Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 44 1 of 122 221 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 29 2 of 122 230 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 41 3 of 122 232 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  21 05 5 of 122 237 
Ian Villiers Unattached M40  22 00 6 of 122 247 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  22 08 7 of 122 248 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  22 16 8 of 122 250 
Connor Winham Unattached M  22 20 9 of 122 250 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  22 22 10 of 122 251 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 30 11 of 122 252 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  22 43 12 of 122 255 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M45  23 07 13 of 122 260 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 14 14 of 122 260 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 33 15 of 122 264 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  23 36 16 of 122 265 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 37 17 of 122 265 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  23 39 18 of 122 265 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  24 03 19 of 122 270 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M50  24 34 20 of 122 276 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  24 35 21 of 122 276 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  24 36 22 of 122 276 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  24 38 23 of 122 276 
Stephen Fowler Unattached M40  24 57 24 of 122 280 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 58 25 of 122 280 
Diane Chapman Unattached F35  25 01 26 of 122 280 
Andrew Jackson Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 51 34 of 122 302 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 21 36 of 122 307 
Richard Darley Garden City Runners M45  27 27 37 of 122 308 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  27 49 38 of 122 312 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 28 47 of 122 319 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 33 48 of 122 321 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 45 49 of 122 323 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 17 57 of 122 340 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 47 61 of 122 346 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 58 63 of 122 348 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  32 02 68 of 122 359 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  32 26 70 of 122 364 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F  36 14 90 of 122 407 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35  36 20 92 of 122 408 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 25 93 of 122 409 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  37 43 99 of 122 424 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 27 104 of 122 443 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  39 38 105 of 122 445 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F40  47 47 113 of 122 537 
Nina Markillie March Athletic Club F35  49 05 114 of 122 551 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  50 31 117 of 122 567 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 00 47 122 of 122 682 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3304&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021