View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3387095
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 17th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Daniel Chan Unattached M 08 52 1 of 1515 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M 08 58 2 of 1515 
John Sanderson Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M 09 00 3 of 1515 
Jamil Parapia Leeds City Athletic Club M35 09 05 4 of 1515 
Ian Harding Morpeth Harriers M 09 51 5 of 1515 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35 09 58 6 of 1515 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35 10 25 7 of 1515 
Sam Stead Keswick Athletic Club M 10 59 8 of 1515 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 11 45 9 of 1515 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M40 11 45 10 of 1515 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35 11 50 11 of 1515 
Terry Scott Unattached M40 12 00 12 of 1515 
Alex Polding Newcastle University M 13 05 13 of 1515 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 13 43 14 of 1515 
Dennis Speck Civil Service Sports Club M35 13 45 15 of 1515 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35 13 55 16 of 1515 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40 14 09 17 of 1515 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M35 14 26 18 of 1515 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 14 50 19 of 1515 
Darren Purvis Birtley Athletics Club M40 15 14 20 of 1515 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 15 20 21 of 1515 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 15 23 22 of 1515 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 15 24 23 of 1515 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 15 27 24 of 1515 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 15 35 25 of 1515 
James Stringer Wooton Road Runners M 15 41 26 of 1515 
James Oldfield Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M 15 41 27 of 1515 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M35 15 45 28 of 1515 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M40 15 48 29 of 1515 
Stephen Laker Wirral Athletic Club M40 15 49 30 of 1515 
David Thomas York Triathlon Club  M35 15 50 31 of 1515 
Wayne Bulcroft Real Fitness M 15 50 32 of 1515 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 15 50 33 of 1515 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35 15 54 34 of 1515 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 16 14 36 of 1515 
Graham Cooper North Derbyshire Running Club M35 16 16 37 of 1515 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M 16 18 38 of 1515 
David Best Crook and District Athletic Club M35 16 38 39 of 1515 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 16 41 41 of 1515 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 16 43 40 of 1515 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 16 56 42 of 1515 
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 17 05 43 of 1515 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M35 17 31 44 of 1515 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 17 33 45 of 1515 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M45 17 34 46 of 1515 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 17 35 47 of 1515 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M 17 41 48 of 1515 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 17 58 49 of 1515 
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon M35 18 01 50 of 1515 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 18 01 51 of 1515 
Michael Edwards Sunderland Strollers M 18 18 52 of 1515 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40 18 20 53 of 1515 
Neil Burton Unattached M40 18 21 54 of 1515 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M 18 30 55 of 1515 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F35 18 33 56 of 1515 
Stuart Cragg Skegness & District Running Club  M40 18 39 57 of 1515 
Stephen Barker Unattached M 18 42 59 of 1515 
Tim Buckley York Triathlon Club  M35 18 46 60 of 1515 
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 18 48 61 of 1515 
Ryan Pegg Desford Striders M 18 49 62 of 1515 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M40 18 58 63 of 1515 
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club  M40 18 59 64 of 1515 
Mark Forrest London Frontrunners M50 19 06 65 of 1515 
Mark Monaghan Unattached M35 19 10 66 of 1515 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M35 19 12 67 of 1515 
Tori Green Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 19 19 68 of 1515 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 19 21 69 of 1515 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F 19 26 70 of 1515 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M35 19 37 71 of 1515 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45 19 37 72 of 1515 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 19 37 73 of 1515 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 19 37 75 of 1515 
Nick Atkinson South Shields Harriers M35 19 38 74 of 1515 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M 19 49 76 of 1515 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M40 19 49 78 of 1515 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M35 19 54 77 of 1515 
Luke Bryant Unattached M 20 00 79 of 1515 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45 20 07 80 of 1515 
Christopher Huitson Unattached M 20 09 81 of 1515 
James Gray St Theresas M 20 17 82 of 1515 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35 20 31 83 of 1515 
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M60 20 34 84 of 1515 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 20 38 85 of 1515 
Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 20 39 86 of 1515 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 21 07 87 of 1515 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35 21 14 88 of 1515 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 21 16 89 of 1515 
Thomas Bell Heaton Harriers M 21 19 93 of 1515 
Lee Smith Keswick Athletic Club M40 21 23 90 of 1515 
Philip Teece Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 21 27 92 of 1515 
Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers M35 21 34 94 of 1515 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 21 37 95 of 1515 
Steven Morrison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 21 39 97 of 1515 
Harry Horsley Charnwood Athletic Club M 21 48 96 of 1515 
Charlotte Mason Unattached F 22 17 100 of 1515 
Ian Blakemore Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35 22 19 99 of 1515 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 22 20 102 of 1515 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 22 25 103 of 1515 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40 22 26 104 of 1515 
Richard Hodgson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 22 26 105 of 1515 
David Colpitts Unattached M 22 32 106 of 1515 
Melissa Neal Unattached F40 22 39 107 of 1515 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 22 47 109 of 1515 
Chris Walker Durham University Athletics M 22 48 110 of 1515 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 22 53 112 of 1515 
Stephen Raby Unattached M55 23 21 115 of 1515 
Andrew Cairns North Shields Poly AC M35 23 29 118 of 1515 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 23 31 117 of 1515 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M 23 33 121 of 1515 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 23 35 119 of 1515 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 23 47 126 of 1515 
Andy Harrison Unattached M40 23 49 124 of 1515 
Andy Burden Heaton Harriers M40 23 50 131 of 1515 
Glenn Armstrong Wakefield Triathlon M40 23 51 129 of 1515 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M40 23 53 127 of 1515 
Steve Haswell Morpeth Harriers M45 23 54 125 of 1515 
Robert Cumming Unattached M35 23 58 133 of 1515 
Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club M 23 59 128 of 1515 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40 24 00 130 of 1515 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50 24 02 132 of 1515 
Ian Young Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 24 05 135 of 1515 
Paul Robertson North Shields Poly AC M40 24 05 136 of 1515 
Mark Prendergast North Shields Poly AC M 24 06 134 of 1515 
Jamie Lockley Redcar Running Club M 24 08 137 of 1515 
Graham Spowart Crook and District Athletic Club M35 24 11 138 of 1515 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35 24 15 142 of 1515 
Gavin Lee Wallsend Harriers M 24 17 139 of 1515 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 24 20 141 of 1515 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 24 21 140 of 1515 
Glenton Johnson St Theresas M40 24 22 144 of 1515 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40 24 25 145 of 1515 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 24 26 143 of 1515 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M 24 26 147 of 1515 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 24 34 148 of 1515 
Simon Dixon Dark Peak M45 24 45 154 of 1515 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 24 47 149 of 1515 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50 24 48 150 of 1515 
Matthew Archer Elvet Striders M 24 48 151 of 1515 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F40 24 54 152 of 1515 
Andrew Park Darlington Harriers M35 24 55 153 of 1515 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 25 07 157 of 1515 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 25 08 156 of 1515 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M45 25 21 158 of 1515 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M45 25 22 162 of 1515 
Mark Flannery Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 25 23 159 of 1515 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 25 23 164 of 1515 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M40 25 25 163 of 1515 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 25 26 160 of 1515 
Tony Hazell Unattached M45 25 29 161 of 1515 
Graeme Flatman Darlington Triathlon Club M50 25 36 167 of 1515 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 25 40 165 of 1515 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M35 25 43 166 of 1515 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 25 51 168 of 1515 
Neil Fox York Acorn Running Club M50 25 55 169 of 1515 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 26 00 170 of 1515 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M 26 05 171 of 1515 
Alex Reily York Acorn Running Club M 26 09 177 of 1515 
Steven Dickson Derwentside AC M40 26 11 174 of 1515 
Oliver Long York Postal Harriers M35 26 15 175 of 1515 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 26 19 176 of 1515 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35 26 19 179 of 1515 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50 26 34 182 of 1515 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 26 37 183 of 1515 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M35 26 44 186 of 1515 
Sean McIntyre Wallsend Harriers M45 26 48 189 of 1515 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 26 49 187 of 1515 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 26 50 190 of 1515 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M35 26 53 199 of 1515 
James Pearson East Hull Harriers M35 27 00 191 of 1515 
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 27 00 194 of 1515 
Richard Tailford Unattached M50 27 01 192 of 1515 
John James Heaton Harriers M60 27 01 200 of 1515 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 27 02 196 of 1515 
Penny Browell Elvet Striders F40 27 02 197 of 1515 
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club  M35 27 03 195 of 1515 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35 27 09 198 of 1515 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 27 13 201 of 1515 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 27 16 202 of 1515 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40 27 31 210 of 1515 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 27 34 214 of 1515 
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers M50 27 36 207 of 1515 
Kim Simpson Durham City Harriers F 27 37 209 of 1515 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M45 27 39 211 of 1515 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 27 44 216 of 1515 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 27 45 213 of 1515 
Nicholas Howell Unattached M40 27 47 215 of 1515 
Dominic Harris Alnwick Harriers M 27 52 223 of 1515 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 27 52 224 of 1515 
Robbie Kelly Swaledale Road Runners M55 27 54 222 of 1515 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M35 27 55 226 of 1515 
Ben Senior Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35 27 56 218 of 1515 
Daniel Kestrel Barnsley Harriers M 27 56 219 of 1515 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 27 56 221 of 1515 
Christopher Dwyer Sunderland Strollers M 27 57 234 of 1515 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F 28 00 227 of 1515 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35 28 13 229 of 1515 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 28 15 232 of 1515 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 28 16 240 of 1515 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 28 19 236 of 1515 
Adam Wood Unattached M 28 30 235 of 1515 
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club M35 28 31 243 of 1515 
Chris Tiffen Birtley Athletics Club M 28 33 238 of 1515 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 28 33 239 of 1515 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55 28 34 241 of 1515 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 28 46 244 of 1515 
Jonathan Law Unattached M 28 47 251 of 1515 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 28 49 250 of 1515 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M45 28 50 245 of 1515 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40 28 53 246 of 1515 
Adrian Sarkies Rugby Triathlon club M 28 55 247 of 1515 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M35 29 00 248 of 1515 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 29 04 253 of 1515 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 29 12 254 of 1515 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M40 29 12 255 of 1515 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M35 29 12 257 of 1515 
Keith O'Donnell Wallsend Harriers M40 29 34 260 of 1515 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 29 35 259 of 1515 
Helen Wilkinson City of York Athletics Club F 29 37 258 of 1515 
David Jones Quakers Running Club M40 29 40 267 of 1515 
Iain Singer Unattached M45 29 46 264 of 1515 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35 29 51 263 of 1515 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50 29 53 270 of 1515 
Louise Talman Darlington Harriers F35 29 58 269 of 1515 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 30 00 273 of 1515 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 30 08 274 of 1515 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M40 30 08 275 of 1515 
John Sayer North Shields Poly AC M45 30 08 276 of 1515 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 30 18 277 of 1515 
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers M45 30 22 281 of 1515 
Robert Morris Sunderland Strollers M40 30 28 279 of 1515 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 30 30 278 of 1515 
Lisa O'Keeffe Northern Vets F40 30 36 283 of 1515 
Christopher Bartlett Rounday Runners M 30 48 280 of 1515 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50 30 48 284 of 1515 
Samantha Lewsey Cambridge & Coleridge AC F 30 55 286 of 1515 
Barry Moore Eryri Harriers M40 30 56 285 of 1515 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F 30 58 288 of 1515 
Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC M 31 00 290 of 1515 
Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC M35 31 04 291 of 1515 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 31 09 289 of 1515 
Richard Hanley North Shields Poly AC M35 31 19 293 of 1515 
David McKenna Darlington Harriers M45 31 20 292 of 1515 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 31 27 297 of 1515 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35 31 29 294 of 1515 
Andy Shelton Skegness & District Running Club  M45 31 31 296 of 1515 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 31 34 299 of 1515 
Garry Collinson Darlington Harriers M 31 35 301 of 1515 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 31 38 298 of 1515 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45 31 40 302 of 1515 
Lucy Turzynski Unattached F 31 47 300 of 1515 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M 31 48 311 of 1515 
Nick Sugden Kirkstall Harriers M 31 52 306 of 1515 
Sam Gibbs Unattached M 32 00 310 of 1515 
Chris Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 32 03 308 of 1515 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 32 05 305 of 1515 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 10 328 of 1515 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 32 12 316 of 1515 
Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M40 32 13 314 of 1515 
Dominic Martin Saltwell Harriers M40 32 13 320 of 1515 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 32 20 315 of 1515 
Neil Cort Ilkeston Running Club M50 32 20 321 of 1515 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 32 23 317 of 1515 
Simon Moffatt Boston and District AC M45 32 23 319 of 1515 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 32 23 323 of 1515 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40 32 36 329 of 1515 
James Blevins North Shields Poly AC M40 32 40 331 of 1515 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45 32 41 324 of 1515 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 32 43 326 of 1515 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35 32 49 362 of 1515 
Steve Gray Gateshead Harriers M45 32 50 337 of 1515 
Lisa Atkinson Gateshead Harriers F 32 53 334 of 1515 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65 32 56 335 of 1515 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M35 32 56 339 of 1515 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M35 33 01 338 of 1515 
Ian Ritchie Unattached M 33 03 333 of 1515 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 33 04 336 of 1515 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 33 06 341 of 1515 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35 33 06 342 of 1515 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 33 14 340 of 1515 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M45 33 14 353 of 1515 
John Chaplin Pocklington Runners M 33 15 354 of 1515 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 33 18 345 of 1515 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M 33 20 344 of 1515 
Alan Bell Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 33 24 355 of 1515 
Richard Thorpe Penny Lane Striders M 33 26 357 of 1515 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 33 28 343 of 1515 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35 33 30 346 of 1515 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 33 30 352 of 1515 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 33 32 350 of 1515 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45 33 38 348 of 1515 
John Statton Tynedale Harriers M 33 45 359 of 1515 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 33 57 366 of 1515 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65 33 59 364 of 1515 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 33 59 365 of 1515 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F50 34 00 368 of 1515 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M45 34 13 367 of 1515 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M50 34 18 382 of 1515 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 34 19 375 of 1515 
Mark Robinson Darlington Harriers M35 34 27 380 of 1515 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 34 27 381 of 1515 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M40 34 30 376 of 1515 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M35 34 30 393 of 1515 
Richard Saunders East Pennine Orienteering Club M35 34 30 395 of 1515 
Sarah Hacket Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 34 31 388 of 1515 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 34 32 379 of 1515 
Terry Brown North Shields Poly AC M40 34 33 383 of 1515 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 34 33 392 of 1515 
Ria Chaston Saltwell Harriers F 34 35 397 of 1515 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 34 37 387 of 1515 
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers F 34 37 390 of 1515 
Angela Green North Shields Poly AC F40 34 39 391 of 1515 
Andrew Grieves Blyth Running Club M40 34 41 402 of 1515 
Helen Miller York Triathlon Club  F 34 48 404 of 1515 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M40 34 54 400 of 1515 
Jamie Thompson North Shields Poly AC M 34 56 403 of 1515 
Joanne Derry Wetherby Runners F50 34 57 410 of 1515 
Dave Reynier Saltaire Striders M40 35 05 428 of 1515 
Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC F 35 10 422 of 1515 
Chris Snowball Unattached M 35 11 426 of 1515 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 35 12 411 of 1515 
Yamuna Thiru Unattached F45 35 14 416 of 1515 
Craig Davison Unattached M35 35 16 423 of 1515 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M50 35 17 413 of 1515 
David Galsworthy Harrogate Harriers M55 35 17 417 of 1515 
Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers F35 35 17 420 of 1515 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 35 17 432 of 1515 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F 35 20 415 of 1515 
Les Smith Heaton Harriers M45 35 20 421 of 1515 
Jonathan Eagle Unattached M55 35 31 429 of 1515 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 35 31 431 of 1515 
Steve Foreman Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 35 32 433 of 1515 
Sascha Brame Unattached M45 35 40 427 of 1515 
Anne-marie Moore Rounday Runners F35 35 42 425 of 1515 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 35 48 430 of 1515 
Christian White York Triathlon Club  M40 35 53 439 of 1515 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M55 35 54 438 of 1515 
Clare Park Darlington Harriers F 36 00 442 of 1515 
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers M45 36 00 449 of 1515 
Mark Richardson Wallsend Harriers M 36 02 437 of 1515 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50 36 11 441 of 1515 
Natalie Batey Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service F 36 16 451 of 1515 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45 36 17 445 of 1515 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M55 36 27 444 of 1515 
Adam Jones Unattached M35 36 27 450 of 1515 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 36 32 447 of 1515 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 36 37 458 of 1515 
Emma Williams Driffield Striders F 36 39 455 of 1515 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 36 40 460 of 1515 
Beverly Hurst Unattached F50 36 46 465 of 1515 
Karen Wood York Acorn Running Club F45 36 50 454 of 1515 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 36 50 463 of 1515 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 36 54 457 of 1515 
Steve Hargreaves Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 36 54 462 of 1515 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 36 55 456 of 1515 
Lee Quincey Unattached M35 37 01 473 of 1515 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50 37 07 464 of 1515 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M 37 14 476 of 1515 
Andrew Glencross Darlington Harriers M45 37 17 475 of 1515 
Sean Connolly Darlington Harriers M 37 18 467 of 1515 
Keith Oliver Pocklington Runners M65 37 18 470 of 1515 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M65 37 19 469 of 1515 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 37 19 471 of 1515 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40 37 22 481 of 1515 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M 37 27 488 of 1515 
Iain Dalby Unattached M 37 30 477 of 1515 
Caroline Brock Steel City Striders F 37 36 485 of 1515 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 37 38 482 of 1515 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 37 39 480 of 1515 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 37 40 478 of 1515 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35 37 40 502 of 1515 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35 37 41 487 of 1515 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 37 43 483 of 1515 
Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners M 37 52 501 of 1515 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 38 00 494 of 1515 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 38 02 498 of 1515 
Rebecca Williams Crossgates Harriers F 38 04 500 of 1515 
John Hill North Shields Poly AC M50 38 07 495 of 1515 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M55 38 11 503 of 1515 
Fran Starkey York Triathlon Club  M35 38 11 511 of 1515 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 38 15 490 of 1515 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 38 22 496 of 1515 
Kenny Anderson Market Harborough AC M40 38 22 507 of 1515 
Fred Smith Low Fell Running Club M50 38 30 517 of 1515 
Elizabeth Bryans Cambridge & Coleridge AC F 38 35 509 of 1515 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 38 36 508 of 1515 
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers F 38 41 514 of 1515 
Phil Atwell York Triathlon Club  M45 38 42 523 of 1515 
Darren Cox Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 38 47 516 of 1515 
Kerry Reed Wallsend Harriers F40 38 47 521 of 1515 
Sarah Davies Elvet Striders F45 38 50 524 of 1515 
Mel Sykes Stadium Runners F 38 50 525 of 1515 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 38 51 519 of 1515 
Louise Watson Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40 38 51 530 of 1515 
Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends M45 38 53 522 of 1515 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club F50 38 56 520 of 1515 
Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC M35 39 12 529 of 1515 
Claire McElduff Unattached F 39 19 531 of 1515 
Peter Dods Darlington Harriers M55 39 19 541 of 1515 
Vanessa Hogan Sunderland Strollers F35 39 29 549 of 1515 
Neil Stephenson Durham Triathlon Club M40 39 30 558 of 1515 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M 39 32 534 of 1515 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40 39 35 532 of 1515 
David Curran Unattached M 39 41 538 of 1515 
Daniel Nettle Elswick Harriers M45 39 43 562 of 1515 
Chris Kilner Unattached M35 39 44 537 of 1515 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45 39 44 550 of 1515 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 39 45 535 of 1515 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 39 46 573 of 1515 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 39 55 543 of 1515 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 39 55 560 of 1515 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 39 57 555 of 1515 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M35 40 03 545 of 1515 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 40 04 557 of 1515 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M40 40 05 548 of 1515 
Samantha Crooks Tyne Bridge Harriers F 40 05 572 of 1515 
Charlotte Carpenter Unattached F40 40 06 554 of 1515 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 40 09 571 of 1515 
Ciara Downes Stadium Runners F40 40 10 546 of 1515 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 40 10 561 of 1515 
John Healy East London Runners M40 40 16 579 of 1515 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45 40 18 566 of 1515 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45 40 19 580 of 1515 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M45 40 24 564 of 1515 
Nicola Rees Chapel Allerton Runners F35 40 32 575 of 1515 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 40 32 581 of 1515 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 40 33 565 of 1515 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 40 34 567 of 1515 
Christopher Thompson Unattached M45 40 35 588 of 1515 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35 40 38 587 of 1515 
David Tomlinson Darlington Harriers M40 40 50 582 of 1515 
Kate Dyson North Shields Poly AC F 40 55 583 of 1515 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 40 58 602 of 1515 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M55 40 59 593 of 1515 
Jo Stewart Darlington Triathlon Club F35 41 03 591 of 1515 
Shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45 41 07 594 of 1515 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M50 41 12 596 of 1515 
John Duggleby Unattached M40 41 12 599 of 1515 
David Hinton Elvet Striders M 41 17 608 of 1515 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 41 21 597 of 1515 
Chris Morrow Sunderland Strollers M 41 24 606 of 1515 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F35 41 28 610 of 1515 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 41 28 624 of 1515 
Paul Smith Crook and District Athletic Club M50 41 29 649 of 1515 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 41 31 604 of 1515 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 41 36 603 of 1515 
Lyndsey Thompson Unattached F 41 39 607 of 1515 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 41 41 609 of 1515 
Emma Prentis Clapham Chasers F 41 42 615 of 1515 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 41 45 612 of 1515 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55 41 49 632 of 1515 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 41 50 605 of 1515 
Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers M45 41 51 625 of 1515 
Phil Tordoff Askern & District Running Club M35 41 54 617 of 1515 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M 41 54 634 of 1515 
Fiona Dickie Unattached F45 41 56 623 of 1515 
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M45 41 58 620 of 1515 
Jim Hopkinson Unattached M45 41 59 621 of 1515 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F 42 00 619 of 1515 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 42 00 630 of 1515 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 42 05 626 of 1515 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 42 05 631 of 1515 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 42 09 636 of 1515 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M45 42 11 627 of 1515 
Kelly Harris Craven Energy Tri F35 42 13 642 of 1515 
Andrew Collier Wetherby Runners M50 42 14 648 of 1515 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 42 19 653 of 1515 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F40 42 20 647 of 1515 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F50 42 23 650 of 1515 
Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers M45 42 27 638 of 1515 
Graeme Strong Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 42 29 659 of 1515 
Phil Baston Elswick Harriers M45 42 37 641 of 1515 
Robert Sheard Knavesmire Harriers M 42 38 651 of 1515 
Ian Thompson Unattached M35 42 43 680 of 1515 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F45 42 45 669 of 1515 
Brian Marshall Jarrow & Hebb M 42 50 645 of 1515 
Alice Marshall Jarrow & Hebb F 42 50 646 of 1515 
Chris Green Huncote Harriers AC M40 42 50 658 of 1515 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40 42 50 673 of 1515 
Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebb M45 42 51 644 of 1515 
Kelly Grady Darlington Triathlon Club F35 42 52 661 of 1515 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F50 42 56 652 of 1515 
Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers F35 42 57 662 of 1515 
Fi MacIntosh York Triathlon Club  F35 43 00 654 of 1515 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 43 02 655 of 1515 
Tim Skelton Elvet Striders M35 43 02 665 of 1515 
Jonathon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M45 43 10 664 of 1515 
Dale Boyeson York Triathlon Club  M35 43 11 674 of 1515 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 43 17 656 of 1515 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 43 18 657 of 1515 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 43 30 693 of 1515 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 43 34 676 of 1515 
Simon Tither Unattached M40 43 34 681 of 1515 
Andrew Hudson Jarrow & Hebb M 43 35 666 of 1515 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 43 38 699 of 1515 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M 43 41 684 of 1515 
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 43 43 692 of 1515 
John Lynch Swaledale Road Runners M60 43 45 691 of 1515 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 43 46 667 of 1515 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 43 46 690 of 1515 
Iain Dobson Sunderland Strollers M35 43 47 687 of 1515 
Alex Bos North East Vets M50 43 48 726 of 1515 
Nigel Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 43 49 689 of 1515 
Helen Barber Unattached F45 43 54 686 of 1515 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F35 44 00 709 of 1515 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 44 01 706 of 1515 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 44 01 707 of 1515 
Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club F35 44 01 711 of 1515 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45 44 02 677 of 1515 
Paul Feeley Unattached M45 44 04 696 of 1515 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M35 44 05 710 of 1515 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F 44 07 700 of 1515 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 44 09 732 of 1515 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 44 12 704 of 1515 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M50 44 14 718 of 1515 
Greta Jones Elvet Striders F50 44 17 719 of 1515 
Paul Disney Saltaire Striders M45 44 18 697 of 1515 
Chris Sharp Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 44 18 750 of 1515 
Sandra Collins Aycliffe Athletics Club F50 44 19 712 of 1515 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M40 44 20 720 of 1515 
Michelle Cairns Unattached F45 44 22 705 of 1515 
David Dale Heaton Harriers M40 44 22 729 of 1515 
Karen Blevins North Shields Poly AC F40 44 24 730 of 1515 
Lucy Cowton Elvet Striders F 44 25 721 of 1515 
Tanya Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50 44 26 733 of 1515 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M40 44 29 715 of 1515 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 44 29 745 of 1515 
Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 44 30 703 of 1515 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 44 33 755 of 1515 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 44 38 741 of 1515 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 44 42 713 of 1515 
Kris Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic M 44 45 717 of 1515 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 44 52 744 of 1515 
Carlene Hill Redcar Running Club F 44 53 727 of 1515 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 44 56 725 of 1515 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 45 00 736 of 1515 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 45 01 752 of 1515 
Anne Cheeseman Ripon Runners F50 45 04 749 of 1515 
Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers F 45 09 757 of 1515 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 45 09 758 of 1515 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F40 45 10 742 of 1515 
Michael Foran Unattached M40 45 14 753 of 1515 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 45 33 747 of 1515 
Debbie Defty Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club F35 45 34 770 of 1515 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F 45 35 759 of 1515 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 45 36 768 of 1515 
John Suddes North East Vets M50 45 42 777 of 1515 
Paul Bentley Derwent Runners M55 45 45 764 of 1515 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 45 46 775 of 1515 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 45 49 766 of 1515 
Emma Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers F35 46 00 765 of 1515 
Mark Fox Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 46 03 776 of 1515 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M45 46 06 786 of 1515 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45 46 10 778 of 1515 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55 46 11 784 of 1515 
Jason Long Low Fell Running Club M45 46 11 790 of 1515 
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders F 46 14 783 of 1515 
Angela McBrien Unattached F35 46 15 780 of 1515 
Oliver MacK Esk Valley Fell Club M45 46 15 793 of 1515 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F50 46 23 782 of 1515 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 46 23 792 of 1515 
Maria Steer Wolds Vets F35 46 24 769 of 1515 
Helen Illman Tadcaster Harriers F50 46 24 787 of 1515 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50 46 31 801 of 1515 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 46 32 774 of 1515 
Julie Heselgrave St Theresas F45 46 33 798 of 1515 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50 46 34 794 of 1515 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 46 37 800 of 1515 
John Berry Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40 46 44 799 of 1515 
Frank Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers M50 46 46 829 of 1515 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M35 46 48 826 of 1515 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 46 52 811 of 1515 
Jill Hobson Unattached F40 46 53 797 of 1515 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 46 58 807 of 1515 
Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers F35 46 59 835 of 1515 
Lindsey Lester Quakers Running Club F40 47 00 823 of 1515 
Rebecca Wahl White City Road Running Club F40 47 02 805 of 1515 
Jill Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 47 04 812 of 1515 
John Walker Steel City Striders M50 47 10 808 of 1515 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40 47 13 824 of 1515 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50 47 16 814 of 1515 
Nicola Lawrence Alchester Running Club F35 47 19 810 of 1515 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35 47 19 818 of 1515 
Vicky McIntyre Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40 47 19 819 of 1515 
Jon Dixon Darlington Triathlon Club M 47 19 827 of 1515 
Raymond Foulkes Redcar Running Club M50 47 21 822 of 1515 
Neil Sewell Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 47 32 828 of 1515 
Phillippa Moore Blyth Running Club F35 47 35 833 of 1515 
Trina Elkington Unattached F45 47 43 831 of 1515 
Philip Crow Shildon R & AC M50 47 52 836 of 1515 
Steven Scott Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 47 52 845 of 1515 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40 47 52 848 of 1515 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50 47 53 849 of 1515 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F35 47 54 842 of 1515 
Heather Farrow York Acorn Running Club F55 47 57 841 of 1515 
Diane Harold Elvet Striders F40 47 59 837 of 1515 
Amanda Tabron York Triathlon Club  F35 47 59 839 of 1515 
Tom Kingscott York Acorn Running Club M 48 02 838 of 1515 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 48 07 820 of 1515 
Karen Jones Elvet Striders F45 48 07 850 of 1515 
Sarah Tomlinson Darlington Harriers F40 48 07 851 of 1515 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 48 08 847 of 1515 
Susan Black Tynedale Harriers F45 48 13 862 of 1515 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 48 14 864 of 1515 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40 48 20 843 of 1515 
Ian Walton Unattached M45 48 23 861 of 1515 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F 48 29 855 of 1515 
Rebecca Parkin Unattached F 48 33 868 of 1515 
Geoff Thornes Road Runners Club M65 48 34 863 of 1515 
Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers M50 48 37 873 of 1515 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M 48 38 870 of 1515 
John Kees Selby Striders M35 48 40 887 of 1515 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 48 43 840 of 1515 
Charlotte Knowles Darlington Harriers F 48 45 872 of 1515 
Chris Statham East Pennine Orienteering Club M35 48 50 856 of 1515 
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers M40 48 52 881 of 1515 
Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 48 54 877 of 1515 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 48 54 894 of 1515 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 48 56 892 of 1515 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 48 59 888 of 1515 
Andrew Russell Unattached M45 48 59 899 of 1515 
Helen Reagan Sale Harriers F45 49 00 859 of 1515 
Annette Kelly Unattached F35 49 00 865 of 1515 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 49 00 893 of 1515 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 49 04 871 of 1515 
Andy Hudson Unattached M50 49 07 858 of 1515 
Laura MacK Esk Valley Fell Club F40 49 08 896 of 1515 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 49 11 897 of 1515 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F50 49 12 878 of 1515 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F35 49 15 886 of 1515 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35 49 21 906 of 1515 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M45 49 27 866 of 1515 
Lisa Armstrong Unattached F40 49 27 915 of 1515 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 49 37 898 of 1515 
Alexander Bray Holmfirth Harriers M 49 37 913 of 1515 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 49 39 889 of 1515 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 49 43 900 of 1515 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F50 49 46 919 of 1515 
Bridget Stewart Quakers Running Club F45 49 52 912 of 1515 
John Brettell North Shields Poly AC M60 49 59 903 of 1515 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 50 05 916 of 1515 
Lee Beetham Unattached M35 50 11 907 of 1515 
Laura Pentland Unattached F 50 11 926 of 1515 
Ian Spencer Elvet Striders M50 50 13 917 of 1515 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55 50 15 929 of 1515 
Ian Gibson Tynedale Harriers M55 50 16 928 of 1515 
Chris Aldred Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 50 24 938 of 1515 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M 50 27 943 of 1515 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40 50 32 930 of 1515 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M40 50 32 941 of 1515 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 50 39 933 of 1515 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40 50 42 935 of 1515 
Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 50 42 942 of 1515 
Andrew Lamplough Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 50 44 927 of 1515 
Paul Dennison Wetherby Runners M50 50 44 932 of 1515 
Nicola Gloyne Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 50 44 944 of 1515 
John Hopps Blackhill Bounders Running Club M60 50 44 945 of 1515 
Jocelyn Wilkinson Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club F35 50 45 937 of 1515 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M60 50 47 931 of 1515 
Stephen McAllister Quakers Running Club M45 50 48 934 of 1515 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45 50 54 977 of 1515 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F40 50 55 947 of 1515 
Sally Wheelhouse Askern & District Running Club F45 51 06 948 of 1515 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60 51 09 981 of 1515 
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders F40 51 16 939 of 1515 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 51 16 957 of 1515 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 51 30 951 of 1515 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M50 51 33 964 of 1515 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 51 37 949 of 1515 
Lisa Perry Saltwell Harriers F40 51 38 982 of 1515 
Duncan Fothergill Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 51 44 960 of 1515 
Alexandra Battersby Unattached F 51 52 974 of 1515 
Steve Conroy Unattached M35 51 52 979 of 1515 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 51 55 950 of 1515 
Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers M50 52 03 954 of 1515 
Ian Puckrin York Triathlon Club  M40 52 03 958 of 1515 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F35 52 04 965 of 1515 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 52 06 975 of 1515 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F35 52 13 993 of 1515 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M50 52 14 991 of 1515 
Jan Nesbitt Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 52 19 970 of 1515 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 52 20 999 of 1515 
Andrew Green Evenwood Road Runners M40 52 21 972 of 1515 
Melissa Huntsman Pickering Running Club F40 52 23 987 of 1515 
Richard Summerfield Barton & District AC M60 52 38 992 of 1515 
Jackie Russell Unattached F40 52 38 1006 of 1515 
Amanda Heap Unattached F35 52 40 1010 of 1515 
Andrew Gibson Unattached M35 52 46 1014 of 1515 
Sara Morrow City of Hull AC F40 52 52 990 of 1515 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 52 52 994 of 1515 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 52 58 1007 of 1515 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 53 09 1022 of 1515 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F50 53 10 1008 of 1515 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 53 13 986 of 1515 
Michael McKenna Blyth Running Club M 53 21 1000 of 1515 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F50 53 21 1012 of 1515 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 53 21 1018 of 1515 
Lucy Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F 53 32 1027 of 1515 
Alasdair MacSporran Long Eaton Running Club M40 53 38 1019 of 1515 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 53 42 1015 of 1515 
Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC M50 53 50 1017 of 1515 
Paula Warrington Unattached F45 53 54 1052 of 1515 
Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC M45 54 07 1024 of 1515 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50 54 18 1047 of 1515 
Amy Sarkies Rugby Triathlon club F35 54 20 1038 of 1515 
Jeff Emmerson Elswick Harriers M60 54 21 1032 of 1515 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M 54 27 1049 of 1515 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40 54 28 1054 of 1515 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 54 46 1046 of 1515 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F45 54 54 1063 of 1515 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 54 59 1059 of 1515 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 55 00 1066 of 1515 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 55 03 1056 of 1515 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 55 06 1051 of 1515 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 55 21 1067 of 1515 
Lisa Young Gateshead Harriers F40 55 27 1074 of 1515 
Fiona Oakes Beverley Athletic Club F40 55 33 1070 of 1515 
Emma Watson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F35 55 35 1065 of 1515 
Scot Hill Springburn Harriers M45 55 38 1071 of 1515 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 55 40 1079 of 1515 
Mike Kennedy Unattached M35 55 51 1075 of 1515 
Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers F45 56 04 1081 of 1515 
Yvonne Smith Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 56 06 1080 of 1515 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 56 08 1097 of 1515 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45 56 12 1093 of 1515 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F50 56 28 1102 of 1515 
Paul Applton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 56 30 1098 of 1515 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 56 30 1100 of 1515 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 56 35 1089 of 1515 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F40 56 36 1103 of 1515 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45 56 38 1090 of 1515 
Emma Giles Tyne Bridge Harriers F 56 41 1094 of 1515 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 56 41 1096 of 1515 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40 56 55 1111 of 1515 
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 56 59 1117 of 1515 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50 57 00 1107 of 1515 
Andy Fosyth Askern & District Running Club M55 57 00 1108 of 1515 
Ian Scott Evenwood Road Runners M35 57 06 1116 of 1515 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F 57 10 1128 of 1515 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M35 57 10 1129 of 1515 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 57 10 1130 of 1515 
Stuart MacK Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 57 12 1119 of 1515 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F 57 16 1133 of 1515 
Elizabeth Draper West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 57 17 1114 of 1515 
Emma Rochard Unattached F45 57 24 1125 of 1515 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F35 57 30 1127 of 1515 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 57 39 1122 of 1515 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M40 57 40 1134 of 1515 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F55 57 40 1135 of 1515 
Alison Slowther Jarrow & Hebb F35 57 40 1137 of 1515 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F40 57 40 1138 of 1515 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 57 45 1126 of 1515 
Yvonne Skelton Harrogate Harriers F60 57 56 1143 of 1515 
Natalie Davys Dulwich F35 57 56 1152 of 1515 
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 58 08 1141 of 1515 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 58 10 1136 of 1515 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 58 15 1124 of 1515 
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M65 58 25 1154 of 1515 
Pamela George York Triathlon Club  F50 58 30 1163 of 1515 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 58 32 1161 of 1515 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 58 38 1153 of 1515 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50 58 46 1158 of 1515 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50 58 46 1159 of 1515 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 59 20 1169 of 1515 
Gary Butterfield Unattached M45 59 31 1172 of 1515 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60 59 36 1164 of 1515 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F50 59 36 1165 of 1515 
Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers M35 59 45 1184 of 1515 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60 59 46 1173 of 1515 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65 59 47 1189 of 1515 
Laura Moody Ripon Runners F 59 59 1179 of 1515 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F45 00 01 1183 of 1515 
Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F55 00 01 1191 of 1515 
Laura Bennett York Acorn Running Club F 00 04 1192 of 1515 
Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 00 10 1174 of 1515 
Joanne Foster Evenwood Road Runners F40 00 19 1186 of 1515 
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends F40 00 21 1190 of 1515 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 00 23 1185 of 1515 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 00 24 1201 of 1515 
Julia Coleby Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 00 28 1198 of 1515 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 00 31 1199 of 1515 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F50 00 34 1193 of 1515 
Lindsey Lobley Unattached F35 00 38 1196 of 1515 
Anita Savage Unattached F45 00 51 1195 of 1515 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F50 00 54 1204 of 1515 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F60 00 56 1187 of 1515 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35 01 43 1207 of 1515 
Maddie Zitman Team Manvers Triathlon F40 01 43 1210 of 1515 
Joanne Mitchinson Unattached F40 01 44 1215 of 1515 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40 01 57 1202 of 1515 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F35 02 08 1211 of 1515 
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 02 13 1217 of 1515 
Brian Ford Crook and District Athletic Club M45 02 14 1218 of 1515 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 02 26 1206 of 1515 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M65 02 26 1208 of 1515 
Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers F60 02 31 1224 of 1515 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 02 50 1219 of 1515 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 02 51 1216 of 1515 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 02 51 1229 of 1515 
Fiona Holloway Durham City Harriers F40 03 02 1220 of 1515 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 03 05 1222 of 1515 
Barbara Hudson Team Manvers Triathlon F40 03 09 1234 of 1515 
Catherine Smith Elvet Striders F40 03 13 1223 of 1515 
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M50 03 26 1239 of 1515 
Susan Hill North Shields Poly AC F45 03 35 1231 of 1515 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 03 50 1242 of 1515 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F55 04 04 1227 of 1515 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 04 06 1238 of 1515 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 04 09 1233 of 1515 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 04 09 1241 of 1515 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 04 14 1245 of 1515 
Melanie Standbrook Skegness & District Running Club  F35 04 21 1246 of 1515 
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M50 04 29 1247 of 1515 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F45 04 45 1249 of 1515 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F35 04 53 1252 of 1515 
Linda Tinkler Darlington Harriers F35 04 58 1244 of 1515 
Mike Parker Elvet Striders M40 05 09 1260 of 1515 
Matt Jackson Quakers Running Club M45 05 11 1257 of 1515 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60 05 12 1251 of 1515 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 05 41 1267 of 1515 
Rachel Cammiss Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club F35 05 43 1270 of 1515 
Lucy Herkes Elvet Striders F 05 45 1271 of 1515 
Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers F40 05 47 1269 of 1515 
Robin Linton Elvet Striders M 05 51 1273 of 1515 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 06 04 1266 of 1515 
Valerie Anslow Wellingborough & District AC F55 06 12 1268 of 1515 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 06 18 1272 of 1515 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 06 21 1283 of 1515 
Russ Kelly Redcar Running Club M40 06 40 1274 of 1515 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F45 06 41 1279 of 1515 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 06 43 1278 of 1515 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 06 50 1281 of 1515 
Jayne Freeman Elvet Striders F45 06 59 1277 of 1515 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M50 07 35 1286 of 1515 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 07 36 1285 of 1515 
Sarah Beech Fetcheveryone Running Club F 07 37 1288 of 1515 
Wendy Noble Quakers Running Club F45 07 42 1290 of 1515 
Shaun Moore Unattached M 08 27 1294 of 1515 
Jackie Moore Unattached F50 08 27 1295 of 1515 
Jess Bradley Kings Heath Running Club F 08 44 1301 of 1515 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 09 00 1304 of 1515 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 09 05 1307 of 1515 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 09 15 1303 of 1515 
Stephen Daglish Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 09 19 1310 of 1515 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 24 1309 of 1515 
John Davis North Shields Poly AC M50 09 45 1315 of 1515 
Jill Young Elvet Striders F 09 53 1314 of 1515 
Matt Newcombe Unattached M40 10 01 1320 of 1515 
Annette Chrisp Quakers Running Club F35 10 06 1321 of 1515 
Rebecca Devine Elvet Striders F 10 12 1311 of 1515 
Holly Pike Kings Heath Running Club F 10 23 1323 of 1515 
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 10 25 1324 of 1515 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35 10 37 1326 of 1515 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 10 46 1322 of 1515 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 11 02 1329 of 1515 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F 11 02 1331 of 1515 
Paula Roberts Darlington Harriers F 11 21 1337 of 1515 
Natale Hale Knaresborough Striders F 11 22 1327 of 1515 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 11 25 1344 of 1515 
Debbie McFarland Elvet Striders F 11 26 1338 of 1515 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F35 11 38 1335 of 1515 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F35 11 41 1336 of 1515 
Samantha Dixon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 11 41 1345 of 1515 
Marie-therese Brady Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club F45 11 58 1342 of 1515 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 04 1343 of 1515 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 12 05 1346 of 1515 
Mike Swainson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 12 29 1333 of 1515 
Simone Price Evenwood Road Runners F 12 36 1355 of 1515 
Sara James Unattached F35 12 49 1349 of 1515 
Jules Stead Pudsey Pacers F50 12 54 1351 of 1515 
Karen Nelson Pudsey Pacers F50 12 54 1352 of 1515 
Karen Hooper Elvet Striders F40 13 28 1359 of 1515 
Paul Meehan Unattached M45 13 30 1360 of 1515 
Samantha Robertson Saltwell Harriers F40 13 37 1364 of 1515 
Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers M45 13 37 1365 of 1515 
Kelly Collier Elvet Striders F 13 50 1363 of 1515 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 13 58 1367 of 1515 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F40 14 21 1371 of 1515 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 14 21 1375 of 1515 
Tricia Collins Blackhill Bounders Running Club F60 14 37 1376 of 1515 
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club  M50 14 47 1362 of 1515 
Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers F 14 49 1381 of 1515 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 14 55 1372 of 1515 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 15 08 1374 of 1515 
Lindsay Armitage Tadcaster Harriers F 15 18 1373 of 1515 
Ashley Horn Unattached M40 15 34 1380 of 1515 
Joanne Conroy Unattached F35 15 44 1385 of 1515 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F 15 47 1391 of 1515 
Tracey Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC F 15 52 1392 of 1515 
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 16 13 1393 of 1515 
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 16 15 1395 of 1515 
Stephen Thomas City of Hull AC M55 16 26 1397 of 1515 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 16 47 1399 of 1515 
Eleanor Rylatt City of Hull AC F 16 54 1400 of 1515 
Paul Stephenson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 16 59 1404 of 1515 
Jayne Gamble Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 17 04 1405 of 1515 
Pauline Johnson Cleveland Triathlon Club F55 17 08 1402 of 1515 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 17 15 1401 of 1515 
Kierston Knott Holmfirth Harriers F35 17 19 1408 of 1515 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 17 37 1407 of 1515 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 17 40 1406 of 1515 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F50 17 41 1403 of 1515 
Victoria Aitken Evenwood Road Runners F40 17 52 1411 of 1515 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 17 55 1410 of 1515 
Natalie Crowther Darlington Triathlon Club F45 18 59 1415 of 1515 
Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 19 05 1416 of 1515 
Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 19 06 1417 of 1515 
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 19 16 1418 of 1515 
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners M40 20 13 1427 of 1515 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 20 16 1421 of 1515 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 20 18 1423 of 1515 
Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club  F40 20 21 1426 of 1515 
Kelly Phillipson Unattached F40 20 48 1422 of 1515 
Margaret Eccles Unattached F40 20 48 1424 of 1515 
Morag Kerry Unattached F45 20 49 1425 of 1515 
Michelle Scruby Quakers Running Club F 21 19 1430 of 1515 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F35 21 29 1432 of 1515 
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F 21 29 1433 of 1515 
Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers M 21 49 1435 of 1515 
Alyson McShane Datchet Dashers F45 21 54 1437 of 1515 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M45 22 00 1436 of 1515 
Mark Poultney Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 22 12 1434 of 1515 
Laura Young Unattached F35 22 14 1439 of 1515 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F50 23 26 1441 of 1515 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 24 09 1443 of 1515 
Gemma Harmon Blyth Running Club F 24 24 1449 of 1515 
Simon Farley-Smith Quakers Running Club M40 26 10 1445 of 1515 
Rachelle Brown St Theresas F45 26 14 1455 of 1515 
Nicola Morrow Sunderland Strollers F 26 41 1460 of 1515 
Kerry Barnett Elvet Striders F40 27 30 1466 of 1515 
Margaret Thompson Elvet Striders F65 27 34 1462 of 1515 
Vicky Webster Unattached F45 28 34 1467 of 1515 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45 28 49 1468 of 1515 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 29 01 1469 of 1515 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 29 18 1470 of 1515 
Alison Harris Unattached F 29 52 1474 of 1515 
Elaine O'Mara Unattached F 30 11 1472 of 1515 
Melissa Shaw Unattached F 30 13 1476 of 1515 
Sarah Handy Unattached F40 30 14 1475 of 1515 
Neil Jennings Elvet Striders M50 30 31 1478 of 1515 
Sharon Carr Quakers Running Club F40 31 38 1480 of 1515 
Lisa Hall Elvet Striders F 31 46 1483 of 1515 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 31 47 1482 of 1515 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45 32 05 1485 of 1515 
Christian Selvaratnam Unattached M45 32 35 1479 of 1515 
Daniel French Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club M 33 00 1486 of 1515 
Elizabeth Kilner Team Manvers Triathlon F45 33 23 1488 of 1515 
Claire Stevens Unattached F40 33 26 1489 of 1515 
Heather Westron Unattached F35 34 00 1492 of 1515 
Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC F45 34 14 1490 of 1515 
Sarah Horrigan-Fullard Nottingham University Athletics Club F40 35 02 1493 of 1515 
Debbie Golding Nottingham University Athletics Club F35 35 02 1494 of 1515 
Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers F40 36 34 1496 of 1515 
Jo Pye Unattached F35 38 31 1498 of 1515 
Emma Flynn Shildon R & AC F35 38 45 1499 of 1515 
Natalie Green Shildon R & AC F40 41 23 1500 of 1515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3392&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020