View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1541739
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 21st Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  52 40 1 of 937 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  54 18 2 of 937 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M  54 33 3 of 937 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  54 47 4 of 937 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M  54 52 5 of 937 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  55 47 6 of 937 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  56 24 7 of 937 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  56 58 8 of 937 
Chris Roberts Knavesmire Harriers M  57 00 9 of 937 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  57 06 10 of 937 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  58 23 11 of 937 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50  58 39 12 of 937 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  58 54 13 of 937 
Bradley Clough Blyth Running Club M  58 54 14 of 937 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  58 55 15 of 937 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  58 59 16 of 937 
Chris Adams East Hull Harriers M  59 03 17 of 937 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  59 15 18 of 937 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  59 21 19 of 937 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M  59 30 20 of 937 
Gareth Young East Hull Harriers M  59 39 21 of 937 
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  59 42 22 of 937 
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders M40  59 43 24 of 937 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40  59 44 23 of 937 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M  59 52 25 of 937 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M  59 53 26 of 937 
Philip Teece Unattached M55  59 53 27 of 937 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M  59 54 29 of 937 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M  59 56 28 of 937 
Robert Peacock Clapham Chasers M 00 11 30 of 937 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 00 11 31 of 937 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 00 35 33 of 937 
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 00 36 32 of 937 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45 00 52 34 of 937 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 00 53 36 of 937 
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC M 00 54 35 of 937 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M 00 54 38 of 937 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 00 59 37 of 937 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 01 00 39 of 937 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40 01 03 40 of 937 
Andrew Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club M 01 18 41 of 937 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 20 42 of 937 
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club  M40 01 36 43 of 937 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M 01 40 44 of 937 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 01 44 45 of 937 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M 01 56 46 of 937 
Tony Burgin Barton & District AC M45 02 16 47 of 937 
Charles Watson City of Hull AC M 02 23 48 of 937 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 02 35 49 of 937 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 02 38 50 of 937 
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC F 02 45 51 of 937 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 02 45 53 of 937 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 02 49 52 of 937 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M 02 51 54 of 937 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 02 52 55 of 937 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M 02 53 56 of 937 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M 02 55 57 of 937 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M 02 57 58 of 937 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 13 59 of 937 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50 03 16 61 of 937 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50 03 21 62 of 937 
Robert MacDonald Blyth Running Club M 03 23 60 of 937 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 30 63 of 937 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40 03 39 64 of 937 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40 03 43 66 of 937 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 46 65 of 937 
Tim Savage Unattached M45 03 52 68 of 937 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 03 55 67 of 937 
Ellen Harrison Beverley Athletic Club F 03 55 69 of 937 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 03 58 72 of 937 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 04 00 70 of 937 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45 04 01 71 of 937 
John Parham City of Hull AC M 04 02 73 of 937 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M 04 05 74 of 937 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 04 06 76 of 937 
Tony Holland Blyth Running Club M40 04 11 75 of 937 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F35 04 25 79 of 937 
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M40 04 26 78 of 937 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 04 27 80 of 937 
Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 04 37 81 of 937 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 04 39 82 of 937 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 43 83 of 937 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 04 43 84 of 937 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M 04 43 85 of 937 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 43 88 of 937 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45 04 44 86 of 937 
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 05 08 89 of 937 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 05 11 90 of 937 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60 05 18 91 of 937 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 05 19 92 of 937 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 05 25 94 of 937 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 05 26 96 of 937 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 05 28 93 of 937 
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners M 05 41 98 of 937 
Andy Fosyth Askern & District Running Club M55 05 44 99 of 937 
Wayne Martison Doncaster Athletic Club M 05 47 97 of 937 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50 05 47 100 of 937 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 05 47 101 of 937 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 05 48 102 of 937 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M 05 54 103 of 937 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 06 01 104 of 937 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 06 07 105 of 937 
Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers M40 06 23 106 of 937 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M 06 23 108 of 937 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 06 23 109 of 937 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M 06 24 107 of 937 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50 06 32 110 of 937 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M 06 34 111 of 937 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 06 44 112 of 937 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40 06 51 115 of 937 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M 06 56 114 of 937 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 06 57 113 of 937 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M45 06 59 122 of 937 
James Green City of Hull AC M 07 01 116 of 937 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M55 07 02 119 of 937 
Graeme Stewart Blyth Running Club M 07 03 117 of 937 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M 07 05 118 of 937 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 05 121 of 937 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M45 07 06 120 of 937 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 07 10 123 of 937 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 07 16 125 of 937 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40 07 20 124 of 937 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55 07 33 128 of 937 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 07 44 139 of 937 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45 07 48 129 of 937 
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club M40 07 49 130 of 937 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M 07 50 133 of 937 
Philip Savage Stafford Tri M 07 56 131 of 937 
Andrew Grieves Blyth Running Club M40 07 56 132 of 937 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M 08 05 134 of 937 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40 08 09 135 of 937 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 08 13 137 of 937 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 08 14 136 of 937 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 08 14 138 of 937 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 08 24 146 of 937 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 08 28 143 of 937 
Steven French Blyth Running Club M40 08 29 140 of 937 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 08 30 145 of 937 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 08 31 141 of 937 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 08 31 144 of 937 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 08 33 148 of 937 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 08 34 142 of 937 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M45 08 36 147 of 937 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 08 42 149 of 937 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 08 47 153 of 937 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 08 48 150 of 937 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 08 50 151 of 937 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50 08 50 154 of 937 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M40 08 51 152 of 937 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M45 08 54 155 of 937 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 08 54 156 of 937 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 08 56 157 of 937 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M45 08 59 158 of 937 
Andy Deighton Knavesmire Harriers M 09 01 159 of 937 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 09 06 160 of 937 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 09 10 165 of 937 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F 09 10 168 of 937 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 09 11 167 of 937 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M45 09 12 162 of 937 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 09 12 163 of 937 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M40 09 13 166 of 937 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 09 14 164 of 937 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 09 18 169 of 937 
John Chaplin Pocklington Runners M 09 19 174 of 937 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M 09 27 171 of 937 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M 09 28 170 of 937 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M40 09 28 173 of 937 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M45 09 35 175 of 937 
Philip Reese Beverley Athletic Club M 09 38 172 of 937 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 09 45 176 of 937 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 09 48 177 of 937 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M 09 50 180 of 937 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 09 51 178 of 937 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 09 53 179 of 937 
Robby Barkley Blyth Running Club M40 10 04 181 of 937 
Owen Brown North York Moors AC M 10 05 183 of 937 
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club M 10 08 184 of 937 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 10 08 185 of 937 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M45 10 17 190 of 937 
Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers M 10 19 187 of 937 
Rachelle Falloon Blyth Running Club F 10 19 191 of 937 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40 10 20 188 of 937 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 10 22 186 of 937 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 10 24 189 of 937 
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC F 10 27 192 of 937 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 10 29 195 of 937 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M 10 30 197 of 937 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M45 10 32 193 of 937 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50 10 38 194 of 937 
John Harrison Driffield Striders M55 10 38 196 of 937 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40 10 45 198 of 937 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 10 47 199 of 937 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M 10 56 216 of 937 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40 10 57 201 of 937 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40 11 04 200 of 937 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F40 11 04 203 of 937 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F 11 05 204 of 937 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 11 06 205 of 937 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 11 07 206 of 937 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M 11 10 209 of 937 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M55 11 11 208 of 937 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 11 14 213 of 937 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 11 14 214 of 937 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35 11 14 215 of 937 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 11 18 217 of 937 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 11 20 218 of 937 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60 11 22 210 of 937 
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners M45 11 22 220 of 937 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M 11 32 223 of 937 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 11 34 219 of 937 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 11 38 221 of 937 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40 11 43 222 of 937 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 49 225 of 937 
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club M45 11 52 224 of 937 
Darren Noble Blyth Running Club M40 11 56 228 of 937 
Martin Scott Blyth Running Club M45 12 12 227 of 937 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50 12 15 229 of 937 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 12 17 234 of 937 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M 12 22 232 of 937 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M50 12 29 230 of 937 
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers M 12 34 235 of 937 
Ben Cuthbertson Blyth Running Club M 12 41 236 of 937 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 12 49 244 of 937 
Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club M45 12 57 239 of 937 
Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers M 12 58 243 of 937 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 12 59 238 of 937 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 13 00 240 of 937 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40 13 00 241 of 937 
Chris Lawson Doncaster Athletic Club M45 13 01 261 of 937 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 13 05 253 of 937 
Corinna Turner City of Hull AC F 13 06 242 of 937 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M 13 09 247 of 937 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M45 13 13 246 of 937 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 13 13 249 of 937 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M45 13 15 245 of 937 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 13 16 248 of 937 
Warren Allison Unattached M 13 21 255 of 937 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F 13 23 256 of 937 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 13 31 258 of 937 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 13 32 252 of 937 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M45 13 33 254 of 937 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 13 33 273 of 937 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40 13 34 251 of 937 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 13 34 257 of 937 
Emma Greensmith Beverley Athletic Club F40 13 35 259 of 937 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 13 36 260 of 937 
Stef Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 36 267 of 937 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 13 39 264 of 937 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40 13 42 262 of 937 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 13 44 269 of 937 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F 13 48 266 of 937 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 13 50 263 of 937 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 13 51 268 of 937 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50 13 53 277 of 937 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 13 55 265 of 937 
Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders F 13 55 270 of 937 
Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers M40 14 00 271 of 937 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35 14 01 274 of 937 
Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon M40 14 04 275 of 937 
Vanessa Barker Unattached F40 14 04 278 of 937 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M 14 04 282 of 937 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M 14 06 279 of 937 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 14 09 280 of 937 
Paul Knight Blyth Running Club M45 14 12 276 of 937 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M 14 15 283 of 937 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 14 19 281 of 937 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45 14 32 292 of 937 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 14 33 285 of 937 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 14 40 286 of 937 
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers F 14 41 290 of 937 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F45 14 45 291 of 937 
Dave Roberts Blyth Running Club M55 14 51 287 of 937 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M40 15 00 293 of 937 
Richard Shillinglaw Blyth Running Club M 15 06 297 of 937 
Becky Laurence Striders of Croydon F35 15 09 295 of 937 
Claire Calverley Blyth Running Club F35 15 12 294 of 937 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 15 16 296 of 937 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F50 15 18 299 of 937 
Mike Blamires Beverley Athletic Club M 15 28 303 of 937 
Jason Dixon Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 15 33 300 of 937 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 15 42 307 of 937 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 15 43 309 of 937 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45 15 47 304 of 937 
Mandy Geary Unattached F 15 49 318 of 937 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65 15 52 301 of 937 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 15 52 302 of 937 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 15 53 306 of 937 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 15 59 310 of 937 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M 16 02 313 of 937 
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners M45 16 03 308 of 937 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 16 05 317 of 937 
Dan Wright Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 16 14 315 of 937 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 16 14 322 of 937 
Jim Harbidge Beverley Athletic Club M45 16 14 341 of 937 
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 16 15 316 of 937 
Abby Huxtable Pocklington Runners F 16 15 319 of 937 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 16 26 323 of 937 
Chris Peach Beverley Athletic Club M45 16 29 334 of 937 
Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 16 30 321 of 937 
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M50 16 35 325 of 937 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M 16 38 339 of 937 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M55 16 43 326 of 937 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 46 330 of 937 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 16 51 329 of 937 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F 16 51 337 of 937 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 16 56 327 of 937 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M40 16 59 328 of 937 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F35 16 59 333 of 937 
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club M50 17 03 331 of 937 
Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners M 17 03 342 of 937 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M 17 05 340 of 937 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M 17 05 348 of 937 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M65 17 09 335 of 937 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M 17 13 344 of 937 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 13 346 of 937 
Katy Close Selby Striders F 17 14 343 of 937 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M 17 18 351 of 937 
Steve Dobby Blyth Running Club M40 17 19 345 of 937 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 17 21 354 of 937 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M45 17 29 350 of 937 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 17 33 353 of 937 
Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC M 17 37 355 of 937 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 37 362 of 937 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 17 38 352 of 937 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 42 356 of 937 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 17 47 366 of 937 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M55 17 48 359 of 937 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 17 52 357 of 937 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 17 59 358 of 937 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 18 00 370 of 937 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 18 03 374 of 937 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50 18 06 360 of 937 
Michael Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 18 06 369 of 937 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 18 07 361 of 937 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 18 10 363 of 937 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 18 10 364 of 937 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M 18 13 372 of 937 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35 18 15 365 of 937 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 18 18 382 of 937 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 18 23 373 of 937 
Mark Nicholson Blyth Running Club M 18 24 376 of 937 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 27 379 of 937 
John Mallon Blyth Running Club M60 18 29 378 of 937 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 18 30 371 of 937 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 18 31 375 of 937 
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club  M40 18 31 385 of 937 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 18 34 381 of 937 
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 18 38 380 of 937 
Sian Wright-Williams Tadcaster Harriers F 18 39 392 of 937 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 18 40 384 of 937 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M45 18 41 390 of 937 
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners F35 18 45 383 of 937 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 18 46 388 of 937 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 18 49 377 of 937 
Barry Maddison Unattached M45 18 49 406 of 937 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M55 18 51 386 of 937 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55 18 51 387 of 937 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 18 55 393 of 937 
Neil Heron City of Hull AC M55 18 57 394 of 937 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 18 57 407 of 937 
Linda Wright Beverley Athletic Club F40 18 58 408 of 937 
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners F35 18 59 396 of 937 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 18 59 404 of 937 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 19 03 389 of 937 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 19 04 391 of 937 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M 19 04 401 of 937 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65 19 09 398 of 937 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65 19 09 399 of 937 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 19 13 402 of 937 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 19 15 409 of 937 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M65 19 16 405 of 937 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 19 19 417 of 937 
Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn Running Club F35 19 21 400 of 937 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 19 23 403 of 937 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 19 23 415 of 937 
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers M 19 24 411 of 937 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 19 25 410 of 937 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 19 31 412 of 937 
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 19 34 419 of 937 
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club F45 19 37 418 of 937 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 19 37 422 of 937 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 19 37 428 of 937 
Fiona Jones Elvet Striders F35 19 38 414 of 937 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65 19 39 426 of 937 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 19 48 416 of 937 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 19 49 424 of 937 
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers F55 19 49 434 of 937 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 19 52 420 of 937 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F40 19 52 431 of 937 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 19 53 421 of 937 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 19 54 429 of 937 
Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club F45 19 54 433 of 937 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M 20 05 427 of 937 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 20 05 432 of 937 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 20 06 425 of 937 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40 20 17 439 of 937 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 20 18 436 of 937 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 20 22 435 of 937 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 20 29 438 of 937 
Alan Robson New Marske Harriers M45 20 37 440 of 937 
Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions M 20 39 441 of 937 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 20 41 446 of 937 
David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers M60 20 48 448 of 937 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 20 49 447 of 937 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F 20 51 445 of 937 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50 20 53 442 of 937 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 20 54 444 of 937 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 21 08 456 of 937 
Jon Robinson Pocklington Runners M 21 09 449 of 937 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 21 19 451 of 937 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50 21 19 452 of 937 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 21 21 450 of 937 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 21 30 461 of 937 
Mark Fox Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 21 31 460 of 937 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40 21 33 462 of 937 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M55 21 35 459 of 937 
Phillippa Moore Blyth Running Club F35 21 37 455 of 937 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 21 43 464 of 937 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60 21 44 467 of 937 
Rachel Johnson City of Hull AC F35 21 47 465 of 937 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 21 47 473 of 937 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 21 51 466 of 937 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 21 54 470 of 937 
Kerry Neesam New Marske Harriers F 21 55 471 of 937 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M40 21 55 474 of 937 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 21 55 483 of 937 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 21 59 476 of 937 
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 22 01 463 of 937 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40 22 02 469 of 937 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M55 22 04 484 of 937 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 22 08 479 of 937 
Laura MacK Unattached F40 22 09 478 of 937 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 22 13 485 of 937 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50 22 13 490 of 937 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 22 15 480 of 937 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 22 15 488 of 937 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40 22 18 475 of 937 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 22 26 494 of 937 
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers F 22 26 495 of 937 
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club M 22 35 489 of 937 
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets F50 22 37 487 of 937 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M 22 37 493 of 937 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 22 38 492 of 937 
Sara Morrow City of Hull AC F45 22 42 486 of 937 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 22 45 491 of 937 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F45 23 01 508 of 937 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M60 23 05 497 of 937 
Andy Race North York Moors AC M45 23 13 496 of 937 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 23 14 499 of 937 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M40 23 18 500 of 937 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F50 23 19 501 of 937 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55 23 24 502 of 937 
John Fenwick Harrogate Harriers M60 23 26 506 of 937 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 23 27 505 of 937 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40 23 27 511 of 937 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F 23 28 504 of 937 
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC F 23 28 510 of 937 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M50 23 32 512 of 937 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40 23 34 509 of 937 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 23 36 516 of 937 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 23 37 507 of 937 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 23 42 515 of 937 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F40 23 43 514 of 937 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 23 48 517 of 937 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 51 518 of 937 
Rebecca Illingworth Tadcaster Harriers F 23 53 521 of 937 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 23 59 519 of 937 
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC M50 24 10 533 of 937 
Jamie Brack Selby Striders M 24 17 528 of 937 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 24 21 530 of 937 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F45 24 23 522 of 937 
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders M40 24 25 534 of 937 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 24 32 523 of 937 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F 24 32 524 of 937 
Anna Jaques Selby Striders F40 24 33 538 of 937 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 24 35 539 of 937 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M55 24 36 529 of 937 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 24 38 536 of 937 
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M60 24 40 532 of 937 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M60 24 41 527 of 937 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 24 41 542 of 937 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50 24 43 549 of 937 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65 24 48 535 of 937 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45 24 48 550 of 937 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M 24 49 547 of 937 
Kelly Vorster Blyth Running Club F 24 51 548 of 937 
Kirsty Harvey Knavesmire Harriers F55 24 52 543 of 937 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M 24 52 545 of 937 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F50 24 53 537 of 937 
Karey Miles Doncaster Athletic Club F70 25 00 561 of 937 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 25 03 551 of 937 
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club M 25 04 544 of 937 
Simon Barnes Unattached M40 25 04 559 of 937 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35 25 09 565 of 937 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 25 13 552 of 937 
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 25 13 553 of 937 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40 25 19 567 of 937 
Sarah Chapman Unattached F40 25 19 568 of 937 
Michael Ashby Blyth Running Club M45 25 24 557 of 937 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 25 25 556 of 937 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M 25 26 555 of 937 
Dominque Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40 25 26 560 of 937 
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC F35 25 30 562 of 937 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F50 25 37 564 of 937 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 25 37 570 of 937 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40 25 40 566 of 937 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 25 41 573 of 937 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F35 25 50 571 of 937 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 25 55 576 of 937 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F50 25 58 574 of 937 
Jane Wistow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 25 58 581 of 937 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 25 59 575 of 937 
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club M55 26 01 591 of 937 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 26 02 572 of 937 
Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers M50 26 05 584 of 937 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60 26 08 606 of 937 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 26 11 585 of 937 
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club F45 26 15 597 of 937 
Steve Hanson Unattached M45 26 17 586 of 937 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40 26 19 583 of 937 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 26 22 580 of 937 
Reece Turner St Theresas M 26 23 577 of 937 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 26 24 588 of 937 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F40 26 24 589 of 937 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55 26 25 596 of 937 
Clare Rose Aycliffe Athletics Club F35 26 30 587 of 937 
Stephen Boddy Unattached M40 26 31 595 of 937 
Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club F50 26 33 609 of 937 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 26 36 590 of 937 
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club M45 26 36 593 of 937 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 26 41 601 of 937 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 26 43 594 of 937 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M 26 43 599 of 937 
Ryan Williams Wakefield Harriers M 26 46 582 of 937 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 26 46 600 of 937 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 26 53 610 of 937 
Mark Anness Knavesmire Harriers M45 26 53 615 of 937 
Judith Lawtey City of Hull AC F60 26 54 604 of 937 
Aluson Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 26 57 605 of 937 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F35 26 58 598 of 937 
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners M45 27 01 612 of 937 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 27 10 608 of 937 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 27 13 613 of 937 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 27 15 616 of 937 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 27 20 621 of 937 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 27 26 619 of 937 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 27 27 620 of 937 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 27 28 627 of 937 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 27 30 622 of 937 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M55 27 31 617 of 937 
Julie James St Theresas F50 27 34 623 of 937 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M 27 43 625 of 937 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M 27 47 638 of 937 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 27 49 632 of 937 
Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers F45 27 53 637 of 937 
Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 27 59 626 of 937 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 28 00 628 of 937 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50 28 03 634 of 937 
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers M60 28 10 640 of 937 
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club F 28 15 636 of 937 
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC F40 28 16 639 of 937 
Andy Pickering Unattached M50 28 16 642 of 937 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M50 28 19 629 of 937 
Steve Cooper Unattached M55 28 24 641 of 937 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M 28 36 643 of 937 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F35 28 36 644 of 937 
Michelle Dxion Aycliffe Athletics Club F35 28 39 645 of 937 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M55 28 39 647 of 937 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F 28 39 650 of 937 
Tracy Toner West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 28 40 649 of 937 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 28 42 652 of 937 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 28 46 653 of 937 
Graham Jenkinson White City Road Running Club M40 28 50 655 of 937 
Francesca Giuntini Beverley Athletic Club F40 29 25 664 of 937 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F55 29 29 654 of 937 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F45 29 29 660 of 937 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M65 29 31 656 of 937 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 29 41 669 of 937 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 29 52 662 of 937 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F55 29 56 668 of 937 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40 29 57 665 of 937 
Jessica Ding Barton & District AC F 29 58 667 of 937 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 30 01 672 of 937 
Jayne Creer City of Hull AC F40 30 03 661 of 937 
Gillian Borthwick Unattached F50 30 08 671 of 937 
Helen Rutter Scarborough Athletic Club F40 30 09 674 of 937 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 30 18 676 of 937 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 30 32 677 of 937 
Adrian Holland Beverley Athletic Club M45 30 35 680 of 937 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F55 30 37 678 of 937 
Clare Stradling Quakers Running Club F35 30 37 681 of 937 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 30 38 675 of 937 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 30 41 685 of 937 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 30 48 679 of 937 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45 30 48 682 of 937 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 31 00 684 of 937 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 31 02 689 of 937 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 31 09 695 of 937 
Vickie Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners F 31 12 687 of 937 
Helen Savory Pocklington Runners F 31 17 691 of 937 
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners F45 31 25 694 of 937 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M40 31 27 692 of 937 
Michael Williams Unattached M50 31 35 690 of 937 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 31 35 702 of 937 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 31 39 698 of 937 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 31 43 696 of 937 
Sally Gilroy Unattached F45 31 48 700 of 937 
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners M45 31 57 706 of 937 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M70 32 04 701 of 937 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 32 06 705 of 937 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 32 08 708 of 937 
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 32 14 703 of 937 
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 32 15 704 of 937 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50 32 21 707 of 937 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 32 24 711 of 937 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65 32 34 709 of 937 
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends F40 32 41 712 of 937 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 32 47 713 of 937 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 32 58 718 of 937 
Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers M50 33 12 716 of 937 
Paul Stephenson Unattached M 33 15 719 of 937 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 33 16 715 of 937 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 33 16 720 of 937 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45 33 23 717 of 937 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 33 31 722 of 937 
Angela Jones Unattached F45 33 33 721 of 937 
Scott Arries Blyth Running Club M 33 53 724 of 937 
Catherine Arries Blyth Running Club F35 33 54 723 of 937 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35 34 08 727 of 937 
Tessa Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners F 34 17 726 of 937 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40 34 23 725 of 937 
Mark Fletcher Evenwood Road Runners M 34 27 729 of 937 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F 34 37 735 of 937 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 34 39 733 of 937 
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners M50 34 40 734 of 937 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 34 46 732 of 937 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 34 49 738 of 937 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F35 35 01 737 of 937 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35 35 18 741 of 937 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55 35 19 736 of 937 
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 35 30 743 of 937 
Gillian Johnson Tadcaster Harriers F45 35 32 744 of 937 
Nicoka Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F35 35 36 745 of 937 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F65 35 37 742 of 937 
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 35 43 740 of 937 
Amanda McKinnel Ackworth Road Runners F55 35 57 747 of 937 
Rebecca Wahl Unattached F 36 00 746 of 937 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60 36 10 756 of 937 
Laura MacAulay Tadcaster Harriers F35 36 10 758 of 937 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 36 13 755 of 937 
Emma Rochard Unattached F45 36 18 757 of 937 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 36 20 761 of 937 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F60 36 32 759 of 937 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 36 45 753 of 937 
Peter Maylia Blyth Running Club M60 36 45 760 of 937 
Clare McKenzie Knaresborough Striders F40 36 50 764 of 937 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F40 36 50 765 of 937 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M55 36 50 767 of 937 
Claire Banton Unattached F 36 51 769 of 937 
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners F50 36 53 766 of 937 
Eleanor Shanks Blyth Running Club F 37 00 770 of 937 
Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgates Harriers F40 37 02 762 of 937 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners F 37 06 768 of 937 
Linda Coull Unattached F55 37 16 772 of 937 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65 37 35 773 of 937 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 37 48 775 of 937 
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners M40 37 48 776 of 937 
Rachel Diver Unattached F 37 53 778 of 937 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50 38 00 785 of 937 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 38 11 779 of 937 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F40 38 12 782 of 937 
Iain Hill Unattached M50 38 21 780 of 937 
Angela Beall Tadcaster Harriers F50 38 21 784 of 937 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65 38 32 789 of 937 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F55 38 35 783 of 937 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 38 43 790 of 937 
Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners F 38 53 787 of 937 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 38 56 788 of 937 
Gordon Mathers North East Vets M60 39 09 793 of 937 
Oliver MacK Esk Valley Fell Club M45 39 10 791 of 937 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 39 14 794 of 937 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35 39 19 795 of 937 
Pauline Johnson North East Vets F55 39 32 792 of 937 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F50 39 34 800 of 937 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 39 40 798 of 937 
Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers F 39 44 799 of 937 
Claus Stroander Unattached M40 39 47 796 of 937 
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 39 49 797 of 937 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 40 07 803 of 937 
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club F40 40 18 801 of 937 
Louise Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club F45 40 19 805 of 937 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40 40 24 808 of 937 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F35 40 27 809 of 937 
Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 40 29 806 of 937 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 40 39 814 of 937 
Ellie Rylatt White City Road Running Club F 40 41 813 of 937 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 40 54 804 of 937 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 40 56 815 of 937 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F55 41 02 823 of 937 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 41 03 821 of 937 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45 41 14 816 of 937 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35 41 22 826 of 937 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 41 26 825 of 937 
Julie Barker East Hull Harriers F50 41 39 827 of 937 
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners F40 41 53 828 of 937 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F 41 55 829 of 937 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 41 58 831 of 937 
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners M40 42 07 830 of 937 
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners F40 42 22 834 of 937 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F40 42 43 833 of 937 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55 42 57 835 of 937 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 42 59 838 of 937 
Chris Anderson Evenwood Road Runners M 42 59 839 of 937 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 43 01 836 of 937 
Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners M45 43 01 837 of 937 
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders F50 43 14 844 of 937 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 43 17 845 of 937 
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F45 43 23 842 of 937 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 43 35 848 of 937 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F70 43 48 850 of 937 
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65 43 57 847 of 937 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 43 58 843 of 937 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 44 16 852 of 937 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M 44 17 853 of 937 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M 44 22 856 of 937 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F 44 27 854 of 937 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F55 44 52 860 of 937 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F55 44 54 861 of 937 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M55 44 56 862 of 937 
Karen McNaughton Knaresborough Striders F45 44 58 857 of 937 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F 45 04 863 of 937 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F45 45 17 865 of 937 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 45 17 866 of 937 
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers F35 45 19 867 of 937 
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 45 26 864 of 937 
Joanne Stobbart Blyth Running Club F50 45 36 859 of 937 
Lynn Munro Blyth Running Club F60 45 51 868 of 937 
Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers F35 46 09 869 of 937 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 46 26 871 of 937 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F45 46 29 873 of 937 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 46 29 874 of 937 
Vicky Webster Unattached F45 46 40 875 of 937 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45 46 50 876 of 937 
Grace Thomas Valley Striders F40 47 02 878 of 937 
Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers F55 47 13 877 of 937 
Zoe Walls Unattached F40 48 19 881 of 937 
Natalie Hodgson Unattached F45 48 19 882 of 937 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 48 25 885 of 937 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 48 27 883 of 937 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F45 48 44 886 of 937 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 49 12 889 of 937 
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 49 17 888 of 937 
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends F35 49 29 890 of 937 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35 49 45 891 of 937 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50 49 46 892 of 937 
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends F 50 08 893 of 937 
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers F50 50 09 894 of 937 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F 50 16 895 of 937 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F40 50 49 896 of 937 
Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers F40 50 54 897 of 937 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45 51 08 898 of 937 
Tracey Wright Unattached F 52 01 901 of 937 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F50 52 14 902 of 937 
Natalie Green Evenwood Road Runners F40 52 39 903 of 937 
Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club F60 52 58 904 of 937 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 53 33 906 of 937 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70 53 41 905 of 937 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 53 42 907 of 937 
Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 53 51 908 of 937 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F50 54 47 912 of 937 
Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers M 54 52 911 of 937 
Rachelle Brown St Theresas F45 55 14 914 of 937 
Joanna Hind St Theresas F 56 37 916 of 937 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F60 56 42 915 of 937 
Elizabeth Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 58 42 918 of 937 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60 58 44 919 of 937 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F 58 58 920 of 937 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 59 21 922 of 937 
Julie Bushell York Acorn Running Club F45 59 45 923 of 937 
Samantha Harkins Knavesmire Harriers F 00 14 926 of 937 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F50 00 23 924 of 937 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 00 29 925 of 937 
Andrea Thomson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 00 59 927 of 937 
Angela Causer Doncaster Athletic Club F50 02 52 930 of 937 
Angela Stanley Doncaster Athletic Club F35 03 36 931 of 937 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50 07 48 934 of 937 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F35 21 18 936 of 937 
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 21 40 937 of 937 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3508&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019