View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3039368
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 20th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 29 1 of 158 230 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  36 54 2 of 158 233 10 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  37 22 3 of 158 236 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 02 4 of 158 240 12 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  38 06 5 of 158 240 25 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 13 6 of 158 241 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M40  38 26 7 of 158 242 
Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers M  38 28 8 of 158 243 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 12 9 of 158 247 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 26 10 of 158 249 20 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  39 52 11 of 158 251 19 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  39 58 12 of 158 252 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  40 20 13 of 158 254 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  40 34 14 of 158 255 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  40 42 15 of 158 257 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  40 54 16 of 158 258 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M60  41 00 17 of 158 259 
Andrew Defeu Denby Dale Travellers M40  41 11 18 of 158 260 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  41 21 19 of 158 261 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 27 20 of 158 261 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  41 29 21 of 158 262 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  41 32 22 of 158 262 
Gary Dean West Cheshire Athletic Club M45  41 43 23 of 158 263 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M45  41 51 24 of 158 264 14 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 56 25 of 158 264 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M45  42 08 26 of 158 266 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M  43 00 28 of 158 271 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 07 29 of 158 272 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 30 30 of 158 274 12 
Mark Littlewood Holmfirth Harriers M35  43 37 31 of 158 275 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  43 39 32 of 158 275 12 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45  43 42 33 of 158 276 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  43 53 34 of 158 277 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M45  44 00 35 of 158 278 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 04 36 of 158 278 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  44 08 37 of 158 278 11 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  44 17 38 of 158 279 20 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  44 24 39 of 158 280 15 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50  44 32 40 of 158 281 
Thomas Allen Wakefield Harriers M  44 44 41 of 158 282 25 
Martin Brown Stadium Runners M40  44 54 42 of 158 283 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M  44 59 43 of 158 284 
Stephen Beardsall Holmfirth Harriers M60  45 02 44 of 158 284 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  45 11 45 of 158 284 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  45 19 46 of 158 286 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  45 24 47 of 158 286 
Tom Fearon Wakefield Harriers M  45 27 48 of 158 287 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F35  45 58 50 of 158 290 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  46 01 51 of 158 290 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 12 53 of 158 291 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  46 23 54 of 158 293 11 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  46 24 55 of 158 293 
Steve Peacock Danum Harriers  M50  46 25 56 of 158 293 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40  46 47 57 of 158 295 10 
Paul Fearon Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 56 58 of 158 296 
Patrick Heptenstall Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 58 59 of 158 296 
Chris Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M40  47 00 60 of 158 296 16 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 17 62 of 158 298 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  47 17 77 of 158 298 
David Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  47 27 64 of 158 299 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  47 38 67 of 158 300 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  47 48 68 of 158 302 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F40  47 49 69 of 158 302 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  47 50 70 of 158 302 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  48 29 72 of 158 306 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 47 73 of 158 308 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 52 74 of 158 308 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M65  49 02 75 of 158 309 
Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M50  49 22 78 of 158 311 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45  49 31 80 of 158 312 19 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  49 41 81 of 158 313 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M60  49 48 82 of 158 314 
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers M45  50 04 83 of 158 316 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 07 84 of 158 316 24 
Vishal Ramdhani Denby Dale Travellers M35  50 13 85 of 158 317 
Peter Kidd Wakefield Triathlon M55  50 29 86 of 158 318 11 
Graham Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M55  50 32 87 of 158 319 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M35  50 46 89 of 158 320 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  50 48 90 of 158 320 
Ben Lovett South London Harriers M35  50 49 91 of 158 321 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  50 53 92 of 158 321 23 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60  51 04 94 of 158 322 
Brendan Whyatt Unattached M45  51 07 95 of 158 322 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 10 96 of 158 323 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  51 15 97 of 158 323 
James Newby Wakefield Triathlon M55  51 20 98 of 158 324 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  51 40 99 of 158 326 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F45  51 48 100 of 158 327 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  51 55 102 of 158 327 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  51 58 103 of 158 328 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M55  52 16 104 of 158 330 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  52 24 105 of 158 331 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  52 29 106 of 158 331 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M65  52 53 108 of 158 334 18 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  52 55 109 of 158 334 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  53 00 111 of 158 334 
Emma Stead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  53 28 112 of 158 337 
Sarah Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners F45  53 52 113 of 158 340 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 57 114 of 158 340 25 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  54 05 116 of 158 341 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  54 06 117 of 158 341 18 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  54 20 119 of 158 343 
Simon Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M45  54 30 120 of 158 344 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  54 53 121 of 158 346 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 55 122 of 158 346 14 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  55 33 124 of 158 350 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  55 45 125 of 158 352 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  55 55 126 of 158 353 19 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M50  56 04 127 of 158 354 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40  56 15 128 of 158 355 25 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50  56 50 129 of 158 358 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F65  56 56 130 of 158 359 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  57 48 131 of 158 365 
Fiona Lillis Stadium Runners F50  57 52 132 of 158 365 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  58 00 133 of 158 366 
Shona Haydon Wakefield Harriers F  58 35 134 of 158 370 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40  59 03 135 of 158 372 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  59 12 136 of 158 373 
Susan Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners F55 00 00 138 of 158 378 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60 00 37 140 of 158 382 
Andrew Pollock Denby Dale Travellers M70 00 45 141 of 158 383 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F65 01 11 142 of 158 386 25 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 30 143 of 158 394 10 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 02 31 144 of 158 394 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40 02 37 145 of 158 395 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40 02 47 146 of 158 396 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 03 34 147 of 158 401 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 03 46 148 of 158 402 15 
Lynne Pollock Denby Dale Travellers F65 06 21 149 of 158 419 
Heather Clarke Kingstone Runners F40 06 49 150 of 158 421 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 55 151 of 158 422 
Tracey Challerton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 56 152 of 158 422 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F50 08 57 153 of 158 435 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 09 03 154 of 158 436 
Michael Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners M70 09 12 155 of 158 436 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 10 38 158 of 158 446 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3317&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020