Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 30th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 23 1 of 185 215 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 54 2 of 185 221 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 16 3 of 185 225 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 34 4 of 185 229 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 48 5 of 185 231 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 33 6 of 185 240 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 39 7 of 185 240 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 41 8 of 185 241 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  22 12 9 of 185 246 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  22 23 10 of 185 248 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 31 11 of 185 250 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  22 39 12 of 185 252 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 47 13 of 185 253 
David Williams Unattached M50  22 48 14 of 185 253 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  22 50 15 of 185 253 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 20 16 of 185 259 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  23 26 17 of 185 260 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 37 18 of 185 263 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  23 58 19 of 185 266 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 17 20 of 185 270 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  24 20 21 of 185 270 
Diane Chapman Unattached F35  24 23 22 of 185 271 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  24 27 23 of 185 271 
Brandon Metcalfe Unattached M  24 52 24 of 185 276 
Alfie Martin Bradford Airedale M  24 58 25 of 185 278 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  25 16 26 of 185 281 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  26 14 32 of 185 291 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M60  26 21 34 of 185 293 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 33 37 of 185 295 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  26 41 38 of 185 297 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  27 15 43 of 185 303 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  28 04 51 of 185 312 12 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 38 56 of 185 318 13 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  29 37 62 of 185 329 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  30 44 77 of 185 342 25 
Joanne Bailey Roberttown Road Runners F45  32 41 100 of 185 364 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  32 46 101 of 185 364 
Chloe Harley Nottingham University Athletics Club F  32 52 104 of 185 366 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  33 29 113 of 185 372 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  34 19 119 of 185 382 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  34 29 120 of 185 384 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  34 39 122 of 185 385 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  35 37 126 of 185 396 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  35 45 128 of 185 398 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  36 37 136 of 185 407 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  39 32 149 of 185 439 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  43 15 154 of 185 481 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  43 53 157 of 185 488 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  45 43 166 of 185 508 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50 05 00 184 of 185 723 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 05 00 185 of 185 722 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3460&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021