley M35 02 59 1048 
Timothy Allsop Bishops Stortford Running Club M35 03 00 1050 
Paul Dodd Chippenham Harriers M45 03 02 1052 
Paul O'Donnell Trent Park Running Club M50 03 05 1055 
Paul Moore Tipton Harriers M 03 07 1056 
Ian Warren Victoria Park Harriers M 03 11 1059 
Chris Stone Bideford M40 03 11 1060 
Dave Fearon Razzers Runners M40 03 13 1062 
Paul Wyatt Police Athletic Club M 03 14 1063 
Andrew Allison Striders of Croydon M 03 16 1064 
Dave Schubert Stroud & District Athletics Club M45 03 16 1065 
Keith Davies Havant AC M40 03 20 1066 
John Walsgrove New Forest Runners M45 03 26 1071 
Joad Raymond Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 03 26 1072 
Graeme Hall Corby Athletic Club M40 03 27 1075 
David Thompson Maidstone Harriers M40 03 32 1079 
Matthew Dowle Riverside Runners M 03 32 1080 
Steve Adams Dartford Road Runners M40 03 35 1082 
Jeremy Bateman Ripley Running Club M50 03 36 1083 
Trudy Fawcett Sale Harriers F35 03 37 1084 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M35 03 39 1085 
Trevor Maguire Ranelagh Harriers M40 03 44 1088 
Christopher Dunn Southport Waterloo AC M35 03 46 1090 
Sean Bowen Garden City Runners M40 03 47 1091 
Gary Bagnall Victoria Park Harriers M35 03 48 1094 
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35 03 49 1096 
Garry Avenell East Hull Harriers M45 03 51 1097 
John Smith City of Hull AC M50 03 56 1101 
Thomas Jarrett Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 04 06 1108 
Owen Barder Serpentine Running Club M40 04 09 1110 
Stephen Holdcroft Dudley & Kingswinford RC M 04 14 1115 
Richard Lomas-Brown Bourne Town Harriers AC M35 04 15 1117 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F 04 15 1118 
Thomas Matthews Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 04 17 1120 
Kevin May Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M35 04 19 1122 
Tony Cunningham Bingley Harriers M 04 21 1124 
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50 04 23 1126 
Beth Andrew London Heathside AC F 04 28 1128 
Clare Phillips Swansea Harriers F35 04 29 1129 
Michael Stoker Sunderland Harriers M55 04 29 1130 
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M35 04 30 1131 
Jamie Smalley Serpentine Running Club M 04 31 1133 
John Green Thurrock Harriers M40 04 33 1135 
Heidi Coleman Invicta East Kent Athletics Club F 04 34 1137 
Pascal Evans The Stragglers M35 04 40 1141 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 04 41 84 
John Franklin North Herts Road Runners M40 04 43 1144 
Emma Gooderham Malvern Joggers F35 04 48 1148 
Damian MacEnhill Striders of Croydon M35 04 52 1150 
Wayne Vickers Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M35 04 53 1152 
Richard Thompson City of Hull AC M 04 53 1153 
Martin Smith Yeovil Town Road Running Club M45 04 54 1154 
Alan MacPherson St Edmund Pacers M 04 55 1155 
Jonathan Newey Malvern Joggers M35 04 56 1157 
Steven Reid Fife Athletic Club M 04 56 1158 
James Press Weston Athletic Club M35 04 59 1161 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 05 00 1163 
Nikki Neal Belgrave Harriers F35 05 00 1164 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M45 05 01 1165 
Glyn Loveday Ely Runners M35 05 07 1170 
David Sargent Eden Runners M40 05 11 1173 
Roger Booth Shelton Striders M55 05 14 1179 
Phil Morley Preston Harriers M50 05 15 1180 
Phillippa Stephens Weston Athletic Club F35 05 17 1183 
Paul Barnes Cheltenham Harriers M45 05 20 1187 
Jerry Shield Wimborne Athletic Club M40 05 23 1192 
David Daniel Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M45 05 25 1196 
Adrian Shorrock Blackburn Harriers M35 05 28 1198 
Graham Pritchard Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club M 05 29 1199 
Greg Shuttleworth Kettering Town Harriers M40 05 30 1201 
Matthew Herbert Ilford Athletic Club M35 05 30 1202 
George Robinson Stroud & District Athletics Club M 05 32 1205 
Gary Rayner Springfield Striders M50 05 34 1208 
Graham Cunliffe Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 05 38 1211 
Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers Club M40 05 40 1214 
Clive West Buckley Runners M35 05 43 1218 
Nicholas Reid Bellahouston Road Runners M 05 43 1219 
Scott Aiken Trent Park Running Club M35 05 44 1220 
Andrew Birnie Bellahouston Road Runners M35 05 44 1221 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M40 05 45 1222 
John Todd Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 05 55 1230 
Bryanb Burnett Bellahouston Road Runners M40 05 59 1232 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45 06 00 1234 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 06 05 1238 
Paul Slater Paddock Wood Athletic Club M35 06 06 1239 
Andrew Cooda Tattenhall Runners M40 06 07 1240 
Susan McDonald South London Harriers F35 06 09 1242 
Steven Fenney Stone master marathoners M35 06 09 1243 
David Ross Sutton Runners M35 06 11 1246 
Dilip Dattani Barrow Runners M45 06 11 1247 
Deryn Bellis Buckley Runners M40 06 14 1249 
Stephen Donnelly Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M40 06 14 1250 
Colin Rothwell Castle Point Joggers M50 06 19 1254 
Colin Rathbone Vale Royal Athletic Club M60 06 20 1255 
Paul Hood Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 06 21 1257 
Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers M35 06 23 1262 
Stephen Wright New Forest Runners M 06 25 1267 
Graham Anderson Bellahouston Road Runners M40 06 28 1271 
Kerrie Wood Stockport Harriers F40 06 32 1275 
Donna Hillman Carn Runners of Holmans F35 06 36 1281 
John Cottis Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M40 06 37 1282 
Karl Riddick Serpentine Running Club M 06 38 1283 
Brendan Rothery Eryri Harriers M 06 40 1285 
Holly Wilkinson Serpentine Running Club F 06 43 1291 
James Dolphin Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 06 44 1292 
Jerry Watson Thames Hare and Hounds M45 06 48 1300 
Mario McNamara Stroud & District Athletics Club M50 06 50 1302 
Pete Benyon Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 06 51 1304 
Chris Morris Cambridge University Athletic Club M 06 58 1307 
Paul Mitchell South London Harriers M40 07 01 1309 
Andrew Thomas Sospan Roadrunners M40 07 02 1311 
Gary Brown Ripley Running Club M 07 02 1312 
Andrew Bloxam Serpentine Running Club M 07 02 1313 
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M45 07 03 1314 
Mark Farmer South London Harriers M 07 03 1316 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 07 04 1318 
Giulio Cinque Cambridge Harriers M45 07 05 1320 
Caroline Walsh Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F 07 10 1323 
Alison Hopkins Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F 07 10 1326 
Stephen Campion Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 07 15 1330 
Daniel Wheeler Oxford University Cross Country Club M35 07 16 1331 
Karlwinder Hayer St Albans Striders M 07 17 1332 
Karen Heaviside Eden Runners F35 07 17 1333 
Geoffrey Doyle Hogweed Trotters M50 07 17 1333 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 07 20 1339 
Gregory Penn Olney Runners M40 07 22 1342 
Richard Bettsworth Wreake Runners M40 07 23 1343 
Jason Westwood Halifax Harriers M35 07 23 1344 
Roderick Johnstone Warrington Road Runners M35 07 24 1345 
Beverley Gibson Winchester & District AC F35 07 25 1346 
David Barker Preston Harriers M45 07 28 1348 
Ian Giles Cheltenham Harriers M40 07 28 1349 
Louisa Ruderman Serpentine Running Club F 07 38 1355 
Terence Timms Cornwall Athletic Club M45 07 40 1356 
David Hoddell Clevedon Athletic Club M50 07 40 1357 
Martin Wood South London Harriers M40 07 42 1360 
Martin Gore Edinburgh RC Cycling Club M 07 43 1365 
Jacqueline Rockliffe Avon Valley Runners F35 07 45 1367 
Jose Barretta Highgate Harriers M 07 45 1368 
Jeff Seddon Wigan Pheonix Runners M 07 47 1369 
Elaine Phipps Reading Road Runners F 07 49 1370 
Andy Chapple Bourton Road Runners M40 07 50 1372 
David Chislett Royal Navy AC M45 07 51 1373 
Jane Preen Milton Keynes AC F35 07 52 1376 
Neil Jones Milton Keynes AC M40 07 52 1377 
William Parker Victoria Park Harriers M 07 53 1379 
Aaron McIvor Glasgow Athletic Club M 07 54 1383 
Jason Tilley Hatton Darts Running Club M35 07 58 1386 
Barry Atkins Thames Turbo Tri M 07 58 1387 
Michael Krautzberger Serpentine Running Club M35 08 00 1391 
Paul Bowden Witney Roadrunners M45 08 01 1392 
Elwyn Baldwin Durham City Harriers M55 08 01 1393 
Nick Brawn Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M50 08 02 1394 
Michael Gibbons Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M35 08 06 1398 
Simon Kinson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M35 08 08 1400 
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 08 10 1403 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 08 10 1405 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M40 08 14 1410 
Stuart Watson Central Athletic Club M45 08 14 1412 
Louise Cooper Belgrave Harriers F 08 18 1415 
Nigel Coates Saffron Striders M45 08 19 1418 
Andrew Watson Notts Athletic Club M50 08 21 1420 
Paul Curphey Manx Harriers M45 08 24 1422 
Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers F40 08 25 1423 
Robert Boon Boalloy Running Club M50 08 25 1424 
Richard Smith Clevedon Athletic Club M40 08 25 1425 
Mark Wittering Huncote Harriers AC M55 08 26 1426 
David Barnes Eastleigh Running Club M50 08 27 1429 
Andrew Brierley Fife Athletic Club M35 08 29 1430 
Jonathan Monk Thames Turbo Tri M35 08 30 1432 
Philip Cross Woking AC M40 08 35 1436 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M35 08 36 1438 
Christopher Hodgson East Hull Harriers M40 08 38 1439 
Andrew Smith Darwen Dashers M35 08 38 1440 
Adam Churchill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 08 39 1441 
Susanna Harrison Woking AC F40 08 40 1443 
Anthony Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners M 08 41 1444 
Darren Edwards Team Bath Athletics Club M35 08 41 1444 
Colin Highfield Sneyd Striders M40 08 44 1447 
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45 08 48 1450 
Iain Wedge West Cheshire Athletic Club M35 08 49 1452 
Leighton Gardner Swansea Harriers M40 08 50 1454 
James Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 08 54 1458 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 08 54 1459 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 08 55 1460 
Rachael Lawrence Macclesfield Harriers AC F 08 55 1462 
Simon Fielding Bingley Harriers M40 08 58 1466 
Juliet Knowles Carn Runners of Holmans F 08 59 1469 
Ian Hayburn St Helens Striders M40 09 04 1472 
John Christopher north norfolk beach runners M40 09 04 1474 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45 09 05 1476 
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M 09 06 1477 
Kam Chung Wreake Runners M40 09 07 1480 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 09 08 1482 
Samuel Allpass Serpentine Running Club M40 09 11 1487 
Ishmail Badr Cambridge & Coleridge AC M35 09 11 1488 
Phillippa Morris Stone master marathoners F 09 12 1490 
Huw Jones Edinburgh University Athletics Club M 09 12 1491 
Jon Parkinson Torbay Athletic Club M35 09 13 1494 
Peter Ferenczy Poole Runners M40 09 14 1496 
James Vaudrey Army Athletic Club M 09 14 1497 
Richard Fuller East Essex Triathlon Club M45 09 15 1498 
Michael Stiff Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M45 09 16 1499 
Binney Mitchell Ryde Harriers M35 09 17 1500 
Alan Lewis Poole Runners M55 09 21 1505 
James Wrench Brecon Athletic Club M40 09 22 1506 
John Crisp Ely Runners M35 09 25 1511 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M35 09 29 1516 
Ranjiet Kainth St Albans Striders M45 09 32 1519 
James Allen Fleet and Crookham AC M 09 32 1520 
Kevin Burke Stourbridge Running Club M45 09 34 1521 
Jordan Maddocks Peel Road Runners F 09 35 1523 
Simon Banfield Lancashire Constabulary SSC M 09 37 1524 
Gary Pearse Blackburn Harriers M40 09 38 1525 
Richard Thomas Stubbington Green Runners M40 09 38 1526 
Jeff Burton Burton AC M45 09 38 1527 
Jonathan Embling Bridgend Athletics Club M50 09 43 1534 
Simon Gilbert Cambridge University Athletic Club M 09 44 1535 
Jennifer Dick Sheffield Uni F 09 45 1536 
Dave Ward Borrowdale Fell Runners M 09 45 1537 
Andrew Gore Cheltenham Harriers M35 09 48 1539 
Andrew Soltysik Chase Harriers Running Club M40 09 50 1542 
Anthony Hatchard Exmouth Harriers M 09 50 1543 
Paul Ralton Epsom Oddballs Running Club M35 09 52 1544 
Gary Cook Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 09 52 1545 
Michael Beard Swindon Harriers M 09 53 1547 
Andrew Gray Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 09 54 1548 
Martin Gaunt Serpentine Running Club M 09 54 1549 
Andrew Smith Great Western Runners M40 09 56 1552 
Sanjai Sharma New Forest Runners M45 10 00 1559 
Kevin Linehan Highgate Harriers M45 10 00 1560 
Malcolm Down Milton Keynes AC M45 10 01 1562 
Paul Woodyatt City of Norwich AC M45 10 04 1565 
Nigel Russell Worksop Harriers M35 10 04 1566 
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M35 10 05 1569 
Alistair Dick Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M40 10 06 1571 
Stephen Culligan Serpentine Running Club M 10 06 1572 
Daniel Pescod Thames Hare and Hounds M35 10 08 1574 
Tony Flanagan Swinton Running Club M40 10 08 1575 
Scott Rice Thurrock Harriers M35 10 08 1576 
Nick Sale Crewkerne Running Club M35 10 09 1577 
Elizabeth Crawford Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club F 10 13 1580 
Martin Andrews Wigan Pheonix Runners M35 10 14 1582 
Ian Lamb Milton Keynes AC M45 10 16 1584 
Tracey West Worksop Harriers F40 10 18 1587 
Shaune Russell Hereford Couriers M45 10 19 1588 
Jon Thraves Great Western Runners M35 10 20 1591 
Adrian Sowerby Cumberland Athletic M40 10 29 1594 
Ivan Field 100 Marathon Club M40 10 33 1598 
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 10 33 1599 
Gorodn Barrett Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 10 35 1601 
Wendy Urban Torbay Athletic Club F40 10 37 1604 
Andrew Reynolds Neath Harriers M 10 37 1605 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35 10 39 1607 
Andrew McLeod Newbury Athletic Club M 10 41 1609 
Brian Coates Orpington Road Runners M50 10 48 1616 
Catherine Hewitt Wrexham Athletic Club F40 10 49 1617 
Penny Edwards Norwich Road Runners F50 10 53 1620 
Chris Belton Wargrave Runners M45 10 53 1622 
Steven Lord Tri London M35 10 54 1623 
Mathew Radbourne Sinfin Running Club M35 10 54 1624 
Silke Pichler Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F 10 55 1625 
Maryanne Howe Serpentine Running Club F 10 55 1626 
Graham Blackburn Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 10 56 1627 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=417&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020