View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2290406
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 12th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Phillip Tedd Thames Hare and Hounds M35  16 49 1 of 391 217 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 02 2 of 391 219 
James Caldwell Barton & District AC M  17 14 3 of 391 222 
George Anderson Hyde Park Harriers M  17 19 4 of 391 223 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 43 6 of 391 228 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  17 50 7 of 391 230 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 07 8 of 391 233 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 13 9 of 391 235 
Robin Outtersides Unattached M35  18 17 10 of 391 235 
Hayden Allen Unattached M  18 20 11 of 391 236 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 26 12 of 391 237 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 39 13 of 391 240 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 41 14 of 391 241 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  18 43 16 of 391 241 
Dominic Casey Unattached M  18 44 17 of 391 241 
Phil Ward Unattached M35  18 46 18 of 391 241 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  18 56 19 of 391 244 
Sarah Hodgson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  19 21 20 of 391 249 
Pritpal Aujla Unattached M  19 29 21 of 391 250 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 34 22 of 391 252 
Tom Doherty Unattached M  19 35 23 of 391 252 
Benjamin Witz Unattached M  19 46 24 of 391 254 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  19 57 25 of 391 257 
Matthew Hobbs Unattached M  19 58 26 of 391 257 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 58 27 of 391 257 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  19 59 28 of 391 257 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 04 29 of 391 258 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M  20 07 30 of 391 259 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  20 09 31 of 391 259 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  20 18 33 of 391 261 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 23 35 of 391 262 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  20 37 37 of 391 265 
Adam Johnson Airecentre Pacers M  20 45 40 of 391 267 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 46 41 of 391 267 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 47 42 of 391 268 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 59 44 of 391 270 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 01 45 of 391 271 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  21 09 46 of 391 272 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 16 49 of 391 274 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  21 16 50 of 391 274 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 22 54 of 391 275 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  21 29 56 of 391 277 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 35 60 of 391 278 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  21 36 61 of 391 278 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 43 63 of 391 280 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  21 47 64 of 391 280 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 15 76 of 391 286 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 27 81 of 391 289 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  22 44 83 of 391 293 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 50 85 of 391 294 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 57 86 of 391 295 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  23 07 89 of 391 298 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  23 08 91 of 391 298 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 18 96 of 391 300 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 23 101 of 391 301 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 38 108 of 391 304 
Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers M45  23 52 113 of 391 307 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 53 114 of 391 308 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  24 08 121 of 391 311 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  24 18 124 of 391 313 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 23 127 of 391 314 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40  24 28 131 of 391 315 15 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 31 132 of 391 316 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 38 135 of 391 317 
James Curt Werrington Joggers M  24 47 138 of 391 319 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  24 49 140 of 391 320 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 14 148 of 391 325 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  25 16 151 of 391 325 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  25 21 156 of 391 326 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  25 32 163 of 391 329 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  25 32 164 of 391 329 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M50  25 34 167 of 391 329 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  25 39 168 of 391 330 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 44 170 of 391 331 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 47 171 of 391 332 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  25 49 172 of 391 332 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 50 173 of 391 332 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  25 50 174 of 391 332 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  25 51 175 of 391 333 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  25 52 176 of 391 333 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 00 181 of 391 335 
Tracey Murray Pudsey Pacers F45  26 22 197 of 391 339 
Sarah Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 22 198 of 391 339 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 43 205 of 391 344 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  26 52 208 of 391 346 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 57 210 of 391 347 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 07 213 of 391 349 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 25 221 of 391 353 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 26 223 of 391 353 
Alison Ferneyhough Bearcat Running Club F45  27 31 225 of 391 354 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 32 226 of 391 355 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  28 01 243 of 391 361 13 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 05 244 of 391 362 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 13 249 of 391 363 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40  28 30 257 of 391 367 
Mike Ferneyhough Unattached M50  28 55 264 of 391 372 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 59 267 of 391 373 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 00 268 of 391 373 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 11 271 of 391 376 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 20 276 of 391 377 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  29 20 278 of 391 378 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  29 36 285 of 391 381 12 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 43 287 of 391 383 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  29 46 290 of 391 383 
Sioned Owen Hyde Park Harriers F  29 48 292 of 391 384 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  29 49 293 of 391 384 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  29 50 296 of 391 384 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  29 57 297 of 391 386 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 10 304 of 391 388 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  30 31 312 of 391 393 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 50 317 of 391 397 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  30 51 319 of 391 397 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45  31 06 321 of 391 400 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 41 327 of 391 408 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  32 08 335 of 391 414 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 23 337 of 391 417 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45  32 37 341 of 391 420 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50  32 37 342 of 391 420 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 59 346 of 391 425 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 00 347 of 391 425 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  33 06 348 of 391 426 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  33 07 349 of 391 426 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  33 47 353 of 391 435 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  33 50 354 of 391 435 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 56 360 of 391 450 
Caroline Storer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  36 22 367 of 391 468 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 45 375 of 391 486 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  37 46 376 of 391 486 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  37 46 377 of 391 486 
Carla Oxbury Wymondham AC F  38 15 379 of 391 492 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  42 46 383 of 391 550 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 10 388 of 391 607 
Tess Smith Hyde Park Harriers F40 07 14 390 of 391 866 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45 07 17 391 of 391 866 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3522&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020