View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3026897
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 13th Feb 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathan Marsh Tonbridge Athletic Club M  15 58 1 of 427 206 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 19 2 of 427 210 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 46 3 of 427 216 
Harry Holmes Knavesmire Harriers M  17 07 4 of 427 221 
Philip Sewell Unattached M  17 10 5 of 427 221 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M  17 13 6 of 427 222 19 
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 21 7 of 427 223 
Adam Simpson Unattached M  17 28 8 of 427 225 
Benjamin Potter Darlington Triathlon Club M  17 31 9 of 427 226 
Nick Little Unattached M  17 33 10 of 427 226 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 43 11 of 427 228 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 48 12 of 427 229 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  17 49 13 of 427 229 
Matt Kasher Hyde Park Harriers M  17 49 14 of 427 230 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  17 58 15 of 427 231 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 18 16 of 427 236 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 21 17 of 427 236 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 32 18 of 427 238 
Becky Rigby Preston Harriers F  18 34 19 of 427 239 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 43 20 of 427 241 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  18 47 21 of 427 242 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  18 54 22 of 427 243 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 57 23 of 427 244 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  19 01 24 of 427 245 
Adam Woska Unattached M  19 03 25 of 427 245 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M  19 04 26 of 427 246 25 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  19 08 29 of 427 246 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  19 31 35 of 427 251 
Joel Dalby Skipton Athletic Club M35  19 33 36 of 427 252 
Colin Shuttleworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55  19 34 37 of 427 252 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 36 38 of 427 253 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 47 41 of 427 255 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 48 42 of 427 255 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 52 43 of 427 256 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 15 46 of 427 261 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  20 21 47 of 427 262 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  20 23 48 of 427 263 13 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 31 49 of 427 264 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  20 51 54 of 427 269 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M35  20 53 55 of 427 269 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 56 56 of 427 270 
Graham McKenzie Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 11 58 of 427 273 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  21 17 60 of 427 274 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  21 19 61 of 427 275 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 21 63 of 427 275 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 23 65 of 427 275 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  21 25 66 of 427 276 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 27 67 of 427 276 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 49 72 of 427 281 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  21 56 78 of 427 283 
Ben Douglas Durham University Athletics M  21 56 79 of 427 283 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  21 57 81 of 427 283 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  21 59 83 of 427 283 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 00 84 of 427 283 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  22 01 85 of 427 284 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 33 93 of 427 291 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  22 34 94 of 427 291 
Alec Francis Norwich Road Runners M  22 40 99 of 427 292 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 57 105 of 427 296 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 00 107 of 427 296 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 00 108 of 427 296 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  23 01 109 of 427 297 
Andrew Whiteside Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 08 111 of 427 298 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  23 15 113 of 427 300 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 16 114 of 427 300 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 18 116 of 427 300 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 25 118 of 427 301 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  23 49 129 of 427 307 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  24 08 133 of 427 311 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  24 09 134 of 427 311 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 37 145 of 427 317 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  24 37 146 of 427 317 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  25 01 159 of 427 322 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  25 03 160 of 427 323 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  25 17 165 of 427 326 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  25 20 166 of 427 326 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 37 171 of 427 330 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  25 38 173 of 427 330 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 51 176 of 427 333 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  26 01 182 of 427 335 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  26 15 184 of 427 338 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 16 186 of 427 338 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 30 196 of 427 341 
Emily Partridge Ivanhoe Runners F  26 34 197 of 427 342 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 36 200 of 427 343 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  26 43 203 of 427 344 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 45 204 of 427 345 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 45 205 of 427 345 
Emma Yiu Skipton Athletic Club F35  26 47 207 of 427 345 25 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 54 212 of 427 347 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  26 56 215 of 427 347 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 56 216 of 427 347 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M55  27 00 219 of 427 348 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 07 223 of 427 349 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  27 08 224 of 427 350 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50  27 08 225 of 427 350 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  27 12 226 of 427 350 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  27 15 228 of 427 351 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 34 239 of 427 355 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 36 240 of 427 356 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 59 248 of 427 361 
James May St Theresas M35  27 59 249 of 427 361 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 08 256 of 427 362 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  28 22 261 of 427 365 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  28 28 263 of 427 367 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  28 30 264 of 427 367 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  28 30 265 of 427 367 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 51 275 of 427 372 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 58 277 of 427 373 
David Shindler Chapel Allerton Runners M55  29 04 278 of 427 374 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F35  29 07 281 of 427 375 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F55  29 09 284 of 427 376 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  29 11 287 of 427 376 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  29 16 289 of 427 377 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  29 20 291 of 427 378 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  29 32 296 of 427 380 
Jayne Dempsey Chapel Allerton Runners F  29 58 304 of 427 386 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  30 44 328 of 427 395 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 45 329 of 427 396 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  30 46 330 of 427 396 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 47 331 of 427 397 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  30 49 332 of 427 397 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  30 55 338 of 427 398 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  31 49 355 of 427 410 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  31 54 359 of 427 411 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 09 364 of 427 414 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 21 368 of 427 417 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 28 371 of 427 418 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 29 372 of 427 418 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  33 09 382 of 427 427 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 24 387 of 427 430 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 24 388 of 427 430 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  33 32 390 of 427 432 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 30 394 of 427 444 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 30 395 of 427 444 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  35 55 401 of 427 463 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  36 17 405 of 427 467 
Fi Meth Horsforth Harriers F40  36 45 407 of 427 473 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F  37 33 412 of 427 484 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  37 38 413 of 427 485 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 02 415 of 427 490 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 03 416 of 427 490 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  38 19 417 of 427 494 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  38 20 418 of 427 494 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F35  38 42 420 of 427 499 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  41 03 422 of 427 529 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3482&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020