Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 12th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Cooper Unattached M  17 23 1 of 107 202 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 06 2 of 107 223 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 09 3 of 107 234 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  20 49 4 of 107 242 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  21 22 6 of 107 249 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  22 02 7 of 107 256 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 03 8 of 107 257 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 48 9 of 107 265 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  22 55 10 of 107 267 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 12 11 of 107 270 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 18 12 of 107 271 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  23 29 13 of 107 274 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 32 14 of 107 274 
Richard Peel Unattached M35  23 33 15 of 107 274 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  23 44 16 of 107 276 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  23 48 17 of 107 277 
Andy Eakhurst Unattached M  24 20 18 of 107 283 
Michael Pickard Unattached M50  24 34 19 of 107 286 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  24 56 20 of 107 290 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  25 10 21 of 107 293 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  25 27 22 of 107 296 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  25 37 23 of 107 298 
Dan Dalton Unattached M45  25 42 24 of 107 299 
Mark Wright Unattached M45  25 49 25 of 107 300 
Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community M45  26 03 26 of 107 303 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  26 15 28 of 107 305 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M60  26 21 29 of 107 307 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 05 34 of 107 315 
Paul Woods Rothwell Harriers M50  27 08 35 of 107 316 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 12 37 of 107 317 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 28 38 of 107 320 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  28 09 40 of 107 327 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 13 41 of 107 329 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 16 43 of 107 329 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  28 18 44 of 107 329 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 35 47 of 107 333 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  29 31 53 of 107 343 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  29 32 54 of 107 344 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  29 49 58 of 107 347 
Joanne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community F45  31 06 63 of 107 362 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  31 20 71 of 107 365 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  31 38 74 of 107 369 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  33 27 80 of 107 389 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  33 28 82 of 107 389 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  35 23 92 of 107 412 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  35 52 93 of 107 417 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 54 95 of 107 429 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  40 49 99 of 107 476 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  44 04 105 of 107 513 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  44 33 106 of 107 519 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3269&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021