View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1858919
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Norton 9 on the 6th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers M  48 19 1 of 526 217 
Ashenafi Erkolo Sheffield Running Club M  48 36 2 of 526 218 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  49 07 3 of 526 220 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  49 42 4 of 526 223 
Gregan Clarkson City of Hull AC M  49 52 5 of 526 224 
Martin Saunders Unattached M  50 20 6 of 526 225 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  51 14 7 of 526 230 
Ben Adderley Goole Viking Striders M  52 01 8 of 526 233 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  52 30 9 of 526 236 
David Parker Unattached M50  52 46 10 of 526 236 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  52 52 11 of 526 237 
Richard Hayes Steel City Striders M  52 57 12 of 526 238 25 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M45  53 08 13 of 526 238 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M  53 20 14 of 526 239 
John Robson St Theresas M40  53 22 15 of 526 239 
Kevin Erskine Unattached M40  53 24 16 of 526 239 
Robert Foster Unattached M  53 25 17 of 526 239 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M  53 26 18 of 526 240 
Matthew Craig Sheffield Running Club M  53 52 19 of 526 242 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  53 56 20 of 526 242 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  53 59 21 of 526 242 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  54 02 22 of 526 242 16 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  54 05 23 of 526 242 
James Rose Steel City Striders M  54 11 24 of 526 243 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  54 32 25 of 526 245 22 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  54 43 26 of 526 246 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  54 51 27 of 526 246 
Christopher Gibbs Unattached M55  54 59 28 of 526 246 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  55 03 29 of 526 247 
David Blow Unattached M50  55 15 30 of 526 247 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  55 18 31 of 526 248 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  55 21 32 of 526 248 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  55 28 33 of 526 249 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M40  55 32 34 of 526 249 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  55 33 35 of 526 249 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45  55 35 36 of 526 249 
George Schofield St Theresas M  55 52 37 of 526 251 25 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  55 55 38 of 526 251 
Wayne Martison Doncaster Athletic Club M  56 17 39 of 526 253 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M45  56 18 40 of 526 253 17 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  56 20 41 of 526 253 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40  56 46 42 of 526 255 
David Stainthorpe Unattached M45  56 49 43 of 526 254 
Tom White Barnsley Harriers M  56 52 44 of 526 255 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M55  57 08 45 of 526 256 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M  57 12 46 of 526 257 
Chris Pye Unattached M40  57 15 47 of 526 256 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  57 20 48 of 526 257 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  57 28 49 of 526 258 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  57 36 50 of 526 258 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  57 39 51 of 526 259 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  57 59 52 of 526 260 
James Smith Doncaster Athletic Club M40  58 00 53 of 526 260 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  58 01 54 of 526 260 11 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M  58 11 56 of 526 261 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50  58 15 58 of 526 261 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  58 18 59 of 526 262 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45  58 26 61 of 526 262 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  58 29 62 of 526 262 25 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55  58 39 63 of 526 263 
Gary Ridgeway Rotherham Harriers M45  58 47 64 of 526 264 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  58 55 65 of 526 264 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M  58 57 66 of 526 265 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  58 59 67 of 526 265 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35  59 13 68 of 526 266 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40  59 21 69 of 526 266 14 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  59 30 70 of 526 267 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M55  59 33 71 of 526 267 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  59 36 72 of 526 267 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M50  59 40 73 of 526 268 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 56 75 of 526 269 
Elizabeth Hutson Rotherham Harriers F35 00 00 76 of 526 269 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M45 00 02 77 of 526 269 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 00 22 78 of 526 271 13 
Ben Key Sheffield Running Club M40 00 24 79 of 526 271 
Simon Hopkins Kimberworth Striders M40 00 29 80 of 526 271 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 00 37 81 of 526 272 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M 00 38 82 of 526 272 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 00 42 83 of 526 272 18 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M55 00 43 84 of 526 272 17 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 00 47 85 of 526 273 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M55 00 55 87 of 526 273 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M 00 55 88 of 526 273 
David Peet Mansfield Harriers M45 01 02 89 of 526 274 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F 01 05 90 of 526 274 
Graham Harrison Northern Vets M60 01 08 91 of 526 274 
Julian Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M45 01 09 92 of 526 274 
Darren Horubin Ackworth Road Runners M40 01 11 93 of 526 275 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F35 01 18 95 of 526 275 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M 01 28 96 of 526 276 12 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 01 30 97 of 526 276 14 
Tony Vout Unattached M55 01 43 98 of 526 276 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M40 01 53 99 of 526 278 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M 01 54 100 of 526 278 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M50 01 55 101 of 526 278 
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers  M 02 04 102 of 526 279 18 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45 02 06 103 of 526 279 
Richard Ogden Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 02 11 104 of 526 279 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55 02 15 105 of 526 279 
Alison Varley Leeds City Athletic Club F45 02 17 106 of 526 279 
James Smith Steel City Striders M 02 19 107 of 526 280 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 02 28 108 of 526 280 
Sean Poulter Danum Harriers  M50 02 31 109 of 526 281 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 02 34 110 of 526 281 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65 02 44 112 of 526 282 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45 02 50 113 of 526 282 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 02 52 114 of 526 282 
David Langford Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45 03 19 116 of 526 284 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 03 21 117 of 526 284 25 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 03 24 118 of 526 284 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M40 03 30 120 of 526 285 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 03 31 121 of 526 285 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35 03 38 122 of 526 286 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45 03 44 124 of 526 286 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50 04 00 126 of 526 287 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 04 04 127 of 526 287 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40 04 26 128 of 526 289 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55 04 28 129 of 526 289 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 04 42 130 of 526 290 25 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 04 44 131 of 526 290 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40 04 51 132 of 526 291 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M 04 58 134 of 526 292 
Judy Liu St Theresas F35 04 59 136 of 526 292 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40 05 04 137 of 526 292 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F 05 10 139 of 526 292 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 05 26 141 of 526 294 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M 05 27 142 of 526 294 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M 05 34 143 of 526 294 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 05 40 144 of 526 295 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 05 50 145 of 526 295 10 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55 05 56 146 of 526 296 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 06 01 147 of 526 296 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40 06 09 149 of 526 297 10 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45 06 16 150 of 526 297 
David Dickens Ackworth Road Runners M 06 18 151 of 526 298 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 06 19 152 of 526 298 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 06 21 153 of 526 298 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 06 27 154 of 526 298 
Catherine Butterworth Kimberworth Striders F 06 30 155 of 526 298 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 06 30 156 of 526 298 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M45 06 31 157 of 526 298 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65 06 33 158 of 526 299 19 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 06 35 159 of 526 299 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 06 37 160 of 526 299 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M 06 38 161 of 526 299 
Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 07 07 163 of 526 301 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 07 18 166 of 526 302 13 
Darren Matier Steel City Striders M50 07 29 167 of 526 303 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 07 30 168 of 526 303 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M55 07 42 170 of 526 304 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M45 07 56 172 of 526 305 
Donna Balley Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 57 173 of 526 305 
Roy Traynor Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 08 00 174 of 526 305 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M40 08 07 176 of 526 306 13 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M45 08 14 178 of 526 306 
Matk Bray Kingstone Runners M40 08 17 179 of 526 306 
Sarah Bradley Barnsley Athletic Club F 08 29 181 of 526 307 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 08 30 182 of 526 307 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 08 44 183 of 526 308 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 09 02 184 of 526 310 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 09 09 186 of 526 310 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 09 22 187 of 526 311 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50 09 28 188 of 526 312 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M 09 32 189 of 526 312 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M 09 34 190 of 526 312 11 
Steve Deniss Ackworth Road Runners M 09 35 191 of 526 312 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 09 46 192 of 526 313 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45 09 47 193 of 526 313 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 09 57 195 of 526 314 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F40 10 02 197 of 526 314 
Katie Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F35 10 02 198 of 526 314 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 10 07 199 of 526 315 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 10 09 200 of 526 315 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 10 13 202 of 526 315 
Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F40 10 15 203 of 526 315 
Ben Goundry Danum Harriers  M 10 19 204 of 526 316 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M 10 22 205 of 526 316 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 10 31 206 of 526 316 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45 10 39 207 of 526 317 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65 10 45 208 of 526 317 12 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M 10 49 210 of 526 318 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 10 51 211 of 526 318 14 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 10 58 212 of 526 318 
Gavin Pumford Steel City Striders M 11 00 213 of 526 319 
Richard Horsefield Kimberworth Striders M50 11 05 214 of 526 319 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 11 08 215 of 526 319 
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC F35 11 09 216 of 526 319 
David Morley St Theresas M55 11 16 217 of 526 320 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 11 19 218 of 526 320 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50 11 20 219 of 526 320 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55 11 31 220 of 526 321 25 
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders F45 11 35 222 of 526 321 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50 11 39 226 of 526 322 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 11 45 227 of 526 322 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 11 52 228 of 526 322 15 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60 11 59 230 of 526 323 
James Cook Rounday Runners M 12 10 232 of 526 324 
Rachel Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 12 31 221 of 526 325 
Tyler Stalks Ackworth Road Runners M 12 36 234 of 526 326 
Faith Edgington-Mole Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 12 45 235 of 526 326 
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M60 12 53 236 of 526 327 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 13 00 238 of 526 328 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50 13 27 241 of 526 330 13 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 13 43 243 of 526 331 11 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M 13 48 244 of 526 331 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 13 51 245 of 526 331 10 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70 14 01 247 of 526 332 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 14 09 249 of 526 333 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 14 12 250 of 526 333 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60 14 20 252 of 526 334 19 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 14 35 256 of 526 335 
Holly Jardine Barnsley Harriers F 14 38 258 of 526 335 
John Finney Kimberworth Striders M55 14 47 259 of 526 336 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 14 49 261 of 526 336 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45 14 50 262 of 526 336 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 14 55 263 of 526 336 
Kerry Miles Doncaster Athletic Club F40 14 57 266 of 526 336 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F35 15 01 267 of 526 337 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F 15 12 268 of 526 337 
Jamie Brack Selby Striders M 15 16 270 of 526 338 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 15 21 271 of 526 338 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 15 29 274 of 526 339 
Faye Smith Kingstone Runners F40 15 35 279 of 526 339 
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F 15 37 280 of 526 339 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 15 48 284 of 526 340 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70 15 49 285 of 526 340 25 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 15 56 287 of 526 341 25 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 15 58 288 of 526 341 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45 16 00 289 of 526 341 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 16 02 290 of 526 341 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 16 05 292 of 526 341 25 
Jill Jill Pocklington Runners F50 16 39 297 of 526 344 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F35 16 46 298 of 526 344 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F50 16 59 301 of 526 345 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50 17 10 304 of 526 346 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 17 11 306 of 526 346 
Amy Sharp Barnsley Athletic Club F35 17 24 307 of 526 347 
Stacey Hodgson St Theresas F35 17 30 308 of 526 348 
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC M45 17 35 310 of 526 348 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M50 17 38 311 of 526 348 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55 17 56 312 of 526 350 25 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 17 59 313 of 526 350 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M50 18 03 314 of 526 350 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 18 04 315 of 526 350 18 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F 18 05 316 of 526 350 20 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M55 18 09 317 of 526 351 
Laura Keys Barnsley Athletic Club F 18 15 319 of 526 351 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F 18 20 320 of 526 352 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M 18 27 321 of 526 352 
Abi White Barnsley Harriers F 18 38 324 of 526 353 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F40 18 38 325 of 526 353 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60 18 42 326 of 526 353 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60 18 45 327 of 526 353 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 18 47 328 of 526 354 13 
Julie James St Theresas F50 18 48 329 of 526 354 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F 18 50 330 of 526 354 
Steven Johnson Ackworth Road Runners M45 19 00 332 of 526 354 
Emma Watts Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 19 14 337 of 526 356 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60 19 17 340 of 526 356 
Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC F45 19 18 341 of 526 356 
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC M50 19 19 342 of 526 356 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35 19 22 345 of 526 356 16 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 25 346 of 526 356 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 19 32 347 of 526 357 
Gina Stanley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40 19 33 349 of 526 357 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40 19 38 350 of 526 357 
Chris Sumner Valley Hill Runners M65 19 51 352 of 526 358 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F40 19 51 353 of 526 358 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 19 53 354 of 526 358 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 19 58 355 of 526 359 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F50 20 01 356 of 526 359 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 20 01 357 of 526 359 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 20 02 358 of 526 359 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45 20 11 359 of 526 360 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F65 20 26 362 of 526 361 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 20 27 363 of 526 361 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 20 56 365 of 526 363 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 20 59 366 of 526 363 
Claire Scott Kimberworth Striders F35 21 00 367 of 526 363 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45 21 00 368 of 526 363 
Susan Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners F55 21 06 369 of 526 364 14 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 21 24 370 of 526 365 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 21 41 371 of 526 367 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 22 01 373 of 526 368 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50 22 08 375 of 526 369 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 22 25 377 of 526 370 
Helen Elleker Sheffield Athletic Club F55 22 29 378 of 526 370 
Rebecca Dodd Valley Hill Runners F 22 29 379 of 526 370 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35 22 37 381 of 526 371 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35 22 37 382 of 526 371 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F45 22 39 383 of 526 371 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45 22 40 384 of 526 371 21 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 22 58 387 of 526 372 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 23 03 388 of 526 373 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50 23 08 390 of 526 373 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F65 23 10 391 of 526 373 13 
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners F40 23 17 392 of 526 374 15 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 23 19 393 of 526 374 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60 23 34 394 of 526 375 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M55 23 40 395 of 526 375 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 23 47 400 of 526 376 25 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 23 54 403 of 526 376 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F 23 56 404 of 526 377 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45 23 56 405 of 526 377 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 01 406 of 526 377 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 24 03 407 of 526 377 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 24 03 408 of 526 377 17 
Faye Smith Kingstone Runners F40 24 28 410 of 526 379 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 24 28 411 of 526 379 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 24 30 412 of 526 379 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 32 414 of 526 379 18 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 24 59 416 of 526 381 11 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 25 03 417 of 526 382 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F40 25 57 419 of 526 386 
Emma Thomson Otley Athletic Club F 26 03 421 of 526 386 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M 26 13 423 of 526 387 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60 26 15 425 of 526 387 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 26 24 426 of 526 388 
Michelle Peet Mansfield Harriers F50 26 28 427 of 526 388 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40 26 32 428 of 526 388 18 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F40 26 36 429 of 526 389 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F35 26 37 430 of 526 389 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 38 431 of 526 389 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 26 53 432 of 526 390 
Annemarie Brooks Danum Harriers  F50 26 55 433 of 526 390 
Lynee Fallon St Theresas F60 27 15 434 of 526 392 
Louise Penny Otley Athletic Club F50 27 22 435 of 526 392 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 27 36 436 of 526 393 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F40 27 37 437 of 526 393 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40 27 37 438 of 526 393 
Judy Pearce Askern & District Running Club F40 27 52 439 of 526 394 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 27 55 441 of 526 395 25 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 28 07 442 of 526 395 23 
David Orridge Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55 28 24 443 of 526 397 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F55 28 40 444 of 526 397 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 28 45 445 of 526 398 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50 28 48 446 of 526 398 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 29 36 448 of 526 402 
Beverley Draper UK Net Runners F45 29 38 450 of 526 402 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 29 47 452 of 526 403 
Charis Lestrange Unattached F 30 02 455 of 526 404 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 30 11 457 of 526 405 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M55 30 29 458 of 526 406 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 30 47 461 of 526 407 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 31 02 462 of 526 408 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55 31 17 463 of 526 410 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F40 31 19 464 of 526 410 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50 31 22 465 of 526 410 25 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45 31 24 466 of 526 410 25 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M70 31 39 467 of 526 411 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 32 05 468 of 526 413 25 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F55 32 13 469 of 526 414 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65 32 17 471 of 526 414 
Jason Dear Danum Harriers  M40 32 26 472 of 526 415 
Catherine Dear Danum Harriers  F35 32 26 473 of 526 415 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F40 32 30 474 of 526 415 
Tracey Love Kingstone Runners F45 32 34 475 of 526 415 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 32 50 476 of 526 417 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F 33 02 478 of 526 417 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F 33 05 479 of 526 418 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55 33 16 480 of 526 419 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F 33 47 482 of 526 421 
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners F35 34 25 484 of 526 424 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 34 51 485 of 526 426 11 
Helen Hollingworth Rotherham Harriers F50 35 17 487 of 526 428 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50 35 35 488 of 526 429 
Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F65 36 25 489 of 526 433 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F45 37 30 491 of 526 438 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M 37 38 492 of 526 438 
Kathryn Briggs Steel City Striders F 37 38 493 of 526 438 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 37 53 494 of 526 439 
Keith MacKinnon Team Manvers Triathlon M45 40 23 500 of 526 450 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F40 40 30 501 of 526 451 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60 41 31 503 of 526 456 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 41 39 505 of 526 456 25 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners M50 41 53 508 of 526 457 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 51 20 514 of 526 500 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45 51 20 515 of 526 500 
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40 03 49 522 of 526 556 
Elizabeth Hull Ackworth Road Runners F40 04 01 523 of 526 557 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40 04 16 524 of 526 558 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 12 50 525 of 526 596 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F 17 44 526 of 526 618 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3546&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019