View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1881811
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 27th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 15 1 of 200 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  18 55 2 of 200 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 26 3 of 200 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 44 4 of 200 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 19 7 of 200 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 20 8 of 200 
Andrew Bean Unattached M40  21 35 9 of 200 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 40 10 of 200 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  21 43 11 of 200 
Carl Wright Unattached F  21 46 12 of 200 
Matt Thornton Queensbury Running Club M  21 49 13 of 200 
William Sanderson Unattached M  22 15 14 of 200 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 24 15 of 200 
Gregory Norris Unattached M  22 32 16 of 200 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  22 33 17 of 200 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  22 52 18 of 200 
Richard Milnes Unattached M40  22 56 19 of 200 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 58 20 of 200 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 04 21 of 200 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 11 22 of 200 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  23 14 23 of 200 
Olly Brooke Unattached M  23 19 24 of 200 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 45 25 of 200 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 56 26 of 200 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  24 54 31 of 200 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  24 56 33 of 200 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 02 44 of 200 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 07 47 of 200 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M60  26 13 49 of 200 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 17 50 of 200 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  26 22 51 of 200 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  26 42 55 of 200 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 05 57 of 200 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 32 61 of 200 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50  27 39 63 of 200 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 41 64 of 200 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 41 65 of 200 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 12 70 of 200 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  28 26 73 of 200 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  28 28 74 of 200 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 42 76 of 200 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  29 14 82 of 200 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  29 31 86 of 200 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  29 49 90 of 200 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  29 53 92 of 200 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  30 12 93 of 200 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 16 95 of 200 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell Running Bears M35  31 00 102 of 200 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  31 27 104 of 200 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  31 30 105 of 200 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  32 10 108 of 200 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  32 22 110 of 200 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  32 33 112 of 200 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  32 54 114 of 200 
Hannah Wilson St Theresas F  32 58 115 of 200 
Adam Longfield Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 02 116 of 200 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  34 00 120 of 200 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 36 129 of 200 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  36 57 142 of 200 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 08 154 of 200 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 12 161 of 200 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  41 31 166 of 200 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  47 09 170 of 200 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  51 24 182 of 200 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  53 08 187 of 200 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  59 16 198 of 200 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  59 20 200 of 200 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3500&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019