Results
Results for
Rother Valley Park Run
on the 12th Mar 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Benjamin Mahoney
Sheffield Running Club
M
18
43
1 of 188
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
19
12
2 of 188
Sally Hughes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
19
27
3 of 188
Alistair Tait
Unattached
M40
19
54
4 of 188
Eddie Knights
Unattached
M50
20
05
5 of 188
Keith Jackson
Steel City Striders
M50
20
11
6 of 188
Rebecca Barson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
20
48
7 of 188
Paul Oakley
Unattached
M40
20
58
8 of 188
Chris Amery
Unattached
M
21
00
9 of 188
Kevin Saville
Dark Peak
M50
21
13
10 of 188
Jon Oliver
Unattached
M45
21
27
11 of 188
Stuart Chaffe
Unattached
M
21
32
12 of 188
Neil Rose
Unattached
M40
21
41
13 of 188
Ben Price
Unattached
M
22
05
14 of 188
Paul Hardy
Unattached
M35
22
09
15 of 188
Liam Harman
Unattached
M
22
15
16 of 188
Becky Jay
Poole Athletic Club
F35
22
18
17 of 188
Gary Kennedy
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
22
33
18 of 188
Matt Broadhead
Steel City Striders
M40
22
35
19 of 188
Christopher Heggs
Steel City Striders
M40
22
36
20 of 188
Joanne Sweeney
Kingstone Runners
F
22
37
21 of 188
Joe Gore
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M50
22
42
22 of 188
Samantha Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
F45
22
43
23 of 188
Hannah Saville
Dark Peak
F
23
27
28 of 188
Claire Talbot
Burnham Joggers
F
24
20
44 of 188
Andrew Skelding
Unattached
M55
24
33
46 of 188
Tony Weightman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
24
35
47 of 188
Stuart Woodhead
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
24
56
48 of 188
Dan Higgins
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
25
15
52 of 188
Sharon James
Dark Peak
F55
25
31
53 of 188
Kevin Martin
Halifax Harriers
M
26
07
61 of 188
Kate Levick
Crystal Peaks Runners
F40
27
23
71 of 188
Kevin Clapham
Sweatshop Running Community
M55
27
31
73 of 188
Robert Talbot
Burnham Joggers
M
27
33
74 of 188
Kathryn Brookes
Rotherham Harriers
F55
27
39
75 of 188
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M45
28
12
80 of 188
Julie Keeling
Clowne Road Runners
F50
28
30
84 of 188
Dave Keeling
Clowne Road Runners
M50
28
30
85 of 188
Edward Hargreave
Handsworth Roadhogs
M65
29
14
98 of 188
Georgina Williams
Sheffield Running Club
F
29
26
99 of 188
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M60
29
50
104 of 188
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M45
29
52
109 of 188
Julie Skelding
Unattached
F50
30
27
119 of 188
Carrie Watson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
31
31
133 of 188
Laura Vickers
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
31
32
135 of 188
Rachel Blyton
Sheffield Running Club
F
32
03
141 of 188
Sara Corker
Sheffield Running Club
F40
35
10
156 of 188
Alan Browne
North Derbyshire Running Club
M65
36
04
159 of 188
Mary Hessey
Crystal Peaks Runners
F55
36
44
163 of 188
Fiona McLinn
Sheffield Running Club
F50
37
04
164 of 188
Debi Jones
Unattached
F55
37
40
168 of 188
Sue Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
37
40
169 of 188
Laura Watts
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
37
41
170 of 188
Fiona Munro
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
37
46
171 of 188
Tracey Bark
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
37
47
173 of 188
Stuart Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
37
47
174 of 188
Andrea Thorpe
Bishops Stortford Running Club
F40
42
44
186 of 188
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3526&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024