View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314195
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  17 23 1 of 230 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 25 2 of 230 229 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 32 3 of 230 244 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  18 37 4 of 230 245 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  18 42 5 of 230 246 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 02 6 of 230 251 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  19 17 7 of 230 254 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 23 8 of 230 255 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  19 32 9 of 230 257 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 38 10 of 230 259 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  19 49 11 of 230 260 
James Gorstige Unattached M  19 50 12 of 230 261 
Edmund Allinson Unattached M  19 53 13 of 230 261 
Paul Dumont Unattached M40  20 11 15 of 230 265 
Paul Sawyer Unattached M  20 40 16 of 230 272 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 51 17 of 230 275 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  20 56 18 of 230 276 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  21 10 19 of 230 279 
Farhad Hamad Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 16 20 of 230 280 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 18 21 of 230 280 
Tom Anstiss Unattached M  21 18 22 of 230 280 
John Harrison-Church The Stragglers M50  21 19 23 of 230 280 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45  21 22 24 of 230 281 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  21 25 25 of 230 282 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 30 26 of 230 283 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 31 27 of 230 283 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 38 28 of 230 285 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 41 29 of 230 286 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 42 30 of 230 286 
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M40  21 44 31 of 230 286 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  21 44 32 of 230 286 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 53 37 of 230 288 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  21 57 38 of 230 289 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  21 57 39 of 230 289 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 00 42 of 230 290 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  22 02 44 of 230 290 12 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  22 08 48 of 230 291 
Liam Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  22 09 49 of 230 292 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  22 28 53 of 230 296 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 29 54 of 230 296 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  22 30 55 of 230 296 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  22 32 56 of 230 297 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 33 57 of 230 297 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  22 36 59 of 230 298 
Ben Hardill Hursley Running Club M35  22 38 60 of 230 298 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  22 50 64 of 230 301 
Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 55 65 of 230 301 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  22 57 66 of 230 302 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 00 67 of 230 303 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 03 68 of 230 304 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 17 70 of 230 307 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 26 72 of 230 309 
Hilary Tucker Abbey Runners F55  23 27 73 of 230 309 10 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40  23 28 74 of 230 309 16 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 30 76 of 230 309 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 45 79 of 230 313 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  23 46 80 of 230 313 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 49 82 of 230 314 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M  23 50 83 of 230 314 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 55 84 of 230 315 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 58 85 of 230 316 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M45  24 17 89 of 230 320 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 28 90 of 230 322 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  24 39 92 of 230 325 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  25 14 95 of 230 332 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 30 99 of 230 336 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 31 101 of 230 336 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 33 103 of 230 336 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 34 104 of 230 337 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 38 106 of 230 338 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  25 41 107 of 230 338 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  25 44 108 of 230 339 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 52 111 of 230 341 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  26 08 117 of 230 344 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 12 121 of 230 345 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 23 124 of 230 347 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 28 126 of 230 349 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 31 128 of 230 349 
Sarah Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  26 40 130 of 230 351 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M40  26 52 132 of 230 354 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  27 09 137 of 230 358 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 12 138 of 230 358 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  27 13 140 of 230 358 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  27 14 141 of 230 359 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 15 142 of 230 359 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  27 36 147 of 230 363 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  27 46 148 of 230 366 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  28 23 152 of 230 374 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 00 155 of 230 382 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  29 00 156 of 230 382 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  29 30 160 of 230 388 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F  29 30 161 of 230 388 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 36 165 of 230 390 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  29 38 166 of 230 390 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  29 45 167 of 230 391 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  29 48 168 of 230 392 15 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60  30 04 169 of 230 396 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M60  30 21 171 of 230 400 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 33 172 of 230 402 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 58 179 of 230 408 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  31 11 180 of 230 411 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  31 18 181 of 230 412 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  31 44 185 of 230 418 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  31 53 186 of 230 420 
Hannah Wilson St Theresas F  31 55 187 of 230 420 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F50  32 00 189 of 230 421 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  32 43 193 of 230 430 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  33 07 194 of 230 436 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  33 08 195 of 230 436 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35  33 21 196 of 230 439 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  34 04 206 of 230 449 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M60  36 08 208 of 230 476 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  36 44 212 of 230 484 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F40  36 45 213 of 230 484 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 34 218 of 230 508 
Hannah Simpson Abbey Runners F  38 35 220 of 230 508 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  40 54 223 of 230 539 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 55 224 of 230 539 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 56 225 of 230 539 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  45 03 226 of 230 593 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  46 40 228 of 230 615 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3312&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020