View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1871841
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 23rd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M  16 17 1 of 500 215 
George Lowry Jarrow & Hebb M  16 55 2 of 500 223 
Samuel Allin Knavesmire Harriers M  18 03 3 of 500 238 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  18 07 4 of 500 239 
Robert Molloy Unattached M  18 15 7 of 500 240 
Scout Adkin Moorfoot Runners F  18 17 8 of 500 241 
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M35  18 40 9 of 500 246 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40  18 41 10 of 500 246 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 53 12 of 500 249 
Eliot Bryant Unattached M  18 58 13 of 500 250 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 59 14 of 500 250 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  19 00 15 of 500 250 
Tim Craven Unattached M  19 06 16 of 500 251 
Peter Walker Unattached M  19 10 17 of 500 252 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 11 18 of 500 253 
Joshua Tankard Unattached M  19 14 19 of 500 253 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 19 20 of 500 255 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M  19 20 21 of 500 255 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35  19 21 22 of 500 255 20 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  19 24 23 of 500 256 
Sam Livesey Virgin Active Road Runners M  19 38 26 of 500 259 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 40 28 of 500 259 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 55 37 of 500 263 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50  20 06 40 of 500 265 12 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 07 41 of 500 265 11 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 09 42 of 500 266 
Steve Hollier-Cox Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40  20 16 43 of 500 267 
Mark Dye Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 27 45 of 500 270 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 28 46 of 500 270 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  20 32 48 of 500 271 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45  20 33 50 of 500 271 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  20 35 51 of 500 271 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 36 52 of 500 272 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 43 54 of 500 273 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  21 05 62 of 500 278 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  21 08 63 of 500 278 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55  21 15 67 of 500 280 19 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 27 73 of 500 283 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  21 40 77 of 500 286 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  21 42 78 of 500 286 
Mandy Clarke Virgin Active Road Runners F45  21 43 79 of 500 286 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 43 80 of 500 286 
Jonathan O'Neill Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 44 81 of 500 286 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  21 45 82 of 500 287 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M40  22 16 93 of 500 293 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55  22 17 94 of 500 294 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 17 95 of 500 294 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  22 37 108 of 500 298 
Kimberley England Pickering Running Club F35  22 38 109 of 500 298 
James Bray Selby Striders M  22 45 112 of 500 300 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  22 55 114 of 500 302 
Mark Anness Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 01 117 of 500 303 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 19 130 of 500 307 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50  23 31 136 of 500 310 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 32 138 of 500 310 
James Huxford York Triathlon Club  M35  23 33 139 of 500 310 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F55  23 38 142 of 500 312 
Dave Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 42 143 of 500 312 
Alice Smith York City University F  23 48 151 of 500 314 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55  23 49 152 of 500 314 23 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M40  23 50 153 of 500 314 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 51 155 of 500 314 
Abbie Eastwood Sweatshop Running Community F  23 59 162 of 500 316 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  24 00 163 of 500 316 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 06 164 of 500 318 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 14 168 of 500 319 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 17 169 of 500 320 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M50  24 18 170 of 500 320 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 20 173 of 500 321 
Paula Simpson Unattached F50  24 23 175 of 500 321 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 31 178 of 500 323 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  24 32 179 of 500 323 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 38 180 of 500 325 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 14 214 of 500 333 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 15 215 of 500 333 10 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  25 36 226 of 500 337 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 39 229 of 500 338 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M45  25 58 234 of 500 342 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  26 09 237 of 500 344 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 21 242 of 500 347 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  26 21 243 of 500 347 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  26 47 255 of 500 353 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  26 48 256 of 500 353 
Kate Little Beverley Athletic Club F  26 52 258 of 500 354 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50  27 00 268 of 500 356 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  27 02 269 of 500 356 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  27 07 276 of 500 357 
Nicola Woodman Bracknell Forest Runners F45  27 33 286 of 500 363 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 47 294 of 500 366 
Katie Gregory Tadcaster Harriers F40  27 50 297 of 500 367 
Evan Ward York Postal Harriers M  27 56 299 of 500 368 
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers F40  28 12 303 of 500 372 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45  28 18 308 of 500 373 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  28 31 313 of 500 376 
Jonathan Champion Knavesmire Harriers M  28 52 319 of 500 381 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 01 323 of 500 382 
Peter Durham Unattached M40  29 08 327 of 500 384 
Deborah Cooper York Triathlon Club  F45  29 26 335 of 500 388 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40  29 27 336 of 500 388 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F  29 32 341 of 500 389 
Lidia Saiz Sweatshop Running Community F  29 40 345 of 500 391 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 09 377 of 500 411 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  31 19 381 of 500 413 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  31 28 385 of 500 415 
Andrea Hall Tadcaster Harriers F45  31 58 393 of 500 421 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  32 03 396 of 500 422 
Sophie Dudiak-Fry Sweatshop Running Community F  32 42 410 of 500 431 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  33 32 424 of 500 442 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  33 35 426 of 500 443 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  33 36 428 of 500 443 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  33 59 434 of 500 448 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F55  34 44 445 of 500 458 
Philip Bland Unattached M45  36 13 465 of 500 477 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M  36 14 466 of 500 478 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  36 15 467 of 500 478 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F45  36 53 474 of 500 486 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  36 56 475 of 500 487 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  37 08 477 of 500 489 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  39 27 483 of 500 520 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3807&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019