View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314237
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 19th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 26 1 of 252 228 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  17 44 2 of 252 232 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 20 3 of 252 239 
Oliver Leonard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 24 4 of 252 241 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 32 5 of 252 242 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 32 6 of 252 242 
Robin Lovelace Unattached M  18 41 7 of 252 244 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 42 8 of 252 245 
Elliot Parker Unattached M  18 43 9 of 252 244 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  18 47 10 of 252 246 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 50 11 of 252 246 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  19 00 12 of 252 248 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 05 13 of 252 250 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M  19 06 14 of 252 249 
Paul Mason Great Western Runners M  19 15 15 of 252 252 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 17 16 of 252 252 
Thomas Clowes Unattached M  19 18 17 of 252 252 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 21 18 of 252 253 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 24 19 of 252 254 
Jack Hipkiss Unattached M  19 28 20 of 252 254 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 30 21 of 252 255 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M  19 32 22 of 252 256 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 38 23 of 252 257 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 48 24 of 252 259 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 50 25 of 252 260 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 56 26 of 252 261 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 17 28 of 252 265 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 26 30 of 252 267 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 33 31 of 252 269 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 54 34 of 252 273 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 02 35 of 252 275 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  21 14 38 of 252 278 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 17 39 of 252 278 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 35 42 of 252 282 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 41 45 of 252 284 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 42 46 of 252 284 
Ben Bhogal Harrogate Harriers M  21 44 47 of 252 284 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  21 45 49 of 252 285 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  21 47 51 of 252 285 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 49 53 of 252 285 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 51 54 of 252 286 
Stephen Diamond Valley Striders M  22 11 57 of 252 290 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  22 12 58 of 252 290 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  22 31 63 of 252 295 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  22 33 64 of 252 295 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 43 67 of 252 297 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  22 56 70 of 252 300 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 16 74 of 252 304 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 22 77 of 252 306 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  23 27 78 of 252 307 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  23 35 80 of 252 309 
Liam Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  23 40 82 of 252 310 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 00 87 of 252 314 12 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  24 31 92 of 252 321 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  24 40 96 of 252 322 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 40 97 of 252 323 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 46 100 of 252 324 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  24 47 101 of 252 324 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40  24 49 103 of 252 325 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 50 104 of 252 325 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 53 105 of 252 326 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 05 107 of 252 328 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  25 25 115 of 252 333 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 32 118 of 252 334 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 39 122 of 252 336 
Tim Whitcombe Fell Runners Association M55  25 41 123 of 252 336 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  25 49 125 of 252 338 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  26 01 129 of 252 340 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 09 131 of 252 342 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 10 132 of 252 342 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 27 135 of 252 346 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 42 138 of 252 349 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 46 140 of 252 350 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  27 18 147 of 252 357 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  27 23 149 of 252 358 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  27 29 150 of 252 360 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  27 30 151 of 252 360 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  27 37 155 of 252 361 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  27 51 156 of 252 364 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 04 157 of 252 367 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 05 158 of 252 367 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  28 06 159 of 252 368 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  28 26 164 of 252 372 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 29 166 of 252 373 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 30 167 of 252 373 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  28 43 169 of 252 376 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 45 171 of 252 376 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 56 173 of 252 379 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 29 179 of 252 386 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 44 181 of 252 389 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 48 182 of 252 390 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  29 50 183 of 252 390 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 54 184 of 252 391 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35  30 11 189 of 252 395 
Claire Longman Truro Running Club F35  30 13 190 of 252 395 
Ruth Hetherington Border Harriers Athletics Club F40  30 13 191 of 252 395 
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F60  30 30 194 of 252 399 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  31 22 200 of 252 410 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F  31 31 203 of 252 412 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  31 47 204 of 252 416 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35  31 53 206 of 252 417 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M45  32 03 214 of 252 419 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  32 48 220 of 252 429 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  32 56 221 of 252 431 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 57 222 of 252 431 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 27 229 of 252 451 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  35 36 234 of 252 466 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  35 39 235 of 252 466 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  35 54 238 of 252 470 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 54 245 of 252 496 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 39 248 of 252 506 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 54 251 of 252 522 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3290&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020