Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 30th Jan 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
David Teggart
Pudsey Runners
M40
19
23
1 of 185
Lee Dickinson
Unattached
M
19
54
2 of 185
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M45
20
16
3 of 185
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
20
34
4 of 185
Jordan Baldwin
Unattached
M
20
48
5 of 185
Simon Cragg
Spenborough & District AC
M
21
33
6 of 185
Stephen Nichols
Unattached
M35
21
39
7 of 185
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
21
41
8 of 185
Dan Pelissier
Unattached
M35
22
12
9 of 185
Darren Conquest
Unattached
M45
22
23
10 of 185
Christine Baldwin
Unattached
M45
22
31
11 of 185
Ben Nevill
Steel City Striders
M
22
39
12 of 185
Daniel Kershaw
Spenborough & District AC
M
22
47
13 of 185
David Williams
Unattached
M50
22
48
14 of 185
Carly Miller
Oakwell Running Bears
F
22
50
15 of 185
Andrew Coles
Unattached
M35
23
20
16 of 185
Dominic Patchett
Unattached
M35
23
26
17 of 185
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
23
37
18 of 185
Adam Theakston
Unattached
M35
23
58
19 of 185
Andrew Noble
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
24
17
20 of 185
Russ Cowling
Unattached
M35
24
20
21 of 185
Diane Chapman
Unattached
F35
24
23
22 of 185
Joshua Baldwin
Unattached
M
24
27
23 of 185
Brandon Metcalfe
Unattached
M
24
52
24 of 185
Alfie Martin
Bradford Airedale
M
24
58
25 of 185
Martin Dearie
Unattached
M40
25
16
26 of 185
Richard Hayes
Oakwell Running Bears
M40
26
14
32 of 185
Alan Sykes
Northowram Pumas
M60
26
21
34 of 185
Martyn Lewis
Oakwell Running Bears
M35
26
33
37 of 185
Steve Cavell
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M55
26
41
38 of 185
Julian Farrar
Oakwell Running Bears
M60
27
15
43 of 185
Paul Mortimer
Pudsey Pacers
M45
28
04
51 of 185
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
28
38
56 of 185
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
29
37
62 of 185
Katherine Gomersall
Spenborough & District AC
F40
30
44
77 of 185
Joanne Bailey
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
32
41
100 of 185
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F45
32
46
101 of 185
Chloe Harley
Nottingham University Athletics Club
F
32
52
104 of 185
Katie Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F35
33
29
113 of 185
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers
F50
34
19
119 of 185
Lewis Khan
Spenborough & District AC
M
34
29
120 of 185
Kirsty Sykes
Bradford Airedale
F35
34
39
122 of 185
Susan Jackson
Spenborough & District AC
F45
35
37
126 of 185
Nikki Jarvis-Jones
Roberttown Road Runners
F
35
45
128 of 185
Julie Palmer
Unattached
F50
36
37
136 of 185
Helen Appleton
Unattached
F45
39
32
149 of 185
Jane Cromack
Oakwell Running Bears
F60
43
15
154 of 185
Justine Boldy
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
43
53
157 of 185
Simon Ellis
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
45
43
166 of 185
John Mason
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
05
00
184 of 185
Nicky Best
Unattached
M40
1
05
00
185 of 185
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3460&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024