Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 27 1 of 162 204 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 05 2 of 162 210 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 28 3 of 162 215 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  21 35 4 of 162 239 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 40 5 of 162 239 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 52 6 of 162 242 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 54 7 of 162 242 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  21 57 8 of 162 242 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  22 02 9 of 162 243 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 27 10 of 162 248 
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M35  22 45 11 of 162 251 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 55 12 of 162 253 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 00 13 of 162 254 10 
Jim Hutchinson Unattached M35  23 07 14 of 162 255 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  23 11 15 of 162 256 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 19 16 of 162 257 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 48 17 of 162 263 
Paul Goodridge Unattached M40  24 04 18 of 162 265 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  24 16 19 of 162 268 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  24 36 20 of 162 271 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 48 21 of 162 274 
Jim Watts Unattached M40  25 02 22 of 162 276 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  25 08 23 of 162 277 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  25 12 24 of 162 278 
Stuart Eakin Unattached M50  25 32 25 of 162 282 
Peter Bradford Unattached M50  25 34 26 of 162 282 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  25 56 31 of 162 287 18 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 27 43 of 162 292 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  26 40 46 of 162 294 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  27 00 50 of 162 298 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  27 06 53 of 162 299 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 09 55 of 162 300 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  27 13 57 of 162 301 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 44 64 of 162 306 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  27 47 65 of 162 307 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  27 51 66 of 162 308 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  28 13 69 of 162 311 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 35 72 of 162 316 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 49 74 of 162 318 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M45  29 08 78 of 162 321 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 28 81 of 162 326 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 11 89 of 162 333 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  30 17 90 of 162 334 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  30 36 94 of 162 338 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  31 24 99 of 162 347 
Alexia Chambers Unattached F35  31 37 103 of 162 349 
David Hackney Unattached M35  31 37 104 of 162 349 
Chloe Harley Nottingham University Athletics Club F  32 06 109 of 162 355 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  47 19 141 of 162 522 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  55 31 151 of 162 613 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  55 32 152 of 162 613 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45 09 14 159 of 162 765 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35 09 16 160 of 162 765 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 09 16 161 of 162 765 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40 09 31 162 of 162 768 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3616&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021