View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1871438
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Dudley Wetherby Runners M  16 37 1 of 322 216 
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  17 05 2 of 322 222 
Harry Holmes Knavesmire Harriers M  17 10 3 of 322 223 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 56 4 of 322 232 
Nick Little Unattached M  18 02 5 of 322 234 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 31 6 of 322 240 
Robin Outtersides Unattached M35  18 50 7 of 322 244 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 51 8 of 322 245 
Robbie Roffe Unattached M  18 52 9 of 322 245 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 52 10 of 322 245 
Iain McLaughlin Unattached M  18 56 11 of 322 245 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  18 57 12 of 322 246 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 58 13 of 322 246 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 14 14 of 322 250 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 30 15 of 322 253 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  19 31 16 of 322 253 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 32 17 of 322 254 
Daniel Mourenza Unattached M  20 09 18 of 322 261 
Tobias Adkins Unattached M  20 12 19 of 322 262 
Nick Payne Unattached M  20 14 20 of 322 262 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  20 23 21 of 322 265 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 26 22 of 322 265 
Tim Gray Unattached M  20 28 23 of 322 265 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  20 28 24 of 322 266 
Stephen Zwolinsky Unattached M35  20 30 25 of 322 266 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 31 26 of 322 266 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 03 30 of 322 273 
Claire Barrett-Mold Unattached F  21 13 31 of 322 275 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 14 32 of 322 276 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45  21 19 33 of 322 277 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M50  21 21 34 of 322 277 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 30 35 of 322 279 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 32 37 of 322 280 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  22 03 45 of 322 286 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  22 17 52 of 322 289 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 21 54 of 322 290 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 45 58 of 322 295 
Catriona Astbury Horsforth Harriers F45  23 03 59 of 322 299 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  23 17 64 of 322 302 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  23 33 68 of 322 305 
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers M40  23 44 76 of 322 308 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  23 56 81 of 322 311 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 57 83 of 322 311 
Piers Keenleyside Ealing Eagles Running Club M55  24 03 86 of 322 312 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 03 87 of 322 312 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 07 91 of 322 313 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 16 94 of 322 315 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 19 96 of 322 316 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  24 43 103 of 322 321 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 49 107 of 322 322 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 54 112 of 322 323 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  25 03 114 of 322 325 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 04 115 of 322 326 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  25 09 118 of 322 327 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  25 32 126 of 322 332 
Nathan Molyneaux Kirkstall Harriers M35  25 40 128 of 322 333 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45  25 42 129 of 322 334 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  25 42 130 of 322 334 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F45  25 55 132 of 322 337 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 04 134 of 322 339 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F55  26 06 135 of 322 339 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 10 136 of 322 340 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 15 138 of 322 341 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 16 139 of 322 341 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 30 149 of 322 344 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  26 58 161 of 322 350 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  27 14 166 of 322 353 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 17 167 of 322 354 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 20 168 of 322 355 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 30 171 of 322 357 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  27 34 172 of 322 358 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 35 173 of 322 358 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 05 182 of 322 365 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 06 184 of 322 365 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 28 187 of 322 370 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 30 189 of 322 370 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  28 30 190 of 322 370 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 32 191 of 322 371 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 47 194 of 322 374 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  28 50 195 of 322 374 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 57 197 of 322 376 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  28 58 198 of 322 376 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 03 200 of 322 377 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  29 05 201 of 322 378 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  29 10 204 of 322 379 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  29 10 205 of 322 379 
Pagen Spooner Wetherby Runners F  30 04 217 of 322 391 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  30 09 220 of 322 392 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 15 224 of 322 393 
Ellie Dooley Hyde Park Harriers F  30 24 231 of 322 395 
Robin Campbell Unattached M70  30 38 234 of 322 397 
Edward Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  31 33 248 of 322 410 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 36 249 of 322 410 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 39 250 of 322 411 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 42 251 of 322 412 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 04 256 of 322 416 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  32 15 261 of 322 418 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45  33 03 264 of 322 429 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M45  33 07 267 of 322 430 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 02 280 of 322 455 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  35 13 281 of 322 457 
Louise Rix Airecentre Pacers F40  35 18 282 of 322 458 
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers F40  35 19 283 of 322 459 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45  35 19 284 of 322 459 
Elaine Whitehead Unattached F40  36 46 292 of 322 477 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 38 293 of 322 489 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 38 294 of 322 489 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 43 295 of 322 490 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  38 24 297 of 322 499 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  38 27 299 of 322 499 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  38 28 300 of 322 500 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F  42 20 317 of 322 550 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F45  43 46 320 of 322 568 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3560&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019