View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1903472
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 28th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Robinson Unattached M  18 39 1 of 245 231 
John Robson St Theresas M40  18 45 2 of 245 233 
Craig MacLellan Erme Valley Harriers M35  18 54 3 of 245 235 
James Gray St Theresas M  19 04 4 of 245 237 
Peter Doughty Westbourne Running Club M35  19 15 5 of 245 239 
Wayne Herbert St Theresas M45  19 20 6 of 245 240 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 08 7 of 245 250 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  20 42 9 of 245 257 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  20 50 10 of 245 259 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M40  20 50 11 of 245 259 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  21 02 12 of 245 262 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M35  21 11 13 of 245 263 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  21 13 14 of 245 264 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  21 17 15 of 245 265 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50  21 28 16 of 245 267 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  21 36 17 of 245 269 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 52 20 of 245 272 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  21 59 21 of 245 273 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40  22 11 22 of 245 276 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  22 36 23 of 245 281 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40  22 55 25 of 245 285 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  23 02 27 of 245 286 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45  23 07 28 of 245 287 
Reece Turner St Theresas M  23 35 34 of 245 293 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  24 38 43 of 245 306 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50  24 42 45 of 245 307 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 42 46 of 245 307 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F35  25 45 52 of 245 320 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  25 46 53 of 245 320 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  25 54 54 of 245 322 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65  26 26 62 of 245 329 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 41 67 of 245 332 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35  26 48 69 of 245 333 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  27 03 71 of 245 336 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  27 19 78 of 245 340 
Andrew Archer Crossgates Harriers M45  27 22 79 of 245 340 
Dominic Wynter Crossgates Harriers M  27 25 80 of 245 341 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 31 82 of 245 342 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F  27 42 84 of 245 344 
Kate Fernandes Crossgates Harriers F35  28 04 90 of 245 349 
Neil Avery Kippax Harriers M55  28 26 97 of 245 354 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 29 98 of 245 354 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M65  28 30 99 of 245 354 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50  28 49 104 of 245 358 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 53 106 of 245 359 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  28 58 109 of 245 360 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65  29 01 111 of 245 361 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  29 16 115 of 245 363 
Karly Fox St Theresas F  29 18 116 of 245 364 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F  29 51 119 of 245 371 25 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F  29 51 120 of 245 371 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45  29 52 121 of 245 371 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  29 57 122 of 245 372 
Alison Taylor St Theresas F45  31 01 130 of 245 386 
Terry Simpson St Theresas M45  31 31 131 of 245 392 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  31 32 132 of 245 392 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  32 06 138 of 245 399 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F65  32 38 144 of 245 406 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  32 43 145 of 245 407 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 56 147 of 245 409 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  32 57 148 of 245 410 
Marie McGuran Kippax Harriers F60  33 02 150 of 245 411 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F35  33 06 152 of 245 412 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  33 14 153 of 245 413 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45  33 18 154 of 245 414 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  33 18 155 of 245 414 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45  33 24 157 of 245 415 
Dorothy McDonald Kippax Harriers F55  33 43 159 of 245 419 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  33 57 160 of 245 422 
Vicky Plunkett Crossgates Harriers F  34 08 162 of 245 424 
Lynsey Delahaye Unattached F35  34 16 164 of 245 426 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35  34 31 167 of 245 429 
Claire Copley Rothwell Harriers F45  34 41 169 of 245 431 
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK F50  34 45 170 of 245 432 
Sarah Wallis St Theresas F35  36 06 179 of 245 449 
Alison Carson St Theresas F45  36 13 181 of 245 450 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F  36 16 182 of 245 451 
Diane Grime Rothwell Harriers F50  36 53 190 of 245 459 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 00 191 of 245 460 
Nina Boycott Rothwell Harriers F  37 24 194 of 245 465 
Christine Boycott Rothwell Harriers F50  37 26 195 of 245 465 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F35  38 40 207 of 245 481 
Eleanor Lister South Leeds Stadium F40  40 19 211 of 245 501 
Lee Mitchell Kippax Harriers M35  40 20 213 of 245 501 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  40 27 214 of 245 503 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40  40 27 215 of 245 503 
Kameil Lewis Crossgates Harriers F  40 47 217 of 245 507 
Fiona Browne Crossgates Harriers F35  40 48 218 of 245 507 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  52 20 245 of 245 651 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3895&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019