Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 19th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  19 54 1 of 180 244 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 12 2 of 180 248 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  20 48 3 of 180 256 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  20 54 4 of 180 257 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  20 56 5 of 180 257 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  21 02 6 of 180 258 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  21 30 7 of 180 264 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  21 51 8 of 180 269 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 00 9 of 180 270 
Simon Duff Unattached M  22 00 10 of 180 270 
Andrew Bean Unattached M40  22 24 11 of 180 275 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 27 12 of 180 276 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  22 29 13 of 180 276 
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M35  22 36 14 of 180 278 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  22 39 15 of 180 279 
Olly Brooke Unattached M  22 56 16 of 180 282 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 16 17 of 180 286 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 49 18 of 180 293 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  23 49 19 of 180 293 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  23 55 20 of 180 294 
Diane Chapman Unattached F35  23 57 21 of 180 294 
Ian Haigh Unattached M  23 58 22 of 180 295 
Alfie Bean Unattached M  24 16 23 of 180 298 
Max Peel Unattached M  24 17 24 of 180 298 
Christine Firth Unattached M  24 18 25 of 180 299 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  24 19 26 of 180 299 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 21 27 of 180 300 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  24 30 28 of 180 301 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  24 34 29 of 180 302 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  25 05 34 of 180 309 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 28 36 of 180 313 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  25 38 38 of 180 315 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  25 38 39 of 180 315 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 51 44 of 180 318 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  26 01 48 of 180 320 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 05 50 of 180 321 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  26 34 56 of 180 327 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 07 62 of 180 334 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  27 14 63 of 180 335 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 17 65 of 180 336 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 30 68 of 180 339 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M45  28 01 69 of 180 344 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 19 72 of 180 349 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  28 50 78 of 180 354 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  29 44 91 of 180 366 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 53 92 of 180 367 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  30 46 102 of 180 379 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  31 38 106 of 180 389 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  31 53 107 of 180 393 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  32 01 110 of 180 394 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 59 118 of 180 406 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 28 128 of 180 424 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 03 131 of 180 431 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 09 150 of 180 481 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  59 41 179 of 180 734 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40  59 41 180 of 180 734 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3557&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021