View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301909
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 7th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  17 38 1 of 529 228 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  17 42 2 of 529 229 17 
Tim Buckley York Triathlon Club  M35  17 51 3 of 529 231 
Steven Mayers Unattached M  17 57 4 of 529 232 
Samuel Allin Knavesmire Harriers M  18 00 5 of 529 233 
Scott Hawley York Triathlon Club  M  18 09 6 of 529 235 
Scout Adkin Moorfoot Runners F  18 12 7 of 529 236 
Joshua Tankard Unattached M  18 14 8 of 529 236 
James Tucker Unattached M  18 15 9 of 529 236 
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M35  18 32 10 of 529 239 
Ian Smithson Unattached M  18 42 11 of 529 242 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 48 13 of 529 243 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M35  18 51 14 of 529 244 25 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 51 15 of 529 244 
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  18 52 16 of 529 244 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 56 17 of 529 245 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  18 57 18 of 529 245 
Tim Craven Unattached M  18 58 19 of 529 245 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 59 20 of 529 246 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  18 59 21 of 529 246 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  19 06 23 of 529 247 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55  19 07 24 of 529 247 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 09 25 of 529 248 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 12 26 of 529 249 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 22 27 of 529 251 17 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45  19 41 29 of 529 255 
Ian Martin Selby Striders M45  19 55 31 of 529 258 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 58 32 of 529 259 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 15 36 of 529 262 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 21 37 of 529 263 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M55  20 24 39 of 529 264 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 32 41 of 529 266 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 40 43 of 529 268 
Patrick Conlon Selby Striders M  20 50 47 of 529 270 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 51 49 of 529 270 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  20 51 50 of 529 269 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  20 53 53 of 529 270 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 55 55 of 529 271 
Karl Humphreys Easingwold Running Club M40  20 56 56 of 529 271 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  21 04 61 of 529 273 
James Thackray Bracknell Forest Runners M35  21 07 62 of 529 273 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55  21 38 71 of 529 280 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 43 72 of 529 281 
George Craggs Unattached M  21 44 73 of 529 281 
David Craggs Unattached M40  21 45 74 of 529 281 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 48 76 of 529 282 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 52 77 of 529 283 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 54 78 of 529 284 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50  21 54 79 of 529 284 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 00 82 of 529 285 
Sam Dredge York Acorn Running Club M  22 03 84 of 529 285 
Alfie Pipe Unattached M  22 21 93 of 529 289 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M40  22 24 95 of 529 290 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 27 98 of 529 291 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 36 101 of 529 293 12 
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F  22 40 102 of 529 293 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 42 104 of 529 294 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 49 109 of 529 295 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 54 111 of 529 296 
Alice Smith York City University F  22 59 114 of 529 298 
Dave Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 19 127 of 529 302 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M50  23 26 132 of 529 303 
David Hull Unattached M45  23 27 133 of 529 303 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 36 138 of 529 306 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  23 38 140 of 529 306 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 40 142 of 529 306 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M60  23 42 146 of 529 307 
Katie Ayling Ealing Eagles Running Club F  23 47 150 of 529 308 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 49 152 of 529 308 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 54 157 of 529 309 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40  23 58 159 of 529 310 
Jason Fligg Coltishall Jaguars M  23 59 161 of 529 311 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  24 00 162 of 529 310 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 00 164 of 529 311 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50  24 11 167 of 529 313 
Henry Pipe Unattached M  24 13 169 of 529 313 
Madeleine Chadwick City of Hull AC F40  24 16 171 of 529 314 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  24 18 174 of 529 315 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  24 20 175 of 529 315 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  24 23 178 of 529 316 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  24 25 179 of 529 316 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55  24 28 180 of 529 317 
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders M45  24 31 185 of 529 317 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 38 191 of 529 319 
Anna Jaques Selby Striders F40  24 39 193 of 529 319 25 
Richard Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M  24 46 199 of 529 321 
Laura Bennett York Acorn Running Club F  24 55 204 of 529 323 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 56 205 of 529 323 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  25 01 209 of 529 324 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 03 210 of 529 324 
Abbie Eastwood Sweatshop Running Community F  25 13 214 of 529 326 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  25 15 215 of 529 327 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 19 217 of 529 328 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 31 225 of 529 330 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 36 228 of 529 331 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  25 52 237 of 529 335 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  26 15 247 of 529 340 
Ian Dalton Pocklington Runners M45  26 28 256 of 529 343 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  26 30 257 of 529 343 
Amy Garner Knavesmire Harriers F  26 36 261 of 529 344 
Graham Baylis Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 50 267 of 529 347 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 58 271 of 529 349 
Kay Pearson Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 59 272 of 529 349 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M45  27 10 278 of 529 352 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 11 279 of 529 352 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  27 28 286 of 529 356 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 32 287 of 529 356 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 40 291 of 529 358 
Isis Leslie Unattached F  27 43 293 of 529 358 
Mark Maloney Pocklington Runners M50  27 57 305 of 529 362 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 24 320 of 529 368 
Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders F50  28 36 330 of 529 370 
Karen Chart Collingwood Athletic Club F40  28 38 332 of 529 371 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 41 338 of 529 371 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 42 339 of 529 372 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  28 51 344 of 529 374 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  29 09 356 of 529 377 
Cecilia Pipe Unattached F35  29 21 360 of 529 379 
Kate Craggs Unattached F35  29 28 361 of 529 381 
Geraldine Tate Stopsley Striders F35  29 47 378 of 529 386 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M45  30 19 387 of 529 393 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  30 31 390 of 529 395 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  30 33 392 of 529 396 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  30 34 393 of 529 396 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M55  30 47 401 of 529 399 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  30 55 405 of 529 400 
David Pipe Unattached M45  30 56 406 of 529 400 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  31 36 411 of 529 409 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 36 412 of 529 409 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F45  31 55 419 of 529 413 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  32 38 424 of 529 422 
Karen Travis Knavesmire Harriers F  32 48 428 of 529 425 
James Byas York Postal Harriers M35  32 57 433 of 529 427 
Anna Roberts York Triathlon Club  F35  33 14 437 of 529 430 
Sophie Dudiak-Fry Sweatshop Running Community F  33 21 439 of 529 431 
Annette Harper Knaresborough Striders F45  34 59 465 of 529 453 
Mark Harper Knaresborough Striders M50  35 00 466 of 529 453 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  35 45 471 of 529 463 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 03 473 of 529 467 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F60  36 21 476 of 529 471 
Philip Bland Unattached M45  36 46 481 of 529 476 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 10 486 of 529 481 
Jonathan Champion Knavesmire Harriers M  37 41 491 of 529 488 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F45  38 04 499 of 529 493 
Jeannie Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70  38 52 508 of 529 503 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3805&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020