View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1907329
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 2nd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Scott Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  17 06 1 of 158 
Robert Foster Unattached M  17 33 2 of 158 
Joseph Hutchesson Hallamshire Harriers M  18 15 3 of 158 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  18 22 4 of 158 
Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers M  18 26 5 of 158 
David Corbett Retford Athletic Club M40  19 05 6 of 158 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  19 08 7 of 158 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M45  19 13 8 of 158 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45  19 16 9 of 158 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  19 22 10 of 158 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45  19 34 11 of 158 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M  19 50 13 of 158 
Richard Hanley North Shields Poly AC M35  19 54 14 of 158 
James Smith Steel City Striders M35  20 41 15 of 158 
Alistair Tait Unattached M40  20 50 16 of 158 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  20 59 17 of 158 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40  21 26 19 of 158 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  21 53 21 of 158 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40  21 59 23 of 158 
Gary Kennedy Handsworth Roadhogs M55  22 08 24 of 158 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M35  22 16 25 of 158 
Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  22 44 29 of 158 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F  22 57 30 of 158 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  23 08 31 of 158 
Solomon Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M  23 50 36 of 158 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  23 50 37 of 158 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  24 04 38 of 158 
Ray King Jog Derbyshire M50  24 24 43 of 158 
Caroline Hallam Sheffield Running Club F  24 53 46 of 158 
Nick Portus Steel City Striders M  24 56 48 of 158 
Luca Cundey Unattached M  25 04 49 of 158 
Gemma Wadd Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  25 12 52 of 158 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45  25 13 53 of 158 
Lisa Darnell Kimberworth Striders F40  25 14 54 of 158 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  25 31 58 of 158 
Hannah Freudenberg Sheffield Running Club F  26 06 63 of 158 
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M60  26 10 64 of 158 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F  26 10 65 of 158 
Alexa Dale Sheffield Running Club F  26 13 66 of 158 
Anne Smith Sweatshop Running Community F40  26 20 68 of 158 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F40  26 35 71 of 158 
Kevin Clapham Sweatshop Running Community M55  27 04 73 of 158 
Richard Clamp Steel City Striders M40  27 25 75 of 158 
Rob Brady Christian Runners UK M  27 33 77 of 158 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M45  28 10 82 of 158 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45  28 10 83 of 158 
Georgina Williams Sheffield Running Club F  29 32 97 of 158 
Craig Wilson Wight Tri M45  29 43 99 of 158 
Jonathan Senior Sheffield Triathlon M45  30 19 102 of 158 
Catherine Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club F55  30 22 103 of 158 
Matthew Surgeon Steel City Striders M55  30 52 109 of 158 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F  30 53 110 of 158 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F45  31 05 113 of 158 
Carrie Watson Doncaster Athletic Club F  31 31 114 of 158 
Laura Vickers Doncaster Athletic Club F  31 31 115 of 158 
Sharon Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F50  37 07 135 of 158 
Fiona Munro Doncaster Athletic Club F45  37 12 136 of 158 
Lynn Finch Doncaster Athletic Club F45  37 14 137 of 158 
Russell Varns Handsworth Roadhogs M60  39 25 145 of 158 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3622&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019