Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 26th Nov 2006
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jean Ndayisenga
Birchfield Harriers
M
29
14
1 of 3950
Glen Comish
Sale Harriers
M
29
21
2 of 3950
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
M
29
29
4 of 3950
Williard Chinhanhu
Unattached
M
29
30
3 of 3950
Jason Ward
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
29
47
5 of 3950
Richard Gardiner
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
29
59
6 of 3950
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
30
00
7 of 3950
Carl Morris
Wells City Harriers
M
30
08
8 of 3950
Martin Scaife
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
18
10 of 3950
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
M
30
22
11 of 3950
Mark Warmby
Newham & Essex
M
30
30
12 of 3950
Matt Janes
Bedford & County AC
M
30
32
13 of 3950
Elliott Robinson
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
30
35
14 of 3950
Ian Hudspith
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
42
15 of 3950
Neil Renault
Long Eaton Running Club
M
30
42
16 of 3950
Dan Augustus
Sale Harriers
M
30
45
18 of 3950
Mark Hudspith
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
46
17 of 3950
Ian Williams
TROTS Running Club
M
30
46
19 of 3950
Jonathan Phillips
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
30
53
20 of 3950
Rod Finch
Southampton Running Club
M
31
07
21 of 3950
Michael Morris
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
11
22 of 3950
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
13
23 of 3950
Mike Buntin
Tipton Harriers
M
31
16
24 of 3950
Chris Sampson
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
18
25 of 3950
Daniel Beier
Tipton Harriers
M
31
20
26 of 3950
Andy Hilton
York Acorn Running Club
M
31
22
27 of 3950
Matt Whitfield
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
31
25
28 of 3950
Steven Body
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
36
29 of 3950
Philip Parry
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M40
31
37
30 of 3950
Sullivan Smith
Swansea Harriers
M
31
39
31 of 3950
Rod Harris
Long Eaton Running Club
M
31
43
33 of 3950
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
31
44
32 of 3950
Tom Bailey
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
31
47
36 of 3950
Rob Hope
Pudsey & Bramley
M
31
48
35 of 3950
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
32
01
37 of 3950
Matt Blunden
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
32
01
38 of 3950
Nigel Stirk
Tipton Harriers
M
32
08
39 of 3950
Tarus Elly
Sale Harriers
M
32
12
40 of 3950
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
15
42 of 3950
Kenneth McCoy
Shettleston Harriers
M
32
16
41 of 3950
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
32
19
43 of 3950
Cameron Brooks
Knavesmire Harriers
M
32
25
45 of 3950
Lee Athersmith
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
32
27
44 of 3950
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
32
32
46 of 3950
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
32
37
47 of 3950
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
32
42
48 of 3950
Jonathan Frost
East Hull Harriers
M
32
43
49 of 3950
Paul Smith
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
32
45
50 of 3950
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M
32
47
51 of 3950
Martin Grainger
Unattached
M40
32
49
52 of 3950
Aidan Adams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
01
53 of 3950
Alexander Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
02
54 of 3950
Pete Willis
Belgrave Harriers
M
33
07
55 of 3950
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
33
12
56 of 3950
Darren May
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
M
33
15
57 of 3950
Aidan Johnson
Bingley Harriers
M
33
17
58 of 3950
James Shaw
East Cheshire Harriers
M
33
18
59 of 3950
George McCourt
Unattached
M
33
19
60 of 3950
Sean Cotter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
21
62 of 3950
Darren Hiscox
Bridgend Athletics Club
M
33
22
61 of 3950
William Speake
Notts Athletic Club
M
33
22
63 of 3950
Dan Lewis
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
33
24
64 of 3950
Adam Breaks
Halifax Harriers
M
33
24
66 of 3950
Nathan Elliott
Wakefield Harriers
M
33
26
65 of 3950
Colin Gell
Sale Harriers
M
33
29
68 of 3950
James Buis
Lordshill Road Runners
M
33
34
67 of 3950
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
35
70 of 3950
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
33
35
71 of 3950
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
33
38
72 of 3950
Christopher Butcher
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
33
40
69 of 3950
Stephen Whetstone
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
33
41
73 of 3950
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
33
44
74 of 3950
Philip Kirwin
Rothwell Harriers
M40
33
47
75 of 3950
Andrew Henderson
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
33
55
79 of 3950
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
34
00
78 of 3950
Gavin Colcombe
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
34
01
77 of 3950
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
34
03
80 of 3950
Chris Needham
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
06
81 of 3950
Andrew Grenfell
Rossendale Harriers
M
34
09
85 of 3950
Thomas McKee
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
13
84 of 3950
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
34
16
83 of 3950
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
18
86 of 3950
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
34
23
88 of 3950
Sarah Willamott
Blackburn Harriers
F
34
25
89 of 3950
John Broom
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
34
27
92 of 3950
Andy Normandale
York Acorn Running Club
M50
34
29
91 of 3950
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers
M
34
31
90 of 3950
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
34
33
93 of 3950
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
34
39
94 of 3950
Nicky Archer
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
34
41
95 of 3950
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
M
34
46
99 of 3950
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
49
98 of 3950
Ronnie McWilliam
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
34
49
100 of 3950
Naomi Warner
Thames Hare and Hounds
F
34
50
97 of 3950
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
34
51
102 of 3950
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M
34
53
101 of 3950
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
35
05
103 of 3950
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
35
14
104 of 3950
Mark Mason
Halifax Harriers
M
35
21
107 of 3950
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
35
22
105 of 3950
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
22
109 of 3950
Kim Green
Telford Athletic Club
F
35
23
106 of 3950
Matt Whiting
Belgrave Harriers
M
35
25
108 of 3950
David Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
35
25
111 of 3950
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
28
110 of 3950
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
35
28
113 of 3950
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
35
29
112 of 3950
Lester McCabe
Styal Running Club
M
35
32
114 of 3950
Stephen Nicholls
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
35
35
115 of 3950
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
38
116 of 3950
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
35
39
121 of 3950
Ben Wilson
Darlington Harriers
M
35
42
117 of 3950
Simon Forde
Saltaire Striders
M45
35
42
122 of 3950
Drew Donaldson
Rotherham Harriers
M45
35
43
124 of 3950
Emma Phillips
Birchfield Harriers
F
35
45
119 of 3950
Rogan Ashton
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
46
123 of 3950
Lawrence Basham
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
48
125 of 3950
Christopher Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
35
50
130 of 3950
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M
35
51
128 of 3950
Graham Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
52
126 of 3950
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
52
129 of 3950
Mary Wilkinson
Skipton Athletic Club
F
35
53
127 of 3950
Alexandra Gostling
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
35
55
132 of 3950
Mark Pattinson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
35
56
140 of 3950
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
01
133 of 3950
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
36
02
131 of 3950
Jason Westwood
Halifax Harriers
M
36
02
134 of 3950
Louise Watson
Unattached
F
36
06
135 of 3950
Saul Muldoon
Stadium Runners
M
36
06
144 of 3950
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
36
07
136 of 3950
David Middlemas
Valley Striders
M
36
11
137 of 3950
Stephen Rimmer
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
36
12
139 of 3950
Jimmy Sydney
Kirkstall Harriers
M
36
14
138 of 3950
Mark Saggers
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
36
16
141 of 3950
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
36
18
143 of 3950
Nick Nealon
Huncote Harriers AC
M35
36
20
142 of 3950
Amy Campbell
Southampton Running Club
F
36
22
145 of 3950
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
36
22
147 of 3950
Marcus Gregory
East Cheshire Harriers
M
36
25
149 of 3950
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
28
150 of 3950
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
28
151 of 3950
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M40
36
28
155 of 3950
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
29
152 of 3950
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
36
31
156 of 3950
Ruth Watson
Sale Harriers
F
36
35
154 of 3950
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
36
35
157 of 3950
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
36
36
159 of 3950
Celia De Maria
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
36
37
161 of 3950
Phillip Townsend
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
36
38
162 of 3950
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
40
163 of 3950
Kirsteen Young
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
36
40
164 of 3950
Ben Dyson
Derby Athletic Club
M
36
41
167 of 3950
Angela Allen
Horwich Harriers
F35
36
43
160 of 3950
Emma Patel
Belgrave Harriers
F
36
50
166 of 3950
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
36
50
169 of 3950
Leon Foster
Wirral Athletic Club
M
36
53
175 of 3950
Donna Riding
Sale Harriers
F
36
54
168 of 3950
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
37
00
180 of 3950
Melissa Neal
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
37
01
170 of 3950
Sarah Beevers
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
01
171 of 3950
Jonathan Willingham
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
37
02
172 of 3950
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M40
37
04
173 of 3950
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
37
04
174 of 3950
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
37
13
177 of 3950
Dean Shepherd
Horsforth Harriers
M40
37
13
213 of 3950
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
37
15
179 of 3950
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M
37
15
187 of 3950
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
37
16
181 of 3950
Michael Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M
37
19
183 of 3950
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
37
20
182 of 3950
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
37
21
186 of 3950
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
37
23
189 of 3950
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M
37
24
184 of 3950
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M
37
26
188 of 3950
Anna McLaughlin
Ranelagh Harriers
F
37
28
185 of 3950
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
28
195 of 3950
Paul Howarth
Buckley Runners
M40
37
30
205 of 3950
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
37
31
198 of 3950
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
32
196 of 3950
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
37
33
199 of 3950
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
33
203 of 3950
Dinah Cheverton
Tamar Trotters
F40
37
34
190 of 3950
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F35
37
34
201 of 3950
Ann Thomas
TROTS Running Club
F35
37
35
194 of 3950
Haley Jennings
Telford Harriers
F
37
36
192 of 3950
Greg Moore
Horsforth Harriers
M
37
36
202 of 3950
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
37
36
210 of 3950
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
37
36
214 of 3950
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
37
39
208 of 3950
David Jepson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
37
43
206 of 3950
Beverley Whitfield
Bingley Harriers
F
37
45
212 of 3950
Gavin Baxter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
47
207 of 3950
Jonathan Uttley
Valley Striders
M45
37
48
209 of 3950
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
37
51
218 of 3950
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
38
00
221 of 3950
Tracy Laws
Chester le Street AC
F
38
01
216 of 3950
Lindsay Curtis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
38
01
217 of 3950
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
38
01
226 of 3950
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
38
01
229 of 3950
Sharon Taylor
Bingley Harriers
F
38
02
223 of 3950
Helen Wilcock
Pocklington Runners
F
38
02
233 of 3950
John Harrison
Worksop Harriers
M45
38
03
219 of 3950
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
38
04
220 of 3950
Stuart Locking
St Theresas
M
38
05
222 of 3950
John Levick
Police Athletic Club
M40
38
05
228 of 3950
Paul Wilks
Unattached
M
38
06
275 of 3950
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
38
08
230 of 3950
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
38
08
241 of 3950
Sarah Graham
Morpeth Harriers
F
38
11
234 of 3950
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
38
12
239 of 3950
Paul Frost
East Hull Harriers
M50
38
15
231 of 3950
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M40
38
19
238 of 3950
Mark Pigford
Holmfirth Harriers
M
38
25
244 of 3950
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
38
29
242 of 3950
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M
38
29
249 of 3950
Stuart Pitches
Otley Athletic Club
M
38
30
243 of 3950
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
38
30
268 of 3950
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
38
36
248 of 3950
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
38
38
252 of 3950
Jonathan Keith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
38
38
294 of 3950
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
38
40
259 of 3950
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
38
41
251 of 3950
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F50
38
49
250 of 3950
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
38
53
254 of 3950
Dawn Critchell
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
38
54
256 of 3950
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M40
38
57
266 of 3950
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
39
01
264 of 3950
Jonathan Ervine
Abbey Runners
M
39
01
271 of 3950
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
03
267 of 3950
Peter Rowland
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
39
05
262 of 3950
David Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M
39
06
274 of 3950
Angela Hunter
Chester le Street AC
F
39
08
263 of 3950
Mike Plint
Sheffield Athletic Club
M45
39
10
277 of 3950
Steven Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M40
39
11
426 of 3950
Gary Layfield
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
12
273 of 3950
Jonathan Hewson
City of Hull AC
M
39
18
276 of 3950
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
39
18
280 of 3950
Bill Egan
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
39
19
288 of 3950
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M40
39
20
284 of 3950
N Rowley
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
39
20
370 of 3950
Donna Daly
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
39
21
278 of 3950
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
22
281 of 3950
Jamie Steel
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
39
22
282 of 3950
Carl Thompson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
39
22
289 of 3950
Sarah Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
F35
39
24
283 of 3950
Andrew Gardner
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
39
26
307 of 3950
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
39
27
355 of 3950
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
39
28
287 of 3950
Charles Mortimer
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
39
29
297 of 3950
Adam Fitzpatrick
Totley Athletic Club
M
39
31
500 of 3950
Martin Landells
KMPG Running Club
M45
39
33
286 of 3950
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
39
33
290 of 3950
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M45
39
35
285 of 3950
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
39
41
314 of 3950
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
42
305 of 3950
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
39
45
293 of 3950
Emily Klee
Leeds University
F
39
45
303 of 3950
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M
39
46
304 of 3950
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
39
49
296 of 3950
Darren Cartwright
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
49
317 of 3950
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
39
50
298 of 3950
Tom Button
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
39
52
326 of 3950
Eric Green
Unattached
M45
39
54
322 of 3950
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M60
39
56
315 of 3950
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
01
316 of 3950
Derrick Noble
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
40
03
312 of 3950
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
40
04
319 of 3950
Marc Teasey
Ilkley Harriers
M
40
08
338 of 3950
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
40
09
324 of 3950
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
40
11
318 of 3950
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
40
14
327 of 3950
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M
40
16
325 of 3950
Rebecca Hill
City of Hull AC
F35
40
16
334 of 3950
Paul Sigsworth
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M50
40
16
499 of 3950
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F
40
17
333 of 3950
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
40
17
336 of 3950
John Smith
City of Hull AC
M50
40
22
377 of 3950
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
40
23
341 of 3950
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
25
339 of 3950
Mark Boyes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
40
26
396 of 3950
Barry McDermott
Abbey Runners
M45
40
27
335 of 3950
Richard Gray
Stilton Striders Running Club
M
40
29
345 of 3950
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
40
29
347 of 3950
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F
40
29
348 of 3950
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F
40
36
352 of 3950
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
40
40
357 of 3950
Helen McLoughlin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
40
41
358 of 3950
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M55
40
42
359 of 3950
Stephen Hopkins
Unattached
M45
40
45
367 of 3950
David Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
40
47
361 of 3950
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
40
48
365 of 3950
Philip Judd
Ilkley Harriers
M
40
49
375 of 3950
Alex Jones
Unattached
M
40
49
506 of 3950
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
40
51
395 of 3950
Sam Hall
Unattached
M
40
52
662 of 3950
Alek Keep
Kirkstall Harriers
M
40
55
455 of 3950
Mike Dunn
Unattached
M40
40
58
607 of 3950
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
41
00
408 of 3950
David Schneider
Bradford Grammar School
M
41
01
513 of 3950
Peter Clarke
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers
M
41
01
671 of 3950
Richard Harrison
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M
41
05
407 of 3950
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
41
07
386 of 3950
John Morrison
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
08
380 of 3950
Daniel Sumerfield
Abbey Runners
M
41
08
392 of 3950
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
08
393 of 3950
Nigel Lunn
Unattached
M
41
10
399 of 3950
Phil Gregory
Unattached
M
41
10
681 of 3950
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
41
12
390 of 3950
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M45
41
17
400 of 3950
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M40
41
17
405 of 3950
Lee Grant
Stadium Runners
M
41
17
608 of 3950
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F
41
18
387 of 3950
Paul Sharp
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
41
21
385 of 3950
Simon Blackburn
Idle Athletic Club
M45
41
21
404 of 3950
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
41
22
391 of 3950
Michael Hildyard
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
41
24
412 of 3950
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
41
24
417 of 3950
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M50
41
25
558 of 3950
Christopher Liversidge
Bradford Airedale
M
41
26
456 of 3950
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
27
415 of 3950
Andrew Burgon
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
41
27
438 of 3950
Bernard Disken
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
41
27
450 of 3950
Ruth Schofield
Wrexham Athletic Club
F
41
28
402 of 3950
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
41
29
403 of 3950
Paul Seddon
Unattached
M
41
33
413 of 3950
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
41
34
409 of 3950
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
41
34
414 of 3950
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
41
37
406 of 3950
Tim Wragg
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
37
429 of 3950
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Sport
M40
41
37
481 of 3950
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
41
41
425 of 3950
Laura Hartley
Unattached
F
41
42
514 of 3950
Ciaran Garside
Unattached
M
41
42
673 of 3950
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
41
46
427 of 3950
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
41
46
441 of 3950
Timothy Lightfoot
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
47
544 of 3950
David Morley
Valley Striders
M
41
49
416 of 3950
Craig Scargill
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
41
49
445 of 3950
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
41
49
464 of 3950
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
41
50
428 of 3950
Amy Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
41
54
431 of 3950
Jonathan Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
M45
41
55
505 of 3950
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
41
57
457 of 3950
Edward Lee
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
41
58
524 of 3950
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M
41
58
549 of 3950
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
41
59
541 of 3950
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
42
05
472 of 3950
Pete Nuttall
Rossendale Harriers
M45
42
07
458 of 3950
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
10
460 of 3950
Patrick Jackson
Wetherby Runners
M
42
10
482 of 3950
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
42
11
461 of 3950
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
42
12
446 of 3950
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
42
12
559 of 3950
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
42
13
465 of 3950
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
42
16
471 of 3950
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
42
16
473 of 3950
Phillip Whettlock
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M40
42
16
531 of 3950
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
42
18
463 of 3950
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M45
42
18
479 of 3950
Anna Costello
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
42
18
522 of 3950
Peter Cruikshanks
Unattached
M40
42
20
530 of 3950
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M60
42
21
469 of 3950
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
22
485 of 3950
Andrew Herbert
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
23
488 of 3950
Andy Dwyer
East Cheshire Harriers
M
42
24
526 of 3950
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
42
25
543 of 3950
Jamie Crawford
Unattached
M
42
25
642 of 3950
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
42
26
477 of 3950
David Rippin
Unattached
M
42
27
504 of 3950
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
42
28
510 of 3950
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
42
29
470 of 3950
John Rymer
New Marske Harriers
M45
42
32
486 of 3950
Gareth Williams
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
42
34
509 of 3950
Clare Hamson
Lordshill Road Runners
F
42
35
557 of 3950
Nilesh Patel
Unattached
M
42
35
824 of 3950
Olivia Renshaw
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
42
41
468 of 3950
John Rowley
Rothwell Harriers
M55
42
42
533 of 3950
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M
42
43
515 of 3950
Ruth Wilcox
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
42
43
560 of 3950
Mike Atkinson
Hornsea Harriers
M60
42
44
480 of 3950
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M45
42
44
527 of 3950
Anthony Collier
Styal Running Club
M45
42
45
523 of 3950
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
42
45
773 of 3950
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
42
47
484 of 3950
Alastair Byrne
Easingwold Running Club
M45
42
47
573 of 3950
Simon Leonard
Unattached
M
42
48
562 of 3950
Robert Dodgson
Selby Striders
M50
42
50
508 of 3950
Guy Good
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
42
51
578 of 3950
Sheridan Coyle
New Marske Harriers
F
42
52
511 of 3950
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
42
57
550 of 3950
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
58
542 of 3950
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
42
58
581 of 3950
Rachel Mellor
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
42
58
613 of 3950
David Barber
Bingley Harriers
M60
42
59
517 of 3950
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
43
00
525 of 3950
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
43
00
551 of 3950
Mike West
Rothwell Harriers
M45
43
04
564 of 3950
Ian Stephenson
Unattached
M
43
04
628 of 3950
Tim Wragg
Unattached
M
43
07
1060 of 3950
Colin Buckley
Unattached
M40
43
08
595 of 3950
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M
43
13
546 of 3950
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
43
13
724 of 3950
Helen Townend
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
43
14
548 of 3950
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
17
593 of 3950
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
18
532 of 3950
Robert james Lee
Unattached
M
43
18
1080 of 3950
Andrew Wheeler
Unattached
M45
43
20
582 of 3950
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
43
20
590 of 3950
Kevin Kitching
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
20
764 of 3950
John Fitzmaurice
Wakefield Harriers
M
43
22
583 of 3950
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
23
570 of 3950
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
43
23
603 of 3950
Mike Pullon
UK Net Runners
M45
43
24
553 of 3950
John Royston
Reepham Runners
M55
43
24
664 of 3950
Chris Peers
Otley Athletic Club
M40
43
24
826 of 3950
John Ross
Wallsend Harriers
M45
43
25
554 of 3950
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
43
26
555 of 3950
Christopher Ryan
Retford Athletic Club
M55
43
27
571 of 3950
Pete Burgon
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
43
27
597 of 3950
Kathi Driver
Stadium Runners
F
43
32
567 of 3950
Andrew Brewer
Stainland Lions
M40
43
32
575 of 3950
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
43
35
1071 of 3950
Rob Kelly
Kippax Harriers
M
43
39
870 of 3950
Patrick Brady
Abbey Runners
M45
43
40
600 of 3950
Rob Kilner
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
42
689 of 3950
Ryan Thackeray
Ramblers Association
M
43
45
980 of 3950
Helen Standing
Stadium Runners
F
43
47
586 of 3950
Rosemary Baker
Stadium Runners
F45
43
49
588 of 3950
Richard Sherwood
Unattached
M
43
49
614 of 3950
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M40
43
50
640 of 3950
Jamie Butler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
50
788 of 3950
Mark Blagg
Unattached
M
43
52
643 of 3950
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F50
43
52
757 of 3950
Paul Menham
Unattached
M
43
54
989 of 3950
Richard Longlands
Horwich Harriers
M
43
55
612 of 3950
Russell Brown
Unattached
M
43
55
853 of 3950
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
43
56
631 of 3950
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
43
57
719 of 3950
Simon Banham
Unattached
M
43
57
993 of 3950
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
43
58
651 of 3950
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
43
58
652 of 3950
Adele Thompson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F40
43
59
587 of 3950
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M50
44
02
691 of 3950
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
44
03
639 of 3950
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
44
04
644 of 3950
Jemma Basham
Ilkley Harriers
F
44
06
602 of 3950
Justin McChesney
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
44
06
769 of 3950
Gavin Cowan
Unattached
M
44
06
837 of 3950
Holly Adamthwaite
Unattached
F
44
07
646 of 3950
Phil Turner
Halifax Harriers
M
44
09
604 of 3950
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
44
09
634 of 3950
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
44
10
618 of 3950
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
44
11
737 of 3950
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
44
12
637 of 3950
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
44
13
624 of 3950
Mike Hall
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
44
17
656 of 3950
Neil Reed
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
19
629 of 3950
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
20
698 of 3950
Matthew Wheeler
Unattached
M
44
22
680 of 3950
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
44
23
675 of 3950
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
44
24
649 of 3950
Robert Hunter
Rothwell Harriers
M45
44
25
678 of 3950
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
44
26
641 of 3950
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M50
44
26
710 of 3950
Ian Hepworth
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
44
27
703 of 3950
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F40
44
28
672 of 3950
Ian Megson
Askern & District Running Club
M50
44
28
707 of 3950
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
28
708 of 3950
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
29
699 of 3950
Mark Tallon
New Marske Harriers
M
44
30
654 of 3950
Rachael Charlton
Styal Running Club
F40
44
33
687 of 3950
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
44
34
1052 of 3950
Ian Errington
Unattached
M
44
37
928 of 3950
Lorna Wakefield
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
39
693 of 3950
Richard Giles
Unattached
M
44
40
927 of 3950
Michael Wilson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
44
43
890 of 3950
Julie Keys
Rossendale Harriers
F35
44
44
679 of 3950
Paul Cornthwaite
Unattached
M
44
44
811 of 3950
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
44
44
1051 of 3950
Stephen Haworth
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
44
45
877 of 3950
Angela Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
44
46
663 of 3950
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M55
44
47
686 of 3950
Timothy Minshull
Baildon Runners
M40
44
49
695 of 3950
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
44
49
706 of 3950
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
49
763 of 3950
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
44
49
899 of 3950
Andrew Galley
Bradford Grammar School
M
44
49
915 of 3950
Simon Maskill
Kippax Harriers
M
44
49
1022 of 3950
Sarah Wilson
Abbey Runners
F
44
50
721 of 3950
Matthew Wilde
Bradford Grammar School
M
44
52
922 of 3950
Eugene Rybinski
Dark Peak
M55
44
53
711 of 3950
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
53
751 of 3950
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
44
54
744 of 3950
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M
44
54
785 of 3950
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
44
54
1364 of 3950
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
44
58
934 of 3950
Elizabeth Shore
Halifax Harriers
F
44
59
840 of 3950
Peter Wade
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
44
59
856 of 3950
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff
Abbey Runners
F35
45
00
729 of 3950
Lionel Theobald
Kippax Harriers
M45
45
00
1043 of 3950
Jonathan Wass
Unattached
M
45
01
861 of 3950
John Flattley
New Marske Harriers
M55
45
02
712 of 3950
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
45
02
767 of 3950
David Marsh
Wakefield Harriers
M45
45
04
780 of 3950
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
06
762 of 3950
Antony Walmsley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
45
07
859 of 3950
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
45
08
1013 of 3950
Alison Boyle
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
45
09
930 of 3950
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
45
12
739 of 3950
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
12
903 of 3950
Andrew Bosomworth
Unattached
M
45
16
1245 of 3950
Damian Holt
Horsforth Harriers
M50
45
17
768 of 3950
Wayne Heppenstall
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
45
17
798 of 3950
Alison Buchan Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
45
19
746 of 3950
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
45
21
820 of 3950
Ian Gilbert
Unattached
M45
45
21
910 of 3950
Angela Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
45
24
936 of 3950
Simon Williamson
Leeds Mountaineering Club
M
45
24
1055 of 3950
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M40
45
25
752 of 3950
Vincent Murphy
Saltaire Striders
M40
45
25
823 of 3950
Heidi Davys
Dragons Sport
F
45
27
873 of 3950
Neil Taylor
Unattached
M40
45
27
1041 of 3950
Andrew Settle
Kippax Harriers
M40
45
28
1121 of 3950
Charles Tatman
Unattached
M
45
30
759 of 3950
Mike Hudson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
45
33
754 of 3950
Johnnie Rosie
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
45
33
945 of 3950
Gary Cockerill
British Library
F45
45
34
1411 of 3950
Sarah Painter
City of Hull AC
F
45
43
783 of 3950
David Cockshott
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
45
866 of 3950
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
45
46
1181 of 3950
Matthew Obrien
Unattached
M
45
50
1005 of 3950
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M45
45
53
819 of 3950
Mark Bullivant
Retford Athletic Club
M40
45
54
1104 of 3950
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M45
45
54
1172 of 3950
J Puddephatt
Unattached
M40
45
57
834 of 3950
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F35
46
00
815 of 3950
David Milner
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
46
02
806 of 3950
Jon Laud
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
02
926 of 3950
David Stirk
Unattached
M40
46
02
955 of 3950
Mark Smith
Abbey Runners
M
46
03
803 of 3950
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M55
46
03
888 of 3950
Diane Hardcastle
Rothwell Harriers
F50
46
05
929 of 3950
Bobby Ndawula
Valley Striders
M
46
09
1430 of 3950
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
46
10
924 of 3950
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
46
11
1023 of 3950
Adrian Dunbar
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
46
11
1036 of 3950
Gordon Rogers
Unattached
M
46
14
1544 of 3950
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F50
46
15
965 of 3950
Jacqueline Howard
Rossendale Harriers
F35
46
16
800 of 3950
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F
46
17
895 of 3950
James Bloor
Unattached
M
46
20
862 of 3950
Dave Roberts
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M45
46
21
850 of 3950
Robert Buckley
Altrincham Athletic Club
M50
46
21
988 of 3950
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F40
46
21
1003 of 3950
Gordon Brown
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M70
46
23
828 of 3950
Michael Bennett
Unattached
M
46
23
1164 of 3950
Matthew Keay
Unattached
M
46
23
1333 of 3950
Helene Rusby
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
46
24
814 of 3950
Adam Beesting
Unattached
M
46
24
1165 of 3950
Janet Carter
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
46
25
857 of 3950
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
46
25
887 of 3950
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
46
25
959 of 3950
John Sewell
Unattached
M
46
26
1554 of 3950
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
46
27
907 of 3950
David Kearney
Otley Athletic Club
M
46
27
981 of 3950
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
46
28
855 of 3950
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
46
28
1068 of 3950
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
46
31
835 of 3950
Denise Lorrimer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
46
32
1056 of 3950
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
46
35
914 of 3950
Steve Dooley
Rothwell Harriers
M
46
35
932 of 3950
Lisa Spencer
Bingley Harriers
F35
46
37
1026 of 3950
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
46
38
1240 of 3950
Helen Macvicker
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
46
39
872 of 3950
Samantha Parnell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
46
39
875 of 3950
Mary Minshull
Bingley Harriers
F
46
39
1028 of 3950
Allen Murray
Road Runners Club
M40
46
40
897 of 3950
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
46
40
983 of 3950
Simon Athey
Unattached
M45
46
42
951 of 3950
Craig Andrews
Keighley & Craven AC
M
46
43
1039 of 3950
Mike Nuttall
Unattached
M40
46
46
916 of 3950
Nigel Dorman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
46
50
960 of 3950
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
46
51
944 of 3950
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
46
52
911 of 3950
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
46
54
931 of 3950
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
46
54
942 of 3950
Richard Leake
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
46
54
961 of 3950
Simon Peck
Dragons Sport
M50
46
54
1162 of 3950
Faye Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
46
56
974 of 3950
Russell Pike
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
46
57
893 of 3950
Matt Byrne
Unattached
M
46
59
975 of 3950
Malcolm Chalmers
Saltaire Striders
M50
47
01
1076 of 3950
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
47
01
1098 of 3950
Russ Hartley
Dragons Sport
M40
47
02
1095 of 3950
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
47
05
994 of 3950
Ewan Jones
Unattached
M
47
05
1277 of 3950
David Sewell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
47
07
1182 of 3950
Lesley Lamb
Unattached
F50
47
07
1249 of 3950
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
08
949 of 3950
Janie Moor
Rothwell Harriers
F35
47
09
984 of 3950
Andrew Soutar
Unattached
M
47
09
1265 of 3950
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
47
10
938 of 3950
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
47
13
1001 of 3950
Chris Packham
Unattached
M
47
16
1267 of 3950
Emma Marsden
Unattached
F40
47
17
1169 of 3950
Jeff Gardner
Unattached
M
47
17
1220 of 3950
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
47
20
964 of 3950
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
47
22
976 of 3950
Michael Smith
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers
M40
47
22
1037 of 3950
Andrew Dixon
Selby Striders
M
47
22
1123 of 3950
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
47
23
1106 of 3950
Angela Andrews
Horsforth Harriers
F40
47
23
1217 of 3950
John Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
26
1142 of 3950
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F35
47
27
1252 of 3950
Richard King
British Library
M
47
28
1665 of 3950
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
47
32
1167 of 3950
David Calvert
Unattached
M50
47
34
1171 of 3950
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
47
35
998 of 3950
Chris Hardaker
Bingley Harriers
M55
47
35
1325 of 3950
Josh Tindall
Unattached
M
47
36
1264 of 3950
Martha Taylor
Unattached
F
47
38
997 of 3950
Peter May
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M45
47
38
1014 of 3950
John Bradbury
Dragons Sport
M45
47
38
1178 of 3950
Andy Fairbairn
Link Running Club
M40
47
40
1159 of 3950
Naomi Ferguson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
41
1029 of 3950
Iain Denby
Unattached
M45
47
44
1324 of 3950
Rachel McHale
Halifax Harriers
F
47
50
1101 of 3950
Adam Bridge
Unattached
M
47
52
1269 of 3950
Amanda Rayne
Stadium Runners
F40
47
53
1129 of 3950
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
47
53
1262 of 3950
Gareth Farrar
Baildon Runners
M45
47
54
1197 of 3950
James Wright
Unattached
M
47
54
1528 of 3950
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F
47
55
1031 of 3950
Cassie Garbutt
Kirkstall Harriers
F
47
56
1047 of 3950
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
47
56
1137 of 3950
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
47
56
1258 of 3950
David Child
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
56
1358 of 3950
Jonathan Clarke
Styal Running Club
M
47
56
1688 of 3950
Margaret Ehrenberg
Sparkhill Harriers
F50
47
57
1012 of 3950
Jim Whittaker
Unattached
M
47
57
1490 of 3950
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
47
57
1738 of 3950
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F45
47
57
1739 of 3950
David Postolowsky
Unattached
M
48
00
1213 of 3950
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
48
06
1521 of 3950
Tony Blythe
Kippax Harriers
M45
48
07
1058 of 3950
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F40
48
07
1246 of 3950
James Carlisle
Unattached
M40
48
08
1290 of 3950
Matthew Gardt
Skipton Athletic Club
M
48
13
1247 of 3950
Paul Moseley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
48
14
1330 of 3950
Malcolm Smith
Scottish Athletics
M40
48
16
1145 of 3950
Chris Rowley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
48
17
1191 of 3950
Lisa Flesher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
48
17
1604 of 3950
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M50
48
18
1079 of 3950
Sheila Barry
Unattached
F
48
18
1340 of 3950
Fiona Lee
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
48
18
1786 of 3950
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
48
20
1463 of 3950
Angela Newstead
Rothwell Harriers
F
48
22
1093 of 3950
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
48
22
1460 of 3950
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
48
23
1074 of 3950
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M40
48
24
1406 of 3950
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
48
25
1090 of 3950
Walter Young
Unattached
M40
48
29
1351 of 3950
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M40
48
29
1445 of 3950
Jon Jenkins
Easingwold Running Club
M40
48
30
1228 of 3950
Lisa Heath
Pudsey Pacers
F35
48
32
1180 of 3950
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
48
32
1373 of 3950
Luan Underwood
Stainland Lions
F
48
36
1131 of 3950
Toby Underwood
Stainland Lions
M
48
37
1134 of 3950
Cyril Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
48
37
1192 of 3950
Michael Jones
Saltaire Striders
M45
48
38
1280 of 3950
Michael Thompson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
48
42
1096 of 3950
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
48
44
1110 of 3950
Jonathan Wade
Unattached
M
48
45
1214 of 3950
Ian Gordon
Unattached
M40
48
47
1222 of 3950
Ian Hargreaves
Ilkley Harriers
M40
48
53
1328 of 3950
Frank Leadbetter
Wolds Vets
M60
48
54
1260 of 3950
Edward Lofthouse
Unattached
M
49
00
1794 of 3950
Robert Hogg
Teviotdale Harriers
M55
49
02
1190 of 3950
Jim Hopkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
49
03
1345 of 3950
Debbie Keogh
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
49
04
1261 of 3950
John Culkin
Unattached
M
49
07
1809 of 3950
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
49
10
1537 of 3950
Elsa Bates
Unattached
F
49
10
1721 of 3950
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
49
14
1334 of 3950
S Hartshorn
Rothwell Harriers
F
49
15
1208 of 3950
Joe Lane
Unattached
M
49
15
1805 of 3950
Claire Anderson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
49
16
1227 of 3950
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
49
19
1281 of 3950
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M50
49
19
1635 of 3950
Keith Rant
Road Runners Club
M55
49
22
1274 of 3950
Robin Dickinson
Unattached
M
49
23
1516 of 3950
Caroline Shaw
Dragons Running Club
F35
49
25
1539 of 3950
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
49
30
1308 of 3950
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
49
30
1634 of 3950
John Hilton
Abbey Runners
M55
49
35
1397 of 3950
Paul Robertson
Wetherby Runners
M45
49
37
1438 of 3950
Bev Scotland
Huddersfield Road Runners
F45
49
40
1593 of 3950
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
49
41
1629 of 3950
Mike Morrison
Unattached
M
49
42
1347 of 3950
Nigel Fox
Unattached
M45
49
43
1352 of 3950
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F45
49
43
1367 of 3950
Tim Piper
Unattached
M45
49
44
1356 of 3950
Wendy Terry
Unattached
F
49
44
1531 of 3950
John Rawlinson
Unattached
M
49
45
1348 of 3950
Lynn Upton
Notfast Running Club
F45
49
46
1311 of 3950
Paul Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
49
50
1362 of 3950
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M
49
50
1494 of 3950
Mark Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
49
52
2057 of 3950
Helen Coutie
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
53
1440 of 3950
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M45
49
54
1426 of 3950
Catherine Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
F45
49
54
1427 of 3950
S Smith
Unattached
M
49
54
1520 of 3950
Peter Storey
City of Hull AC
M45
49
56
1840 of 3950
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
49
57
1613 of 3950
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
49
58
1844 of 3950
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F40
50
00
1706 of 3950
Philip Traynor
Stadium Runners
M50
50
02
1338 of 3950
Hannah Corne
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
50
06
1498 of 3950
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F50
50
07
1606 of 3950
Lisa Hodgson
Valley Striders
F
50
09
1548 of 3950
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M55
50
15
1314 of 3950
Stephen Wild
Rochdale Harriers
M45
50
15
1588 of 3950
Louise Billcliffe
Elvet Striders
F40
50
25
1643 of 3950
Gill Wilkinson
Unattached
F40
50
25
2102 of 3950
Sean Keddy
Unattached
M
50
26
1535 of 3950
Stephen Firth
Bingley Harriers
M
50
29
1510 of 3950
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
50
29
1513 of 3950
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
50
30
1452 of 3950
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
50
31
1638 of 3950
Carmel Beswick
Idle Athletic Club
F40
50
32
1439 of 3950
Claire Stallworthy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
50
32
1543 of 3950
Ashley Sellars
Royal Navy AC
M45
50
38
1499 of 3950
Hazel Haddocks
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
50
41
1628 of 3950
Mike Mahoney
Saltaire Striders
M70
50
46
1555 of 3950
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F60
50
46
1811 of 3950
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
50
50
2173 of 3950
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F40
50
51
1756 of 3950
Mark Hodgson
Unattached
M
50
52
2267 of 3950
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
58
1679 of 3950
Ben Smith
Unattached
M
50
58
2233 of 3950
Louise Akeroyd
Bingley Harriers
F35
50
59
1642 of 3950
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F50
51
03
1558 of 3950
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
51
06
1522 of 3950
Melanie Gray
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
51
09
2036 of 3950
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
51
11
1491 of 3950
Eamonn Burke
Unattached
M50
51
12
2162 of 3950
Wilma Saville
Idle Athletic Club
F40
51
13
1534 of 3950
Kevin Thacker
Unattached
M45
51
14
2020 of 3950
Gill Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F60
51
17
2139 of 3950
Philippa Owen
Unattached
F
51
19
2136 of 3950
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
20
1540 of 3950
Ian Bentley
Unattached
M
51
20
2210 of 3950
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M50
51
23
1626 of 3950
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F35
51
23
1653 of 3950
Emma Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
51
23
2156 of 3950
Sandra Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
F40
51
26
1532 of 3950
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
51
29
2179 of 3950
Anne Worrall
Valley Striders
F35
51
30
1722 of 3950
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
51
32
1625 of 3950
Simon Leach
Unattached
M
51
35
2239 of 3950
Ian Brown
Otley Athletic Club
M55
51
37
1647 of 3950
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
51
39
1536 of 3950
Janet Speake
Notts Athletic Club
F
51
43
2362 of 3950
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
51
44
1752 of 3950
Cathy Burton
Abbey Runners
F
51
44
1757 of 3950
Alex Dodd
Unattached
M
51
44
1804 of 3950
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F40
51
46
1862 of 3950
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F50
51
49
2052 of 3950
Allan Wilson
Bradford Grammar School
M55
51
50
1589 of 3950
Naomi Armitage
Bingley Harriers
F
51
50
1982 of 3950
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
51
51
2035 of 3950
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F
51
54
1709 of 3950
Duncan Kitts
Unattached
M
51
54
2273 of 3950
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
51
56
1594 of 3950
William Keeling
Harlow Running Club
M40
51
56
1875 of 3950
Sara Foster
Huddersfield Road Runners
F50
51
57
1696 of 3950
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
52
01
2264 of 3950
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F35
52
01
2352 of 3950
Michael Dempsey
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
52
04
1820 of 3950
Sarah Parsons
Unattached
F
52
05
1725 of 3950
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F35
52
06
2025 of 3950
Joanna Pullicino
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
52
07
2301 of 3950
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
52
11
2126 of 3950
Lesley Cresswell
Stainland Lions
F50
52
11
2215 of 3950
Adrian Huxley
Unattached
M
52
13
1928 of 3950
Philippe Evans
Link Running Club
M40
52
14
1746 of 3950
Claire Green
Spenborough & District AC
F
52
18
2046 of 3950
Roger Nicholls
Easingwold Running Club
M60
52
23
1714 of 3950
Leigh Bates
Unattached
M
52
30
1914 of 3950
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F40
52
34
1889 of 3950
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
52
39
2101 of 3950
Katy Ralph
Pudsey Pacers
F35
52
42
1991 of 3950
Mark Barnfield
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
52
45
1744 of 3950
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M70
52
47
1843 of 3950
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
52
51
2090 of 3950
Tom Flint
Unattached
M
52
52
2242 of 3950
Gillian Mowat
Unattached
F
52
54
2323 of 3950
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F45
52
58
2178 of 3950
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
58
2438 of 3950
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
52
59
1841 of 3950
Rachel Denton
Unattached
F
52
59
2337 of 3950
Jon Sharp
Unattached
M
53
00
2042 of 3950
Rob Peat
Saltaire Striders
M
53
01
1887 of 3950
Helen Chadwick
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
03
1740 of 3950
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
53
04
2151 of 3950
David Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
53
08
1835 of 3950
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
53
10
2169 of 3950
Max Jones
Birchfield Harriers
M70
53
11
1823 of 3950
Pat Childs
Leeds City Athletic Club
F60
53
12
2442 of 3950
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M50
53
17
2366 of 3950
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
53
21
1797 of 3950
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Sport
F45
53
22
1956 of 3950
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F40
53
23
1987 of 3950
Mr St Clair Brown
Stadium Runners
M45
53
28
1868 of 3950
John Boyle
Dark Peak
M
53
28
1935 of 3950
Joanne Bedingfield
Police Athletic Club
F
53
28
2378 of 3950
Allison Stone
Kippax Harriers
F35
53
30
2213 of 3950
Lorraine Blackburn
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
53
32
2072 of 3950
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
53
33
1883 of 3950
Carol Cartwright
Baildon Runners
F50
53
39
1878 of 3950
Kevin Cartwright
Baildon Runners
M55
53
40
1882 of 3950
Pamela Radley
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
53
40
2056 of 3950
Caroline Hollingsdrake
Unattached
F35
53
42
2160 of 3950
Joanne Knowles
Pudsey Pacers
F
53
43
1859 of 3950
Andrew Blagborough
Unattached
M
53
46
2212 of 3950
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
53
47
1947 of 3950
Birbara Mahon
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
53
48
2030 of 3950
Neil Mitchell
Unattached
M
53
48
2110 of 3950
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
53
51
2065 of 3950
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
53
55
1961 of 3950
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F45
53
55
2332 of 3950
Julie Talbot
Stainland Lions
F35
53
58
2174 of 3950
Joanna Boraston
Unattached
F
53
58
2229 of 3950
Christopher Day
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
53
59
2600 of 3950
Joanna Redman
Dragons Running Club
F
54
04
2198 of 3950
Kate Cardale
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
05
1934 of 3950
Faye Robinson
Bingley Harriers
F
54
05
2028 of 3950
Alec Beaumont
Dragons Running Club
M60
54
05
2202 of 3950
David Whittingham
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
54
10
2467 of 3950
Thomas Green
Unattached
M
54
11
2203 of 3950
Helen Woodfine
Stainland Lions
F35
54
13
2205 of 3950
Claire Swift
City of Hull AC
F35
54
14
2461 of 3950
Andrew McEvoy
Fell Runners Association
M40
54
19
2370 of 3950
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F50
54
22
2206 of 3950
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
54
23
1880 of 3950
Karen Dutson-Bromley
Baildon Runners
F40
54
26
2007 of 3950
Sophie Hazan
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
54
26
2104 of 3950
Paul Hill
Unattached
M
54
28
2430 of 3950
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
54
30
2628 of 3950
Julie James
St Theresas
F40
54
31
2058 of 3950
Anne Wallace
Unattached
F35
54
31
2353 of 3950
Amanda Stevens
Kirkstall Harriers
F
54
33
2678 of 3950
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F45
54
35
2252 of 3950
Paul Chadaway
Stainland Lions
M60
54
36
2324 of 3950
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
54
39
1999 of 3950
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
54
42
2045 of 3950
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
48
2150 of 3950
David Sullivan
Unattached
M
54
50
2241 of 3950
Joanne Spavin
Unattached
F
54
50
2708 of 3950
Matthew Barker
Unattached
M
54
51
2616 of 3950
Jeremy Moore
Unattached
M45
54
54
2023 of 3950
Nicola Hudson
Saltaire Striders
F
54
54
2361 of 3950
Cheryl Fowler
New Marske Harriers
F
54
57
2116 of 3950
Karen Thorne
Stainland Lions
F40
54
57
2605 of 3950
Jo Waldron
Pudsey Pacers
F
54
58
2284 of 3950
Khara Mills
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
54
59
2189 of 3950
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M
55
00
2322 of 3950
Joanna Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
55
03
2660 of 3950
Kimberley Whitton
Unattached
F
55
04
2343 of 3950
John Fearnley
Unattached
M55
55
05
2344 of 3950
James Robinson
Unattached
M
55
07
2253 of 3950
Alison Clarke
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
55
10
2354 of 3950
John Harper
Road Runners Club
M60
55
11
2751 of 3950
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
55
17
2165 of 3950
Ronald Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
M55
55
18
2053 of 3950
Helen Bailey
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
55
18
2222 of 3950
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
55
19
2356 of 3950
Neil Sutcliffe
Unattached
M45
55
19
2700 of 3950
Catherine Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
55
20
2705 of 3950
Nel Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
55
21
2118 of 3950
Jess Fowle
Unattached
F35
55
27
2197 of 3950
Julian Moran
Unattached
M
55
29
2342 of 3950
Paul Langstaff
Pocklington Runners
M40
55
34
2519 of 3950
Max Wright
Unattached
M
55
35
2275 of 3950
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F40
55
37
2401 of 3950
Jane Lee
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
55
39
2784 of 3950
Jayne Bullivant
Retford Athletic Club
F40
55
43
2452 of 3950
Jo Park
Pudsey Pacers
F
55
49
2544 of 3950
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
55
51
2420 of 3950
Kevin Towse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
55
51
2653 of 3950
Samantha Chivers
Stadium Runners
F
55
54
2227 of 3950
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
55
55
2244 of 3950
Andy Darnton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
56
00
2240 of 3950
David Tector
Wolds Vets
M55
56
00
2681 of 3950
Karen Sims
Unattached
F
56
15
2584 of 3950
Janet Leighton
Unattached
F40
56
15
2587 of 3950
Rachel McLaren
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
56
19
3011 of 3950
Mandy Ellis
Saddleworth Runners
F40
56
20
2397 of 3950
Stuart Lay
Kippax Harriers
M40
56
27
2606 of 3950
Anne Briggs
Ilkley Harriers
F40
56
31
2954 of 3950
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F45
56
31
2972 of 3950
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
56
37
2920 of 3950
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
38
2412 of 3950
Natalie Mason
Rothwell Harriers
F
56
39
2425 of 3950
Sarah Buckley
Saltaire Striders
F35
56
47
2627 of 3950
Heather Brewer
Stainland Lions
F40
56
48
2803 of 3950
Sue Hastewell-Gibbs
Saltaire Striders
F45
56
50
2640 of 3950
David Hutchinson
Unattached
M55
56
51
3013 of 3950
Trevor Ellis
Road Runners Club
M70
56
53
2316 of 3950
Amy Talbot
Unattached
F
56
56
2719 of 3950
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M45
56
58
3065 of 3950
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
57
02
2698 of 3950
Sharon Postlethwaite
Stainland Lions
F35
57
02
2707 of 3950
Tony Blake
Unattached
M
57
02
3016 of 3950
Paul Silcock
Unattached
M
57
07
2594 of 3950
Laura White
Unattached
F
57
08
2593 of 3950
Carol Moir
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
57
14
2481 of 3950
Bettina Futrell
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
57
25
2788 of 3950
Louise Graham
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
39
3084 of 3950
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
57
40
2725 of 3950
Adrian Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
57
47
2883 of 3950
John Murgatroyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
57
48
2497 of 3950
Daniel Gilliland
Unattached
M
57
48
2775 of 3950
Tamsin Stephenson
Rothwell Harriers
F
57
53
3144 of 3950
Tina Elliott
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
57
57
2963 of 3950
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
57
59
2702 of 3950
Jane Souter
Unattached
F35
58
00
3140 of 3950
Juliet Simons
Horsforth Harriers
F35
58
01
2945 of 3950
Kirsty Hill
Pudsey Pacers
F40
58
01
3096 of 3950
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
58
02
2800 of 3950
Dorothy Lee
Rothwell Harriers
F50
58
05
3135 of 3950
Matthew Griffin
Ilkley Harriers
M
58
06
3058 of 3950
Rachel Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
58
07
3057 of 3950
Christine Blagborough
Unattached
F45
58
10
2809 of 3950
Ged Hickey
Unattached
M
58
11
2786 of 3950
Rob Laird
Unattached
M
58
13
2787 of 3950
Jackie Hardman
Hull Achillies
F50
58
27
2556 of 3950
Marie-claire Kidd
Unattached
F35
58
30
3024 of 3950
Stephen Roberts
Unattached
M
58
34
3012 of 3950
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
58
38
2907 of 3950
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M60
58
39
2993 of 3950
Kirsty Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
F
58
42
3067 of 3950
Debra Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
58
44
2694 of 3950
Richard Vesey
Bingley Harriers
M55
58
47
3159 of 3950
Jill Wallis
Quakers Running Club
F40
58
52
2869 of 3950
Sharon Hathaway
Doncaster & Stainforth
F35
58
55
2623 of 3950
Jayne Desnier
Doncaster & Stainforth
F45
58
56
2633 of 3950
Lindsey Harps
Saltaire Striders
F35
58
57
2926 of 3950
Clayre Hughes
Unattached
F
58
57
3118 of 3950
Morag Miller
Unattached
F35
59
05
2611 of 3950
Christine Whitaker
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
59
05
3124 of 3950
Fiona Waterhouse
Pudsey Pacers
F
59
12
2878 of 3950
Nikki Lee
Unattached
F45
59
13
3027 of 3950
Jayne Mott
Dragons Running Club
F40
59
14
3239 of 3950
Anne Lipman
Dragons Running Club
F40
59
14
3240 of 3950
Pauline Smith
Bingley Harriers
F50
59
21
2806 of 3950
David Cressey
Totley Athletic Club
M
59
23
3143 of 3950
Alison Scott
Police Athletic Club
F40
59
32
2930 of 3950
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
59
33
2916 of 3950
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
59
35
2936 of 3950
Kathleen Bee
Pocklington Runners
F60
59
35
3034 of 3950
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F40
59
45
3002 of 3950
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
59
56
2968 of 3950
Stephanie Challen
Abbey Runners
F
59
58
2717 of 3950
Simon Bury
Bury Athletic Club
M
1
00
06
3019 of 3950
Mary Paton
City of Hull AC
F50
1
00
10
2912 of 3950
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M
1
00
17
3302 of 3950
Jennifer Soper
Baildon Runners
F
1
00
33
3164 of 3950
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
00
34
3231 of 3950
Julian Damp
Unattached
M45
1
00
41
3337 of 3950
Elizabeth Wilcock
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
00
43
3296 of 3950
Jessica Taylor
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
00
45
3179 of 3950
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
00
47
2933 of 3950
Chloe Gilchrist
Unattached
F
1
00
47
3297 of 3950
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
00
52
3327 of 3950
Rod Futrell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
00
53
2789 of 3950
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
01
11
3017 of 3950
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F60
1
01
13
3336 of 3950
Carol Britton
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
01
15
3392 of 3950
Pete Elwick
Hartshead Running Club
M50
1
01
19
3295 of 3950
Julie Ross
Unattached
F40
1
01
20
3271 of 3950
Laura Jimmeson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
01
23
2980 of 3950
Richard Bottom
Stadium Runners
M40
1
01
34
3263 of 3950
Kathryn Davey
Unattached
F
1
01
35
3351 of 3950
Jacqueline Jones
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
01
41
3421 of 3950
Ivan Green
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
1
01
42
3344 of 3950
Alison Gower
Unattached
F
1
01
46
3308 of 3950
Kate Tilsley
Ashbourne Running Club
F35
1
01
58
3423 of 3950
Karen Wilson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
02
02
3110 of 3950
Gemma Thompson
Unattached
F
1
02
09
3323 of 3950
Ed Rex
Unattached
M
1
02
09
3324 of 3950
Ailsa Care
Stainland Lions
F40
1
02
15
3365 of 3950
Paula Wilson
Unattached
F
1
02
16
3147 of 3950
Sara Diggle
Unattached
F35
1
02
24
3269 of 3950
Angela Swann
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
02
40
3111 of 3950
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
02
45
3139 of 3950
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
02
45
3141 of 3950
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
02
49
3407 of 3950
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
1
03
02
3419 of 3950
Louise Ashbrook
Unattached
F
1
03
02
3473 of 3950
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=403&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024