View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301175
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 12th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Unattached M  17 01 1 of 240 222 
Philip Sewell Unattached M  17 08 2 of 240 224 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 14 3 of 240 225 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  17 35 4 of 240 230 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 48 5 of 240 233 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  17 59 6 of 240 235 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  18 15 7 of 240 239 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  18 20 8 of 240 240 
Rob Grant Unattached M40  18 49 9 of 240 246 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 56 10 of 240 248 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  19 03 11 of 240 249 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  19 07 12 of 240 250 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 09 13 of 240 250 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  19 16 14 of 240 252 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 28 15 of 240 255 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 31 16 of 240 256 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 35 17 of 240 257 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 36 18 of 240 257 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 41 19 of 240 258 
Thomas Clowes Unattached M  19 47 20 of 240 259 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 49 21 of 240 260 
James Bye Unattached M  19 51 22 of 240 260 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  19 52 23 of 240 260 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M  19 52 24 of 240 260 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 04 25 of 240 263 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  20 11 27 of 240 264 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 14 28 of 240 265 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  20 17 29 of 240 266 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 22 32 of 240 267 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 23 34 of 240 267 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  20 24 35 of 240 267 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 30 36 of 240 269 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 50 42 of 240 273 
Frederica Moore Wetherby Runners F  20 52 43 of 240 273 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 55 44 of 240 274 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 03 45 of 240 276 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 10 47 of 240 277 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 11 48 of 240 277 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 20 50 of 240 279 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  21 32 52 of 240 282 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  21 39 53 of 240 284 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 44 55 of 240 285 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 01 60 of 240 288 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 22 65 of 240 293 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 33 69 of 240 295 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  22 36 70 of 240 296 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 42 72 of 240 297 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 54 76 of 240 300 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40  22 57 77 of 240 301 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  23 00 78 of 240 301 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  23 07 80 of 240 303 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 07 81 of 240 303 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 12 82 of 240 304 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  23 21 86 of 240 306 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  23 40 92 of 240 310 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 54 99 of 240 313 
Mia Moore Wetherby Runners F  24 06 103 of 240 316 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  24 24 109 of 240 320 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  25 01 116 of 240 328 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 17 117 of 240 331 
David Morley St Theresas M55  25 28 119 of 240 334 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 38 120 of 240 336 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  25 40 122 of 240 336 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 41 123 of 240 336 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 04 126 of 240 341 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 21 128 of 240 345 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 24 130 of 240 346 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  26 39 131 of 240 349 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  26 39 132 of 240 349 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 43 134 of 240 350 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 03 141 of 240 354 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  27 07 143 of 240 355 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 11 144 of 240 356 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  27 33 147 of 240 361 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  27 36 149 of 240 362 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  27 37 150 of 240 362 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  27 53 153 of 240 365 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 05 155 of 240 368 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M35  28 12 156 of 240 369 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 17 157 of 240 370 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  28 44 163 of 240 376 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  28 51 165 of 240 378 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  29 15 170 of 240 383 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  29 15 171 of 240 383 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  29 16 172 of 240 383 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 16 173 of 240 383 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 18 174 of 240 384 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35  29 19 175 of 240 384 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 21 176 of 240 384 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  29 32 177 of 240 387 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  29 38 178 of 240 388 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 49 179 of 240 391 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  30 17 183 of 240 397 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  30 23 185 of 240 398 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  30 37 189 of 240 401 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  30 43 191 of 240 402 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  31 19 201 of 240 410 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 30 203 of 240 413 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 17 211 of 240 423 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  32 18 212 of 240 423 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  32 28 215 of 240 425 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  32 33 216 of 240 426 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 39 220 of 240 441 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  34 53 223 of 240 457 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 08 233 of 240 500 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 08 234 of 240 500 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 19 235 of 240 502 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  38 33 236 of 240 505 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  38 33 237 of 240 505 
Frances O'Donnell Pudsey Pacers F45  48 36 240 of 240 637 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3271&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020