Results

 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 21st Jan 2007
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 08 49 1 of 1011 
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 08 56 2 of 1011 
Mark Hall Tipton Harriers M45 11 29 3 of 1011 
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M 11 31 4 of 1011 
Martin Grainger Darlington Harriers M40 11 52 5 of 1011 
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M 12 02 6 of 1011 
Hayley Haining Kilbrachan AAC F 12 06 7 of 1011 
Mark Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 13 29 8 of 1011 
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M 13 37 9 of 1011 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 13 53 10 of 1011 
Adam Churchill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 15 04 11 of 1011 
Mike Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 15 16 12 of 1011 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M 15 44 13 of 1011 
Jimmy Bell Elswick Harriers M55 16 18 14 of 1011 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 16 20 15 of 1011 
Chris Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 16 39 17 of 1011 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M 17 21 18 of 1011 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M 17 31 19 of 1011 
Bill Bingham Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 17 43 20 of 1011 
Darren Coning Pickering Running Club M 17 53 21 of 1011 
David Smith Steel City Striders M40 18 17 22 of 1011 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 18 23 23 of 1011 
Gary Jones Blyth Running Club M 18 37 24 of 1011 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50 18 39 25 of 1011 
Mark Dowson York Acorn Running Club M 18 53 26 of 1011 
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M 19 04 27 of 1011 
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 19 18 28 of 1011 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45 19 19 29 of 1011 
Andy Thorpe Halifax Harriers M 19 20 30 of 1011 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F 19 28 31 of 1011 
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 19 31 32 of 1011 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40 19 51 33 of 1011 
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 20 28 34 of 1011 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45 20 49 35 of 1011 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40 21 00 36 of 1011 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M40 21 00 37 of 1011 
Jonathan Pollard Halifax Harriers M 21 01 38 of 1011 
Ian Burgess Darlington Harriers M45 21 07 39 of 1011 
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M55 21 12 40 of 1011 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 21 15 41 of 1011 
Geoff Gumber Halifax Harriers M55 21 23 42 of 1011 
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M55 21 29 43 of 1011 
Rob Williamson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 21 30 44 of 1011 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 21 41 45 of 1011 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M 21 45 46 of 1011 
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers M 21 53 47 of 1011 
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M 22 04 48 of 1011 
John Levick West Yorkshire Police AC M40 22 09 49 of 1011 
Jonathan Willingham Skipton Athletic Club M45 22 15 50 of 1011 
Alistair MacDonald Morpeth Harriers M40 22 30 51 of 1011 
Anthony Bourne Virgin Active Road Runners M 22 34 52 of 1011 
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M40 22 35 53 of 1011 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40 22 37 54 of 1011 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M 22 38 55 of 1011 
Julian Bhowmick Valley Striders M40 22 41 56 of 1011 
Jonathan Evans Unattached M 22 41 57 of 1011 
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 22 43 58 of 1011 
Paul Wildmore Unattached M 22 44 59 of 1011 
Robert McAloon Evenwood Road Runners M45 22 48 60 of 1011 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 22 49 61 of 1011 
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 22 54 62 of 1011 
Jeff Paget Ilkley Harriers M50 22 57 63 of 1011 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M 23 00 64 of 1011 
Paul Smith Unattached M45 23 05 65 of 1011 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 23 10 66 of 1011 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40 23 12 67 of 1011 
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45 23 16 68 of 1011 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M 23 23 69 of 1011 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 23 26 70 of 1011 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M50 23 31 71 of 1011 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 23 34 72 of 1011 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 37 73 of 1011 
Gary Whitfield Unattached M 23 41 74 of 1011 
Kristina Slater Sunderland Harriers F35 23 44 75 of 1011 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M40 23 56 76 of 1011 
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M45 24 02 77 of 1011 
Marcellus Saringer Horsforth Harriers M50 24 10 78 of 1011 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60 24 12 79 of 1011 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 24 14 80 of 1011 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 24 21 81 of 1011 
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35 24 23 82 of 1011 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40 24 30 83 of 1011 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 24 35 84 of 1011 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M 24 39 85 of 1011 
Kate Nelson Unattached F40 24 40 86 of 1011 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50 24 45 87 of 1011 
Richard King Valley Striders M 24 48 88 of 1011 
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F40 25 00 89 of 1011 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M 25 10 90 of 1011 
Mike Beadle City of Hull AC M45 25 11 91 of 1011 
Joe Brown Unattached M 25 17 92 of 1011 
Richard Harris Kippax Harriers M50 25 20 93 of 1011 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 25 20 94 of 1011 
Fiona Bailey Quakers Running Club F35 25 24 95 of 1011 
Kevin Doyle Unattached M 25 45 96 of 1011 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40 25 50 97 of 1011 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M40 25 51 98 of 1011 
James Sampson City of Hull AC M40 25 55 99 of 1011 
Philip Kirwin Rothwell Harriers M40 26 00 100 of 1011 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F50 26 00 101 of 1011 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45 26 04 102 of 1011 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 26 06 103 of 1011 
Stuart Pitches Otley Athletic Club M 26 07 104 of 1011 
Triss Kenny Skipton Athletic Club M40 26 13 105 of 1011 
Martin Bates Wesham Road Runners M50 26 14 106 of 1011 
Leon Bond Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 26 27 107 of 1011 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40 26 27 108 of 1011 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 26 29 109 of 1011 
Michael Middleton Unattached M 26 37 110 of 1011 
Paul Parkin-Coates Unattached M50 26 40 111 of 1011 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M50 26 41 112 of 1011 
Philip Wilde Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 26 42 113 of 1011 
Stewart Rhodes City of Hull AC M40 26 43 114 of 1011 
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M40 26 45 115 of 1011 
Eric Green Valley Striders M45 26 47 116 of 1011 
Sue Busuttil Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 26 48 117 of 1011 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40 26 49 118 of 1011 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M45 26 51 119 of 1011 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 26 56 120 of 1011 
Paul Croft Wakefield Harriers M45 26 59 121 of 1011 
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury Road Runners F35 27 07 122 of 1011 
Darren Jemison City of Hull AC M 27 14 123 of 1011 
Michael O'Sullivan Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 27 15 124 of 1011 
Paul Wiles Beverley Athletic Club M45 27 21 125 of 1011 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 27 28 126 of 1011 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45 27 30 127 of 1011 
Andrew Thornton Saltaire Striders M40 27 32 128 of 1011 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45 27 34 129 of 1011 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M 27 35 130 of 1011 
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M 27 42 131 of 1011 
Sally Malik Ilkley Harriers F40 27 44 132 of 1011 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M45 27 47 133 of 1011 
Steve Peacock Doncaster Athletic Club M40 27 48 134 of 1011 
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40 27 53 135 of 1011 
Graeme Murdoch Pocklington Runners M45 27 54 136 of 1011 
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40 28 09 137 of 1011 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 28 14 138 of 1011 
Robin Clough Sheffield Triathlon M 28 16 139 of 1011 
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M 28 24 140 of 1011 
Declan Phelan Victoria Park Harriers M45 28 27 141 of 1011 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 28 41 142 of 1011 
Ian Husband Driffield Striders M45 28 41 143 of 1011 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 28 43 144 of 1011 
Carrie Millson Beverley Athletic Club F 28 46 145 of 1011 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 28 47 146 of 1011 
Matthew Holt Swaledale Road Runners M 28 49 147 of 1011 
Shaun Roberts Elvet Striders M50 28 51 148 of 1011 
Chris Booker Idle Athletic Club M 28 52 149 of 1011 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 28 53 150 of 1011 
Jessica Taylor Pudsey Pacers F 28 55 151 of 1011 
Nick Wilson Ripon Runners M45 28 56 152 of 1011 
Jason Purdon City of Hull AC M 28 56 153 of 1011 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F35 28 58 154 of 1011 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45 29 02 155 of 1011 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M 29 10 156 of 1011 
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M50 29 10 157 of 1011 
Iain Davidson Dragons Running Club M 29 15 158 of 1011 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 29 17 159 of 1011 
Darren Rodmell Unattached M 29 17 160 of 1011 
John Robson Annan & District Athletic Club M 29 28 161 of 1011 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 29 30 162 of 1011 
Matthew Letham York Acorn Running Club M 29 45 163 of 1011 
Michael Entwistle Unattached M40 29 47 164 of 1011 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 29 53 165 of 1011 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M40 29 58 166 of 1011 
Leslie Hudson East Hull Harriers M50 29 59 167 of 1011 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 30 02 168 of 1011 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M50 30 03 169 of 1011 
David Christie Wigton Road Runners M40 30 04 170 of 1011 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M 30 09 171 of 1011 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45 30 11 172 of 1011 
Adrian Messingham Unattached M 30 12 173 of 1011 
Nick Cooper Claremont Road Runners M 30 13 174 of 1011 
Karen Wood York Acorn Running Club F35 30 14 175 of 1011 
Philip Bowden Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 30 20 176 of 1011 
Kevin Leonard Pickering Running Club M45 30 23 177 of 1011 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M50 30 30 178 of 1011 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M 30 34 179 of 1011 
Steve Jackson Unattached M40 30 38 180 of 1011 
David Preston Preston Harriers M50 30 38 181 of 1011 
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 30 39 182 of 1011 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M 30 43 183 of 1011 
Meirion Hughes New Marske Harriers M 30 44 184 of 1011 
Gordon Shannon Scottish Athletics M 30 46 185 of 1011 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45 30 49 186 of 1011 
Claire Fowler Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 30 51 187 of 1011 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40 30 52 188 of 1011 
Christopher Lawson Sunderland Harriers M 30 53 189 of 1011 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M45 30 54 190 of 1011 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 30 55 191 of 1011 
Tony Hindmarch Evenwood Road Runners M55 30 57 192 of 1011 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 30 58 193 of 1011 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M55 31 10 194 of 1011 
Gary Hall Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 31 16 195 of 1011 
Carmel Sullivan Wesham Road Runners F40 31 17 196 of 1011 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 31 18 197 of 1011 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Harriers M 31 25 198 of 1011 
Robert Thompson City of Hull AC M50 31 37 199 of 1011 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M40 31 39 200 of 1011 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 31 43 201 of 1011 
Mark Barnfield Chapel Allerton Runners M 31 45 202 of 1011 
David Honour Unattached M40 31 48 203 of 1011 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 31 50 204 of 1011 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M50 31 52 205 of 1011 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35 31 53 206 of 1011 
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M45 32 00 207 of 1011 
Martin Pearson North East Vets M50 32 01 208 of 1011 
Mark Mills Unattached M 32 02 209 of 1011 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M55 32 03 210 of 1011 
Steve Dale Driffield Striders M45 32 12 211 of 1011 
David Simmons Holmfirth Harriers M50 32 13 212 of 1011 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 32 16 213 of 1011 
Martin Wintermeyer Easingwold Running Club M40 32 18 214 of 1011 
Alan Lynn Unattached M50 32 22 215 of 1011 
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M 32 23 216 of 1011 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 32 33 217 of 1011 
Chris Duffey City of Hull AC M40 32 35 218 of 1011 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M45 32 41 219 of 1011 
Derek Ives Skipton Athletic Club M45 32 42 220 of 1011 
Roger Steele Unattached M45 32 43 221 of 1011 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M 32 44 222 of 1011 
Daniel Sumerfield Abbey Runners M 32 45 223 of 1011 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M40 32 47 224 of 1011 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40 32 48 225 of 1011 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50 32 51 226 of 1011 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M40 32 52 227 of 1011 
Andrew Thorpe Unattached M40 32 54 228 of 1011 
David Birkinshaw Unattached M40 32 58 229 of 1011 
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M45 32 59 230 of 1011 
Paul Trower Wetherby Runners M40 33 01 231 of 1011 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 33 03 232 of 1011 
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M 33 09 233 of 1011 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 33 10 234 of 1011 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M45 33 12 235 of 1011 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40 33 14 236 of 1011 
Angela Tooby-Smith Unattached F45 33 15 237 of 1011 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F40 33 16 238 of 1011 
John Grundy Unattached M 33 18 239 of 1011 
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40 33 21 240 of 1011 
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F 33 22 241 of 1011 
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M55 33 29 242 of 1011 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M40 33 34 243 of 1011 
Alastair Bateman Ilkley Harriers M40 33 35 244 of 1011 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M40 33 37 245 of 1011 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40 33 37 246 of 1011 
Georgina Robinson Pudsey Pacers F 33 39 247 of 1011 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M55 33 40 248 of 1011 
Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club M55 33 42 249 of 1011 
Chris Hall Unattached M40 33 44 250 of 1011 
Richard Lyons Idle Athletic Club M45 33 45 251 of 1011 
Bernard Higgins Unattached M50 33 46 252 of 1011 
James O'Brien Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 33 47 253 of 1011 
Angela Hall Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 33 47 254 of 1011 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M45 33 49 255 of 1011 
Timothy Williams Easingwold Running Club M 33 53 256 of 1011 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M45 33 54 257 of 1011 
David Brooke City of Hull AC M60 33 57 258 of 1011 
Colin Watson Hull Springhead Harriers M55 33 58 259 of 1011 
Barry Feasey Hull Springhead Harriers M60 33 59 260 of 1011 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55 34 00 261 of 1011 
Sean Glasper Evenwood Road Runners M 34 03 262 of 1011 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45 34 04 263 of 1011 
Michael Grant Valley Striders M40 34 05 264 of 1011 
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F 34 06 265 of 1011 
Kevin McIntyre Unattached M 34 07 266 of 1011 
Steven Carter 23 Mile Club M 34 09 267 of 1011 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45 34 10 268 of 1011 
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60 34 13 269 of 1011 
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M40 34 15 270 of 1011 
Chris Grey Harrogate Harriers M45 34 16 271 of 1011 
Paul Foster Great Bentley Running Club M50 34 20 272 of 1011 
Helen Fraser Unattached F 34 20 273 of 1011 
Andrea Appleton Pocklington Runners F35 34 22 274 of 1011 
David King Stubbington Green Runners M40 34 24 275 of 1011 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 34 30 276 of 1011 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 34 31 277 of 1011 
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 34 45 278 of 1011 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 34 45 279 of 1011 
Siu wah Kwan Dragons Running Club M40 34 48 280 of 1011 
John Ward Ripon Runners M55 34 49 281 of 1011 
Jane Eastham Blyth Running Club F35 34 53 282 of 1011 
Michael Stegeman Swaledale Road Runners M 34 54 283 of 1011 
Adrian Wilford Unattached M45 34 54 284 of 1011 
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 34 55 285 of 1011 
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F45 34 57 286 of 1011 
Kaye Cantley Unattached F35 34 58 287 of 1011 
David Bailey Unattached M 35 03 288 of 1011 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40 35 04 289 of 1011 
Richard Shuker Worksop Harriers M 35 07 290 of 1011 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45 35 09 291 of 1011 
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M45 35 12 292 of 1011 
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M 35 15 293 of 1011 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M55 35 16 294 of 1011 
David Bond Unattached M40 35 24 295 of 1011 
Nigel Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M 35 24 296 of 1011 
Allen Mulliss Heaton Harriers M45 35 25 297 of 1011 
Lesley Chapman Unattached F50 35 26 298 of 1011 
Laura Middleton Burnley Athletic Club F 35 28 299 of 1011 
Andrew Herbert Ilkley Harriers M 35 28 300 of 1011 
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F 35 33 301 of 1011 
Jon Cooper West Yorkshire Police AC M 35 35 302 of 1011 
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M50 35 40 303 of 1011 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40 35 41 304 of 1011 
Helen McCleary Unattached F40 35 42 305 of 1011 
Stephen Hunt Unattached M40 35 45 306 of 1011 
Karen Parker Driffield Striders F45 35 52 307 of 1011 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 35 53 308 of 1011 
Kevin Kendall Pocklington Runners M50 35 53 309 of 1011 
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M45 35 54 310 of 1011 
Gary Coulthard West Yorkshire Police AC M 35 57 311 of 1011 
Joseph Masley Unattached M 35 59 312 of 1011 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M 36 00 313 of 1011 
Nathan Walker Rothwell Harriers M 36 03 314 of 1011 
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40 36 04 315 of 1011 
Stuart Clarkson Swaledale Road Runners M 36 10 316 of 1011 
Mark Crofts Barnsley Athletic Club M 36 10 317 of 1011 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M40 36 18 318 of 1011 
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M40 36 25 319 of 1011 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45 36 26 320 of 1011 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M55 36 27 321 of 1011 
George Elmes Harrogate Harriers M40 36 28 322 of 1011 
Caroline Warrington Herne Hill Harriers F 36 29 323 of 1011 
Samuel White Chapel Allerton Runners M 36 31 325 of 1011 
Tony Brennan Unattached M60 36 33 326 of 1011 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M40 36 33 327 of 1011 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F40 36 34 328 of 1011 
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M 36 35 329 of 1011 
Derek Leitch Unattached M 36 38 330 of 1011 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60 36 40 331 of 1011 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 36 45 332 of 1011 
Ernest Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 36 49 333 of 1011 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M 36 54 334 of 1011 
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M45 36 55 335 of 1011 
Dave Nicklas Ripon Runners M40 36 56 336 of 1011 
Stephen Korobejko York Acorn Running Club M45 37 00 337 of 1011 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M 37 00 338 of 1011 
Colin Talbot Midland Masters M60 37 01 339 of 1011 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50 37 11 340 of 1011 
Stephen Purnell Tadcaster Harriers M40 37 14 341 of 1011 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F35 37 15 342 of 1011 
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50 37 21 343 of 1011 
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 37 22 344 of 1011 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 37 26 345 of 1011 
Mark Gibson Manor Runners M50 37 27 346 of 1011 
Fiona Wright City of Hull AC F35 37 29 347 of 1011 
Alan Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 37 34 348 of 1011 
Adrian Turford Unattached M 37 35 349 of 1011 
Roger Teare Driffield Striders M50 37 37 350 of 1011 
Thomas Lloyd Unattached M 37 41 351 of 1011 
Lorna Gold Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 37 43 352 of 1011 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 37 47 353 of 1011 
Charles Bogg Quakers Running Club M40 37 53 354 of 1011 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 37 54 355 of 1011 
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 38 01 356 of 1011 
Daniel Aldus City of Hull AC M 38 01 357 of 1011 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M40 38 09 358 of 1011 
Richard Chapman Unattached M50 38 15 359 of 1011 
Martin Smith Unattached M 38 17 360 of 1011 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M50 38 20 361 of 1011 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 38 22 362 of 1011 
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45 38 27 363 of 1011 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 38 27 364 of 1011 
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC M45 38 28 365 of 1011 
Charles Robinson Dragons Running Club M 38 38 366 of 1011 
Christopher Jamieson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 38 41 367 of 1011 
Katrina Humphries Sunderland Harriers F40 38 45 368 of 1011 
Rob Snow Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 38 46 369 of 1011 
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F35 38 52 370 of 1011 
Gary Burns Horsforth Harriers M 38 53 371 of 1011 
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 38 54 372 of 1011 
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M50 38 55 373 of 1011 
Matthew Ripley Unattached M 38 58 374 of 1011 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 39 06 375 of 1011 
Brian Richardson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 39 13 376 of 1011 
Lydia Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 39 20 377 of 1011 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 39 28 378 of 1011 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40 39 28 379 of 1011 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M40 39 32 380 of 1011 
Lester Elsworth Unattached M40 39 37 381 of 1011 
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F 39 37 382 of 1011 
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M45 39 39 383 of 1011 
Martin Bell Unattached M40 39 40 384 of 1011 
Christopher Wilson Unattached M 39 41 385 of 1011 
Allan Corran Manx vets M45 39 42 386 of 1011 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M50 39 43 387 of 1011 
Liesbeth Vangenechten Virgin Active Road Runners F 39 43 388 of 1011 
Phil Swann Unattached M40 39 45 389 of 1011 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M 39 50 390 of 1011 
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M 39 52 391 of 1011 
Stephanie Challen Abbey Runners F 39 54 392 of 1011 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M40 39 55 393 of 1011 
Alex Barlow Unattached M 40 00 394 of 1011 
Neil O'Brien Otley Athletic Club M50 40 01 395 of 1011 
Peter Majer Unattached M 40 02 396 of 1011 
Peter Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M50 40 03 397 of 1011 
Doug Michael Unattached M45 40 05 398 of 1011 
Julie Cruse Wesham Road Runners F45 40 06 399 of 1011 
Richard Small Skipton Athletic Club M55 40 07 400 of 1011 
Kevin Barber Scarborough Athletic Club M45 40 12 401 of 1011 
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F 40 12 402 of 1011 
Kevin Swash Selby Striders M50 40 13 403 of 1011 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F 40 14 404 of 1011 
Sarah Warner Unattached F35 40 16 405 of 1011 
David Byas Goole Viking Striders M40 40 20 406 of 1011 
Kevin Gilbert Unattached M 40 22 407 of 1011 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45 40 24 408 of 1011 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 40 27 409 of 1011 
Barrie Buxton City of Hull AC M60 40 30 410 of 1011 
John Smith City of Hull AC M50 40 30 411 of 1011 
Paul Holliday Unattached M 40 31 412 of 1011 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M40 40 37 413 of 1011 
Julian Farrell Virgin Active Road Runners M 40 39 414 of 1011 
Richard Harrison Easingwold Running Club M 40 45 415 of 1011 
Nicholas Ramsden Unattached M45 40 45 416 of 1011 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 40 47 417 of 1011 
John Helliwell Unattached M40 40 52 418 of 1011 
Graham Howell Pudsey Pacers M 40 52 419 of 1011 
Stephen Mitchell Pudsey Pacers M 40 53 420 of 1011 
Paul Leary Unattached M 40 53 421 of 1011 
Michael Davis Skipton Athletic Club M55 41 04 423 of 1011 
Darren Fawcett Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 41 08 424 of 1011 
Graham Corbett Ilkley Harriers M50 41 08 425 of 1011 
Carl Wise Pudsey Pacers M 41 09 426 of 1011 
Patrick Neeson Swaledale Road Runners M45 41 10 427 of 1011 
Paul Holmes Pocklington Runners M 41 11 428 of 1011 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50 41 18 429 of 1011 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F 41 19 430 of 1011 
Tim Coates Skipton Athletic Club M40 41 20 431 of 1011 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 21 432 of 1011 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55 41 22 433 of 1011 
Claire Hanson Halifax Harriers F 41 23 434 of 1011 
Dave Lister Dragons Running Club M 41 23 435 of 1011 
Edmund Bryant Dragons Running Club M 41 35 436 of 1011 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M40 41 39 437 of 1011 
Andrew Hamilton Unattached M45 41 41 438 of 1011 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M60 41 44 439 of 1011 
Mike Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50 41 47 440 of 1011 
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 41 48 441 of 1011 
Michael Hall Unattached M 41 53 422 of 1011 
Tim Regan Unattached M45 42 03 442 of 1011 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M35 42 04 443 of 1011 
Tim Shields Unattached M 42 09 444 of 1011 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M50 42 12 445 of 1011 
Tony Smitheman Unattached M55 42 14 446 of 1011 
Kirsty Anderson Unattached F35 42 17 447 of 1011 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F40 42 18 448 of 1011 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M 42 19 449 of 1011 
Leigh Sedgley Wetherby Runners F40 42 21 450 of 1011 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40 42 27 451 of 1011 
David Thompson Maidstone Harriers M40 42 32 452 of 1011 
Mark Goulding West Yorkshire Police AC M 42 32 453 of 1011 
Christine Orr Ripon Runners F 42 40 454 of 1011 
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M45 42 41 455 of 1011 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55 42 42 456 of 1011 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 42 43 457 of 1011 
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40 42 44 458 of 1011 
Mike Hayward Unattached M50 42 46 459 of 1011 
Vincent Murphy Saltaire Striders M40 42 48 460 of 1011 
Simon Barrett Unattached M40 42 51 461 of 1011 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M50 42 52 462 of 1011 
Charles Weatherill Unattached M50 43 04 463 of 1011 
Richard Thompson Airecentre Pacers M55 43 13 464 of 1011 
Carl Burton Unattached M 43 23 465 of 1011 
Derek Williams Unattached M45 43 24 466 of 1011 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F40 43 26 467 of 1011 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 43 29 468 of 1011 
Tony Allen Unattached M 43 32 469 of 1011 
Louise Vickers North Shields Poly AC F 43 33 470 of 1011 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 43 39 471 of 1011 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 43 44 472 of 1011 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 43 46 473 of 1011 
Ian Carr Unattached M 43 47 474 of 1011 
Richard Hall Wetherby Runners M40 43 49 475 of 1011 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 43 55 476 of 1011 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M60 43 56 477 of 1011 
Peter Robinson Unattached M50 43 57 478 of 1011 
Carl Rutt Desford Striders M 44 03 479 of 1011 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M40 44 04 480 of 1011 
Phillip Gibbs Living Well M40 44 06 481 of 1011 
Kenny Ritchie Unattached M50 44 09 482 of 1011 
Jenny Shepherd Dragons Running Club F55 44 11 483 of 1011 
Bernard Cudd Unattached M55 44 13 484 of 1011 
Sharon Towns Quakers Running Club F40 44 16 485 of 1011 
Darren Gillman Trail Running Association M 44 17 486 of 1011 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M45 44 24 487 of 1011 
Mark Smith Abbey Runners M 44 31 488 of 1011 
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M45 44 32 489 of 1011 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 44 33 490 of 1011 
Gordon Hayes Scarborough Athletic Club M40 44 34 491 of 1011 
David Goddard Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 44 35 492 of 1011 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F40 44 37 493 of 1011 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 44 42 494 of 1011 
Neville Sawdon Unattached M40 44 44 495 of 1011 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 44 53 496 of 1011 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55 44 58 497 of 1011 
Martin Lawrence Unattached M 44 59 498 of 1011 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 44 59 499 of 1011 
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45 45 02 500 of 1011 
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club M40 45 06 501 of 1011 
Bruce Symonds Ripon Runners M45 45 07 502 of 1011 
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F35 45 11 503 of 1011 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60 45 12 504 of 1011 
Catherine Coates Skipton Athletic Club F40 45 12 505 of 1011 
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M50 45 13 506 of 1011 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65 45 16 507 of 1011 
Paul Norman Skipton Athletic Club M45 45 21 508 of 1011 
Ian Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 45 28 509 of 1011 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F50 45 29 510 of 1011 
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M55 45 33 511 of 1011 
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F 45 34 512 of 1011 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 45 36 513 of 1011 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F40 45 38 514 of 1011 
Calum Farqhar Unattached M 45 39 515 of 1011 
Timothy Minshull Baildon Runners M40 45 43 516 of 1011 
Sarah Somers Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 45 44 517 of 1011 
Martin Miles Stilton Striders Running Club M 45 46 518 of 1011 
Claire Close Wetherby Runners F 45 51 519 of 1011 
Sue Testo Dragons Running Club F45 45 53 520 of 1011 
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45 46 00 521 of 1011 
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M50 46 00 522 of 1011 
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M40 46 02 523 of 1011 
Andrew Yates Unattached M 46 04 524 of 1011 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M65 46 05 525 of 1011 
Michael Askey Dragons Running Club M55 46 06 526 of 1011 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 46 12 527 of 1011 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40 46 12 528 of 1011 
Viv Matthews North York Moors AC F 46 13 529 of 1011 
Steve Devitt Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 46 15 530 of 1011 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45 46 19 531 of 1011 
Keith Franks Selby Striders M50 46 20 532 of 1011 
Paul Skilbeck Unattached M50 46 21 533 of 1011 
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F40 46 23 534 of 1011 
Les Sellars Selby Striders M45 46 27 535 of 1011 
Jamie MacLeod Unattached M50 46 34 536 of 1011 
Janet Carter Chapel Allerton Runners F40 46 36 537 of 1011 
Neil Piper Richmond & Zetland Harriers M60 46 38 538 of 1011 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 46 39 539 of 1011 
Ray Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 46 43 540 of 1011 
Peter Downs Unattached M 46 47 541 of 1011 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50 46 50 542 of 1011 
Helen Sampson City of Hull AC F45 46 55 543 of 1011 
Carol Dell-Price Unattached F40 47 02 544 of 1011 
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55 47 08 545 of 1011 
Graham Richardson Durham City Harriers M55 47 09 546 of 1011 
Cassandra Garbutt Kirkstall Harriers F 47 12 547 of 1011 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40 47 14 548 of 1011 
Gill Ponsford Dragons Running Club F45 47 14 549 of 1011 
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M55 47 16 550 of 1011 
Steve Hampshire Pickering Running Club M40 47 21 551 of 1011 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 47 25 552 of 1011 
Sarah Lawrence Unattached F40 47 27 553 of 1011 
Peter Bogg Unattached M50 47 30 554 of 1011 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F35 47 31 555 of 1011 
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 47 33 556 of 1011 
Donna Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners F35 47 36 557 of 1011 
Andrew Laybourn Evenwood Road Runners M55 47 37 558 of 1011 
Wynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55 47 42 559 of 1011 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55 47 56 560 of 1011 
Linda Hayles Halifax Harriers F50 48 00 561 of 1011 
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 48 06 562 of 1011 
Sharon Dean Driffield Striders F 48 09 563 of 1011 
Robin Moran Unattached M 48 18 564 of 1011 
Colin Jackman Unattached M 48 20 565 of 1011 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M 48 22 566 of 1011 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M 48 24 567 of 1011 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F40 48 26 568 of 1011 
Sandi Newby Unattached F40 48 30 569 of 1011 
Emma Dawber East Hull Harriers F40 48 31 570 of 1011 
Tom Allen Unattached M45 48 33 571 of 1011 
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M55 48 33 572 of 1011 
David Nichol Unattached M50 48 38 573 of 1011 
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F 48 41 574 of 1011 
Per-elvind Brown Unattached M40 48 45 575 of 1011 
Chris Gill Selby Striders M55 48 52 576 of 1011 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M45 48 59 577 of 1011 
Stephen Gilbert Unattached M 49 00 578 of 1011 
Eamon Prendergast Unattached M50 49 01 579 of 1011 
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M45 49 04 580 of 1011 
John Radigan Dragons Running Club M55 49 09 581 of 1011 
David Noble Baildon Runners M55 49 10 582 of 1011 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 49 13 583 of 1011 
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M 49 15 584 of 1011 
Cyril Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60 49 19 585 of 1011 
Debra Howell Unattached F35 49 20 586 of 1011 
Emma Arro Hull Achillies F 49 21 587 of 1011 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 49 21 588 of 1011 
Robert Richards Claremont Road Runners M60 49 24 589 of 1011 
David Rowsell Unattached M45 49 27 590 of 1011 
Mike Mahoney Saltaire Striders M70 49 28 591 of 1011 
Helen Goldthorpe Unattached F 49 30 592 of 1011 
Anthony Pummell Unattached M50 49 34 593 of 1011 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 49 35 594 of 1011 
John Collins Royal Mail AC M45 49 38 595 of 1011 
Graham Findlay Unattached M40 49 38 596 of 1011 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 49 45 597 of 1011 
Lorna Clifford Unattached F 49 47 598 of 1011 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F40 49 48 599 of 1011 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45 49 49 600 of 1011 
Neil Richmond Unattached M 49 52 601 of 1011 
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M70 49 58 602 of 1011 
Paul Scrafton Claremont Road Runners M50 49 59 603 of 1011 
Philippa Cockman Victoria Park Harriers F45 50 05 604 of 1011 
Andrew McEvoy Road Runners Club M40 50 12 605 of 1011 
James Butterworth Unattached M45 50 13 606 of 1011 
Beverley Bryant Dragons Running Club F35 50 13 607 of 1011 
Angela Gott Rothwell Harriers F40 50 18 608 of 1011 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35 50 23 609 of 1011 
Kristina Potter York Acorn Running Club F40 50 28 610 of 1011 
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 50 32 611 of 1011 
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 50 33 612 of 1011 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45 50 34 613 of 1011 
David Hawkins-Weeks Unattached M40 50 36 614 of 1011 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F40 50 45 615 of 1011 
Beverley Snook Quakers Running Club F45 50 46 616 of 1011 
Louise Butcher Unattached F50 50 47 617 of 1011 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35 50 53 618 of 1011 
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F45 51 03 619 of 1011 
Stephen Blades Horsforth Harriers M55 51 06 620 of 1011 
Jo Rawnsley Unattached F35 51 07 621 of 1011 
Michael Hodgson York City University M65 51 10 622 of 1011 
Robson Gilroy York City University M45 51 10 623 of 1011 
Miriam Grainger Unattached F35 51 11 624 of 1011 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M 51 11 625 of 1011 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M 51 14 626 of 1011 
Steen Berg Unattached M40 51 21 627 of 1011 
Mark Blagg Otley Athletic Club M 51 26 628 of 1011 
Paul Kirtley Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 51 30 629 of 1011 
Helen Fay Pudsey Pacers F40 51 30 630 of 1011 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M55 51 34 631 of 1011 
Nick Holmes Unattached M45 51 35 632 of 1011 
Janine Gambles Idle Athletic Club F45 51 42 633 of 1011 
Matthew Adams Unattached M40 51 44 634 of 1011 
Matthew Grant Village Road Runners M40 51 44 635 of 1011 
Jon Cook Royal Navy AC M40 51 54 636 of 1011 
Jon Jenkins Easingwold Running Club M40 52 00 637 of 1011 
Anthony Melling Unattached M55 52 03 638 of 1011 
John Brant Darlington Harriers M55 52 05 639 of 1011 
Linda Connelly Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 52 06 640 of 1011 
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M40 52 07 641 of 1011 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40 52 08 642 of 1011 
Mark Cole Unattached M 52 09 643 of 1011 
Terri Else Hull Achillies F 52 10 644 of 1011 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M40 52 13 645 of 1011 
Gillian Gray St Theresas F 52 14 646 of 1011 
Penny I'Anson Ripon Runners F35 52 19 647 of 1011 
Alan High Unattached M40 52 23 648 of 1011 
Lesley Martin Unattached M55 52 25 649 of 1011 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F45 52 27 650 of 1011 
Bill Smith Skipton Athletic Club M50 52 27 651 of 1011 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 52 33 652 of 1011 
Chris Tute City of Hull AC M40 52 36 653 of 1011 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 52 43 654 of 1011 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M45 52 46 655 of 1011 
Vera Ostojic Keighley & Craven AC F45 52 52 656 of 1011 
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers M45 52 57 657 of 1011 
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F 52 58 658 of 1011 
Helen White Unattached F35 53 01 659 of 1011 
Marion Hall Unattached F40 53 03 661 of 1011 
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F45 53 04 662 of 1011 
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 53 06 663 of 1011 
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40 53 08 664 of 1011 
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 53 12 665 of 1011 
Andrea Henderson New Marske Harriers F 53 18 666 of 1011 
Jane Dunleavey Unattached F 53 18 667 of 1011 
Sue Higgison Unattached F40 53 19 668 of 1011 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45 53 21 669 of 1011 
Lynn Duffty Kippax Harriers F55 53 22 670 of 1011 
Ann Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 53 24 671 of 1011 
Tim Taylor Valley Striders M40 53 26 672 of 1011 
Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club M45 53 27 673 of 1011 
Christina Richards Unattached F50 53 28 674 of 1011 
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 53 29 675 of 1011 
Hannah Corne Virgin Active Road Runners F 53 29 676 of 1011 
Clare Roberts Unattached F40 53 30 677 of 1011 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 53 34 678 of 1011 
Pippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F45 53 35 679 of 1011 
Lisa Beckwith Dragons Running Club F40 53 42 680 of 1011 
John Robinson Road Runners Club M45 53 48 681 of 1011 
Ian Gillingham Dragons Running Club M50 53 50 682 of 1011 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50 53 51 683 of 1011 
Rob Exley Ripon Runners M 53 51 684 of 1011 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M65 53 56 685 of 1011 
Denzil Martin Wrekin Road Runners M 54 02 686 of 1011 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F45 54 02 687 of 1011 
Hazel Wharton-Street Easingwold Running Club F55 54 04 688 of 1011 
Pamela Tranter Unattached F40 54 06 689 of 1011 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 54 07 690 of 1011 
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 54 09 691 of 1011 
Rachel Cadman Unattached F 54 12 692 of 1011 
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F35 54 15 693 of 1011 
Mark Warner Shelton Striders M 54 16 694 of 1011 
Louise Robinson Dragons Running Club F35 54 21 695 of 1011 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 54 22 696 of 1011 
David Wood City of Hull AC M40 54 25 697 of 1011 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 54 31 698 of 1011 
Alistair MacNeil Unattached M40 54 33 699 of 1011 
Denise Thompson City of Hull AC F45 54 34 700 of 1011 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55 54 36 701 of 1011 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 54 37 702 of 1011 
Colin Frost Unattached M45 54 38 703 of 1011 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club M50 54 39 704 of 1011 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 54 49 705 of 1011 
Rowena O'Donnell Scarborough Athletic Club F 54 54 706 of 1011 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40 54 55 707 of 1011 
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 54 56 708 of 1011 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F40 54 59 709 of 1011 
Harry Johnson Unattached M50 55 12 710 of 1011 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F35 55 20 711 of 1011 
Amnvay Scott Idle Athletic Club F35 55 26 712 of 1011 
Geoff Waters Selby Striders M45 55 27 713 of 1011 
Jackie Franks Unattached F40 55 28 714 of 1011 
Chris I'Anson Ripon Runners M40 55 34 715 of 1011 
Janet Lawrence Scarborough Athletic Club F60 55 41 716 of 1011 
Rachel Letham Unattached F35 55 41 717 of 1011 
Mike Swainson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M60 55 47 718 of 1011 
Michelle Symonds Unattached F35 55 50 719 of 1011 
David Coulthard Unattached M40 55 59 720 of 1011 
Michael Aitchison Unattached M50 56 00 721 of 1011 
Piers Denison Unattached M 56 03 722 of 1011 
Tom Peet Unattached M 56 03 723 of 1011 
Debbie Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club F40 56 08 724 of 1011 
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F45 56 09 725 of 1011 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M50 56 12 726 of 1011 
Tony Rouse York Acorn Running Club M55 56 13 727 of 1011 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55 56 13 728 of 1011 
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F40 56 14 729 of 1011 
Adrian Brown York Acorn Running Club M 56 17 730 of 1011 
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F 56 19 731 of 1011 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 56 20 732 of 1011 
Glyn Botfield Road Runners Club M45 56 30 733 of 1011 
Paul Taylor Unattached M 56 33 734 of 1011 
Graham Whitmore Unattached M50 56 50 735 of 1011 
Maurice Monteith Unattached M 56 54 736 of 1011 
Mark Gibson Dragons Running Club M40 57 07 737 of 1011 
Tracy Lishman City of Hull AC F40 57 07 738 of 1011 
Mark Upton Unattached M50 57 18 739 of 1011 
David Lovell Chapel Allerton Runners M 57 19 740 of 1011 
Stuart Buchan Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 57 21 741 of 1011 
Pam Kirkup Elvet Striders F55 57 21 742 of 1011 
Chris Batterby Unattached M 57 23 743 of 1011 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40 57 25 744 of 1011 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 57 27 745 of 1011 
Celia Knight Dragons Running Club F45 57 28 746 of 1011 
Jo Fambely Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 57 30 747 of 1011 
Judith Seaton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 57 30 748 of 1011 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 57 34 749 of 1011 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F40 57 44 751 of 1011 
Jan Draper Unattached F40 57 47 752 of 1011 
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M55 57 50 753 of 1011 
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 57 53 754 of 1011 
Tracy Harrison Easingwold Running Club F35 57 54 755 of 1011 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40 57 54 756 of 1011 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M 57 57 757 of 1011 
Carol Moran Kirkstall Harriers F45 58 00 758 of 1011 
Annie Everett Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 58 02 759 of 1011 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 58 05 760 of 1011 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 58 09 761 of 1011 
Tanja Cooper Claremont Road Runners F 58 15 762 of 1011 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 58 19 763 of 1011 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F45 58 20 764 of 1011 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40 58 20 765 of 1011 
Rachel Whittaker Unattached F35 58 21 766 of 1011 
Lynne Quine Unattached F45 58 23 767 of 1011 
Allan Hunter Unattached M55 58 26 768 of 1011 
Alan Kelly Unattached M55 58 28 769 of 1011 
Nitish Singh Unattached M 58 42 770 of 1011 
Wendy Baxter Beverley Athletic Club F40 58 44 771 of 1011 
Michael Mahon North York Moors AC M55 58 51 772 of 1011 
Martin Harmer Unattached M50 58 57 773 of 1011 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M 58 58 774 of 1011 
Elise Evans Unattached F 58 58 775 of 1011 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 59 03 776 of 1011 
Katy Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F 59 15 777 of 1011 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 59 18 778 of 1011 
Jeff Cassapi Unattached M40 59 19 779 of 1011 
Imogen Jones Unattached F40 59 25 780 of 1011 
Judith Wolstenhulme Idle Athletic Club F40 59 31 781 of 1011 
Stephen Wolstenhulme Idle Athletic Club M45 59 34 782 of 1011 
Alan Wharton Unattached M55 59 38 783 of 1011 
Emma Appleton Ripon Runners F 59 42 784 of 1011 
Phil Payne Unattached M60 59 44 785 of 1011 
Jeff Gardner Unattached M 59 46 786 of 1011 
Victoria Middleton Unattached F 59 48 787 of 1011 
Emma Hepple Unattached F35 59 49 788 of 1011 
Hannah Gregory Holmfirth Harriers F 59 50 789 of 1011 
Janice Hudson East Hull Harriers F45 59 55 790 of 1011 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F45 59 59 791 of 1011 
Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers M50 00 00 792 of 1011 
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 00 05 793 of 1011 
Alison Hyde Unattached F40 00 06 794 of 1011 
Clare Francis Quakers Running Club F 00 06 795 of 1011 
Kim Varley Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 00 06 796 of 1011 
Martin Sellers Beverley Athletic Club M50 00 11 797 of 1011 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M45 00 13 798 of 1011 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F45 00 16 799 of 1011 
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F45 00 16 800 of 1011 
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F55 00 17 801 of 1011 
Jacqui Woffindin Unattached F40 00 20 802 of 1011 
Victoria Wills Unattached F35 00 21 803 of 1011 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45 00 21 804 of 1011 
Brigitte Groves Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45 00 26 805 of 1011 
Jim Cowen York Acorn Running Club M60 00 30 806 of 1011 
Carol Jackson Unattached F35 00 33 807 of 1011 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 00 38 808 of 1011 
Colin Scollay New Marske Harriers M55 00 50 809 of 1011 
Yvonne Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 00 51 810 of 1011 
Bev Wake Dragons Running Club F45 01 01 811 of 1011 
Lara McClure Unattached F 01 02 812 of 1011 
Trisha Kirk Hull Achillies F45 01 03 813 of 1011 
Louise Slade West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 01 03 814 of 1011 
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F40 01 06 815 of 1011 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F40 01 12 816 of 1011 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M50 01 18 817 of 1011 
Naomi Bingley Dragons Running Club F 01 19 818 of 1011 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 01 22 819 of 1011 
Gary Moss Unattached M 01 36 820 of 1011 
Caroline Panting Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 01 37 821 of 1011 
David Murphy North York Moors AC M40 01 40 822 of 1011 
Simon Barlow Unattached M 01 48 823 of 1011 
Sarah Smythe Unattached F45 01 59 824 of 1011 
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 02 07 825 of 1011 
Hilary Baker Unattached F40 02 11 826 of 1011 
Charles Staniforth Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 02 32 827 of 1011 
Jackie Collette York Acorn Running Club F45 02 37 828 of 1011 
Elizabeth Hall Stubbington Green Runners F40 02 49 829 of 1011 
Malcolm Brown Unattached M50 02 55 830 of 1011 
Mandie Richardson Manchester Police F40 03 03 831 of 1011 
Orna O'Toole Unattached F 03 04 832 of 1011 
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F 03 08 833 of 1011 
Sandra McDougall Jog Scotland F35 03 18 834 of 1011 
Chris Kimble Unattached M50 03 39 835 of 1011 
Cheryl Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 03 41 836 of 1011 
David Hopkins Unattached M 03 58 837 of 1011 
Sarah Davies Unattached F35 04 01 838 of 1011 
Ian Robertson Unattached M50 04 14 839 of 1011 
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F35 04 20 840 of 1011 
Paddy Neligan Unattached M55 04 26 841 of 1011 
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F45 04 30 842 of 1011 
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40 04 30 843 of 1011 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F50 04 31 844 of 1011 
David Annandale East Hull Harriers M50 04 38 845 of 1011 
John Goodson Unattached M55 04 43 846 of 1011 
Catherine Sunter Swaledale Road Runners F 04 44 847 of 1011 
Sheila Grant Valley Striders F40 04 50 848 of 1011 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 04 52 849 of 1011 
Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club F40 04 58 850 of 1011 
Birbara Mahon Virgin Active Road Runners F35 04 59 851 of 1011 
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 04 59 852 of 1011 
Pam Johar Pudsey Pacers F40 05 08 853 of 1011 
Sarah Clough Barnsley Harriers F35 05 17 854 of 1011 
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40 05 20 855 of 1011 
Helen Webster Unattached F35 05 21 856 of 1011 
Andrea Hofmair Abbey Runners F45 05 25 857 of 1011 
Roger Etherington Unattached M45 05 40 858 of 1011 
Julie Giblin Quakers Running Club F40 05 43 859 of 1011 
Kim Richardson Easingwold Running Club F40 05 45 860 of 1011 
Melanie Greenwood Unattached F35 05 49 861 of 1011 
Andi Knight Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F40 06 04 862 of 1011 
Rebecca Chesmore Dragons Running Club F35 06 23 863 of 1011 
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F 06 26 864 of 1011 
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F 06 29 865 of 1011 
David Shipley Road Runners Club M55 06 31 866 of 1011 
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35 06 34 867 of 1011 
Wendy Burnett Hull Springhead Harriers F 06 54 868 of 1011 
Julia Easter Goyt Valley Striders F35 07 00 869 of 1011 
Liz Davis Crowborough Runners F45 07 04 870 of 1011 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F50 07 14 871 of 1011 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 07 19 872 of 1011 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M55 07 19 873 of 1011 
Wendy Hartley Dragons Running Club F35 07 26 874 of 1011 
Helen Smith Dragons Running Club F45 07 28 875 of 1011 
Cathy Moores Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 07 44 876 of 1011 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 07 44 877 of 1011 
Helen Hunt Unattached F40 07 46 878 of 1011 
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45 07 46 879 of 1011 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F50 07 50 880 of 1011 
Rosalind Wood Rothwell Harriers F45 07 50 881 of 1011 
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45 07 51 882 of 1011 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45 07 55 883 of 1011 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 07 55 884 of 1011 
Eileen Howell Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 07 56 885 of 1011 
Sue Newton Tynedale Harriers F45 08 03 886 of 1011 
Jane Cleary Pudsey Pacers F35 08 16 887 of 1011 
David Quine Unattached M45 08 31 888 of 1011 
Sally Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F50 08 44 889 of 1011 
Melanie Bryan Unattached F35 08 45 890 of 1011 
David Harper Bingley Harriers M45 08 48 891 of 1011 
Susan Hall Unattached F55 08 56 892 of 1011 
Paul Roberts Unattached M 09 02 893 of 1011 
Sarah Durkin Unattached F35 09 08 894 of 1011 
Bryan Phillips Unattached M45 09 09 895 of 1011 
Irene Ritchie Unattached F40 09 10 896 of 1011 
Graham Orbell Dragons Running Club M60 09 14 897 of 1011 
Jean MacLeod Unattached F50 09 17 898 of 1011 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M45 09 30 899 of 1011 
Nicola Eastwood Unattached F35 09 56 900 of 1011 
Jayne South Unattached F40 09 57 901 of 1011 
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F40 10 23 902 of 1011 
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M60 10 29 903 of 1011 
Deirdre McNamara Unattached F 10 38 904 of 1011 
Sue Ackroyd Isle of Man Vets F50 10 39 905 of 1011 
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 10 40 906 of 1011 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45 10 41 907 of 1011 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F45 10 52 908 of 1011 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M50 10 52 909 of 1011 
David Barker Pocklington Runners M 11 23 910 of 1011 
Julia Ankrah Unattached F50 11 26 911 of 1011 
Sonia Barrett Unattached M 11 33 912 of 1011 
Angus Graham Unattached M45 11 33 913 of 1011 
George Routledge Heaton Harriers M55 11 57 914 of 1011 
Rachel Iveson Swaledale Road Runners F 12 04 915 of 1011 
Richard Leake Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 12 10 916 of 1011 
Melanie Fenner Quakers Running Club F 12 23 917 of 1011 
Hilary Andrews Unattached F45 12 24 918 of 1011 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65 12 35 919 of 1011 
Moira Roberts Hull Achillies F35 12 36 920 of 1011 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M 12 45 921 of 1011 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55 12 51 922 of 1011 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55 12 51 923 of 1011 
Teleri Gulkin Unattached F40 12 54 924 of 1011 
Gwyneth Jones Unattached F45 13 03 925 of 1011 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F35 13 17 926 of 1011 
Yusuf Michla Unattached M 13 19 927 of 1011 
Janet Inglis Dragons Running Club F50 13 24 928 of 1011 
Marcus Phillips Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 13 50 929 of 1011 
Reuben Moore Unattached M 13 55 930 of 1011 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50 14 26 931 of 1011 
Emma Birkinshaw Unattached F 14 29 932 of 1011 
Clare Henry Unattached F 14 29 933 of 1011 
Caroline Henry Unattached F 14 30 934 of 1011 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 14 39 935 of 1011 
Antony Downham Kirkstall Harriers M40 14 46 936 of 1011 
Joy Hagger Beverley Athletic Club F45 15 02 937 of 1011 
Stephen Dauber Darlington Harriers M50 15 12 938 of 1011 
James Nicholson Elvet Striders M55 15 23 939 of 1011 
Ann Fowler Unattached F55 15 23 940 of 1011 
Cedric Fowler Unattached M60 15 23 941 of 1011 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F40 15 25 942 of 1011 
Moira Hall Weston Athletic Club F55 15 54 943 of 1011 
Geoffrey Hall Weston Athletic Club M55 15 55 944 of 1011 
Rachel Blagg Otley Athletic Club F 16 23 945 of 1011 
Linda Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 16 27 946 of 1011 
Thomas Parkin Unattached M 16 41 947 of 1011 
Jane Robertson Unattached F50 16 48 948 of 1011 
Margy Hayward Unattached F50 16 49 949 of 1011 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 17 04 950 of 1011 
Esther Lewis Unattached F 17 26 951 of 1011 
Gill Wallis Quakers Running Club F40 17 58 952 of 1011 
Ruth Benzimra Road Runners Club F40 18 19 953 of 1011 
Julie Sparrow Unattached F50 18 36 954 of 1011 
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 18 36 955 of 1011 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M50 18 41 956 of 1011 
Helen Bailey Virgin Active Road Runners F 18 55 957 of 1011 
Frances Dodd Unattached F35 19 00 958 of 1011 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 19 02 959 of 1011 
Julian Crabtree Hull Springhead Harriers M40 19 08 960 of 1011 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F55 19 21 961 of 1011 
Sue Whiteley Bingley Harriers F45 19 34 962 of 1011 
John Smyth Unattached M50 20 00 963 of 1011 
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F65 20 09 964 of 1011 
Helen Lamming Manx Harriers F40 20 24 965 of 1011 
Linda Westerby Unattached F40 20 40 966 of 1011 
Helen Robertshaw Unattached F45 20 41 967 of 1011 
Ingrid Sugden Knavesmire Harriers F50 20 50 968 of 1011 
Dawn Ord Evenwood Road Runners F40 20 55 969 of 1011 
Nicola Finch Evenwood Road Runners F40 21 26 970 of 1011 
Kenneth Sams Evenwood Road Runners M60 21 26 971 of 1011 
Sue Clark Bingley Harriers F40 21 42 972 of 1011 
Ludwig Pang Unattached M 22 40 973 of 1011 
Alex Sutcliffe Swaledale Road Runners F35 22 49 975 of 1011 
Catriona Farrant Isle of Man Vets F40 22 52 976 of 1011 
Maureen Kelly Isle of Man Vets F50 22 53 977 of 1011 
Robin Stafford Unattached M40 23 29 978 of 1011 
Anina Holmes Unattached F45 23 56 979 of 1011 
Samantha Hall Unattached F 24 04 980 of 1011 
Pamela Sherlock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 24 05 981 of 1011 
Eleanor Jones Unattached F 24 07 982 of 1011 
Marie Doney Unattached F35 24 24 983 of 1011 
Allyson Berg Unattached F40 24 24 984 of 1011 
Helen Ashworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 24 24 985 of 1011 
Lyndsey Grundy Unattached F35 24 32 986 of 1011 
Sue Threadgold Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 24 43 987 of 1011 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 24 49 988 of 1011 
Tabitha Tyler Horsforth Harriers F 25 53 989 of 1011 
Anne Haughan Unattached F50 26 12 990 of 1011 
Lorraine Matheson Ripon Runners F40 26 43 991 of 1011 
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35 26 44 992 of 1011 
Rachel Duggan Pudsey Pacers F35 26 45 993 of 1011 
Hannah Collingridge Trail Running Association F 27 05 994 of 1011 
Theresa Kimble Unattached F45 27 10 995 of 1011 
Sam Black Abbey Runners F60 27 39 996 of 1011 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 27 48 997 of 1011 
Don Haughen Unattached M60 28 08 998 of 1011 
Clare Jenyns Unattached F 29 58 999 of 1011 
Christine Neligan Unattached F55 30 12 1000 of 1011 
Jennifer Soper Baildon Runners F 30 30 1001 of 1011 
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 30 36 1002 of 1011 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F45 30 50 1003 of 1011 
Susan Cook Unattached F40 32 50 1004 of 1011 
Paula Henderson Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F40 32 51 1005 of 1011 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=408&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022