View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897425
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathan Smith City of York Athletics Club M  16 25 1 of 512 220 
George Lowry Jarrow & Hebb M  16 28 2 of 512 221 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 51 3 of 512 226 
Laurence Griffin Unattached M  17 24 4 of 512 233 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 50 5 of 512 239 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 21 6 of 512 246 
Joshua Tankard Unattached M  18 32 7 of 512 248 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 37 8 of 512 249 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 38 9 of 512 250 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 40 10 of 512 250 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  18 42 11 of 512 250 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M  18 44 12 of 512 251 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 53 13 of 512 253 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 55 14 of 512 253 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M  19 01 15 of 512 254 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 06 16 of 512 256 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  19 11 17 of 512 256 
Eliot Bryant Unattached M  19 12 18 of 512 257 
Matthew Fuller Unattached M  19 13 19 of 512 257 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  19 15 20 of 512 258 
Alistair Sargeant Unattached M  19 16 21 of 512 258 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M  19 17 22 of 512 258 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  19 24 24 of 512 260 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 28 25 of 512 261 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  19 30 26 of 512 261 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 32 27 of 512 262 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M55  19 39 28 of 512 263 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  19 45 29 of 512 264 
Drew Fuller Unattached M  19 51 31 of 512 265 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M  19 52 32 of 512 266 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45  19 57 33 of 512 267 
Samuel Allin Knavesmire Harriers M  20 02 34 of 512 268 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  20 09 36 of 512 270 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 09 37 of 512 270 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  20 10 38 of 512 270 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40  20 13 39 of 512 271 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M55  20 16 40 of 512 271 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 22 44 of 512 273 
Terry Lightfoot York Triathlon Club  M45  20 23 45 of 512 273 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 26 50 of 512 274 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 35 53 of 512 276 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M35  20 42 56 of 512 277 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M50  20 52 59 of 512 279 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  20 53 60 of 512 279 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 54 61 of 512 280 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55  20 59 65 of 512 281 
Rachel Lightfoot York Triathlon Club  F40  21 02 70 of 512 282 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 05 72 of 512 282 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  21 14 77 of 512 284 
Jonathan O'Neill Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 22 83 of 512 286 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 52 100 of 512 293 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 57 102 of 512 294 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 00 104 of 512 295 
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers M45  22 02 105 of 512 295 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 11 111 of 512 297 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 15 113 of 512 298 
Steve Hollier-Cox Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40  22 18 117 of 512 299 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M40  22 23 119 of 512 300 
Huw Keene Serpentine Running Club M40  22 26 120 of 512 300 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M  22 27 121 of 512 301 
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M  22 34 124 of 512 302 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  22 35 127 of 512 302 
Edward Johnson Reading Joggers M40  22 43 133 of 512 304 
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F  22 46 135 of 512 305 
Ian Martin Selby Striders M45  22 52 141 of 512 306 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50  22 57 144 of 512 307 
Nuno Amalio Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 04 145 of 512 309 
Matthew Simpson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M35  23 05 146 of 512 309 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 05 147 of 512 309 
Kathryn Clague City of York Athletics Club F  23 09 149 of 512 310 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 11 151 of 512 310 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 18 154 of 512 312 
Dave Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 28 160 of 512 314 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 34 166 of 512 316 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M50  23 36 170 of 512 316 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  24 02 176 of 512 322 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 11 183 of 512 324 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 13 184 of 512 324 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 26 189 of 512 327 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  24 39 193 of 512 330 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 43 197 of 512 331 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  24 47 201 of 512 332 
Helen Illman Unattached F  24 57 206 of 512 334 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  24 58 207 of 512 334 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60  25 17 216 of 512 339 25 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 21 217 of 512 339 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 22 218 of 512 340 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 25 221 of 512 340 
Margaret Lupton Red Rose Road Runners F45  25 29 223 of 512 341 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M45  25 44 232 of 512 345 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  25 46 235 of 512 345 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  25 48 237 of 512 345 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  25 52 240 of 512 346 
Alice Lodge Red Rose Road Runners F  26 00 243 of 512 348 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 10 245 of 512 350 
Rosanna Bycroft City of York Athletics Club F  26 12 247 of 512 351 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  26 12 248 of 512 351 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M45  26 13 249 of 512 351 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  26 14 250 of 512 351 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 17 253 of 512 352 
Val Brockwell Unattached F65  26 23 256 of 512 353 
Ian Dalton Pocklington Runners M45  26 28 258 of 512 354 
Matt Cowan Red Rose Road Runners M  26 28 259 of 512 354 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 37 265 of 512 356 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 39 266 of 512 357 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 45 270 of 512 358 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  26 48 272 of 512 359 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 49 273 of 512 359 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 53 276 of 512 360 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 55 281 of 512 360 
Glenn Denny Jog Scotland M40  27 15 295 of 512 365 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  27 16 298 of 512 365 
Graham Cooper Fylde Coast Runners M  27 32 308 of 512 369 
James Huxford York Triathlon Club  M35  27 39 312 of 512 370 
Sarah Harland Watford Joggers F  27 40 313 of 512 371 
Anna Roberts York Triathlon Club  F35  27 40 314 of 512 371 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  27 47 321 of 512 372 
Stephen Thomas White City Road Running Club M55  28 16 332 of 512 379 
Eleanor Rylatt White City Road Running Club F  28 17 333 of 512 379 
Deborah Cooper York Triathlon Club  F45  28 31 337 of 512 382 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  28 47 346 of 512 385 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 51 349 of 512 386 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 54 350 of 512 387 
Jennifer Guest Tadcaster Harriers F45  29 02 356 of 512 389 
Timothy Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M55  29 05 359 of 512 389 
Lidia Saiz Sweatshop Running Community F  29 07 360 of 512 389 
Denise Carter White City Road Running Club F40  29 23 367 of 512 393 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F65  29 23 368 of 512 393 
Natalie Gobbi Easingwold Running Club F  30 08 383 of 512 404 
Karen Travis Knavesmire Harriers F  30 40 396 of 512 411 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 21 409 of 512 420 
Rob Wiles Unattached M45  31 30 413 of 512 421 
Sophie Dudiak-Fry Sweatshop Running Community F  32 33 436 of 512 435 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  32 40 441 of 512 437 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 41 442 of 512 438 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  32 44 444 of 512 438 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 54 446 of 512 441 
John Allen Jog Scotland M50  32 59 448 of 512 442 
Pamela Cockerill Unattached F65  33 29 454 of 512 448 
Philip Bland Unattached M45  35 34 470 of 512 476 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 39 471 of 512 477 
Manique Wilson Unattached F45  35 58 481 of 512 481 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  36 01 484 of 512 482 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  36 01 485 of 512 482 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 07 487 of 512 484 
Victoria Ellerington White City Road Running Club F35  37 09 495 of 512 498 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  46 23 512 of 512 621 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3806&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019