Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 5th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 47 1 of 131 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 16 2 of 131 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 53 3 of 131 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 30 4 of 131 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55  20 32 5 of 131 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 49 6 of 131 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 31 7 of 131 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 32 8 of 131 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  22 01 9 of 131 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 11 10 of 131 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  22 23 11 of 131 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  22 40 12 of 131 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 53 13 of 131 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  22 54 14 of 131 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 17 15 of 131 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 25 16 of 131 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  24 04 17 of 131 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  24 26 18 of 131 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  24 30 19 of 131 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 37 20 of 131 
Laura Watson Unattached F  24 39 21 of 131 
Diane Chapman Unattached F35  24 51 22 of 131 
Luke Marshall Unattached M  25 03 23 of 131 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 06 24 of 131 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  25 13 25 of 131 
Christine Firth Unattached M  25 22 26 of 131 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  26 09 32 of 131 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 11 33 of 131 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 17 35 of 131 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  26 33 36 of 131 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 03 43 of 131 
Richard Darley Garden City Runners M45  27 17 45 of 131 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 29 47 of 131 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 55 50 of 131 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  28 01 52 of 131 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 50 57 of 131 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 28 62 of 131 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 25 68 of 131 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  31 09 73 of 131 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  32 13 80 of 131 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell Running Bears M35  32 17 82 of 131 
Adam Longfield Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 34 86 of 131 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  34 04 88 of 131 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  35 16 97 of 131 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  35 17 98 of 131 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  35 35 100 of 131 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 40 101 of 131 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  46 57 118 of 131 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 04 20 130 of 131 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3510&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022