Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 30th Apr 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
18
14
1 of 141
223
0
John Mason
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
18
22
2 of 141
224
0
David Teggart
Pudsey Runners
M40
19
05
3 of 141
232
0
Lee Dickinson
Unattached
M
19
12
4 of 141
234
0
Alistair Galt
Queensbury Running Club
M
19
49
5 of 141
242
0
Richard Peel
Oakwell RunFIT
M35
20
51
6 of 141
254
0
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M45
21
18
7 of 141
260
0
Carly Miller
Oakwell RunFIT
F
21
50
8 of 141
266
0
Dan Pelissier
Unattached
M35
21
59
9 of 141
268
0
Paul Egan
Unattached
M45
22
27
10 of 141
274
0
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
23
04
11 of 141
281
0
Andrew Coles
Unattached
M40
23
09
12 of 141
282
0
John Singh
Unattached
M
23
14
13 of 141
283
0
Christine Baldwin
Unattached
M45
23
19
14 of 141
284
0
Paul Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
23
31
15 of 141
287
0
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M35
23
35
16 of 141
288
1
Max Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
M
23
49
17 of 141
291
0
Lee Goodridge
Unattached
M40
24
08
18 of 141
294
0
Andrew Noble
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
24
14
19 of 141
296
0
Michelle Aston
Oakwell Running Bears
F40
24
17
20 of 141
296
0
Stuart Eakin
Unattached
M50
24
19
21 of 141
296
0
Lindsay Haynes
Unattached
F35
24
32
22 of 141
299
0
Joshua Baldwin
Unattached
M
24
42
23 of 141
301
0
Peter Bradford
Unattached
M50
24
48
24 of 141
302
0
Curtis Peel
Unattached
M
24
55
25 of 141
304
0
Donald Priestley
Unattached
M55
24
57
26 of 141
304
0
Richard Hayes
Oakwell Running Bears
M45
25
30
30 of 141
311
0
Dominic Camponi
Oakwell RunFIT
M
25
45
32 of 141
314
0
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
25
54
33 of 141
316
0
Chris Norris
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
26
06
36 of 141
318
0
Summer Haynes
Spenborough & District AC
F
26
50
43 of 141
328
0
Sienna Haynes
Spenborough & District AC
F
27
46
49 of 141
339
0
Eleanor Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
28
25
54 of 141
347
0
Alan Sykes
Northowram Pumas
M65
28
41
57 of 141
350
0
Julie Newsome
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
28
50
59 of 141
352
0
Linda Nawoj
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
29
19
64 of 141
357
0
Rosalyn Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
29
23
66 of 141
359
0
Wendy Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
29
26
68 of 141
359
0
Clare Longstaff
Oakwell Running Bears
F35
29
42
71 of 141
362
0
David Keyte
Oakwell Running Bears
M50
30
00
74 of 141
366
0
Natalie Sampson
Oakwell RunFIT
F
30
02
75 of 141
366
0
Laurie Morse
Yorkshire Mountaineering Club
M70
31
03
81 of 141
379
0
Vicky Scroggins
Oakwell Running Bears
F
31
30
85 of 141
384
0
Lewis Khan
Spenborough & District AC
M
31
50
86 of 141
389
0
Sharon Anderson
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
34
45
95 of 141
424
0
Charlotte Parker
Oakwell Running Bears
F35
38
51
107 of 141
474
0
Lynsey Teggart
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
53
12
139 of 141
649
0
Julie Smith
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
1
00
21
140 of 141
736
0
Nicky Best
Unattached
M40
1
00
25
141 of 141
737
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3704&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024