View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322830
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 28th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers M  16 29 1 of 329 222 
Ryan Moore Vale Royal Athletic Club M  16 46 2 of 329 226 
Philip Sewell Unattached M  16 52 3 of 329 227 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  17 10 4 of 329 231 14 
Josh Sambrook Cambridge Triathlon Club M  17 12 5 of 329 231 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  17 19 6 of 329 233 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 21 7 of 329 233 
Alexander Booth Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 32 8 of 329 236 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  17 39 9 of 329 238 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  17 46 10 of 329 239 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  17 47 11 of 329 239 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  17 57 13 of 329 242 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 01 14 of 329 242 
Robbie Ingham Kendal Athletic Club M  18 04 15 of 329 243 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 19 16 of 329 247 
Jonathan Aldcroft Unattached M  18 21 17 of 329 246 
Thomas Feather Horsforth Harriers M35  18 22 18 of 329 247 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 24 19 of 329 247 
Richard Gaffey Unattached M40  18 30 20 of 329 248 
Peter Johnson Unattached M  18 30 21 of 329 248 
Ben Wright Unattached M  18 42 22 of 329 251 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 46 23 of 329 253 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 53 24 of 329 254 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  18 57 25 of 329 255 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  19 10 26 of 329 258 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M  19 19 27 of 329 260 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 20 28 of 329 260 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 26 29 of 329 262 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 28 31 of 329 262 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 35 32 of 329 264 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  19 48 37 of 329 266 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 54 40 of 329 268 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 55 41 of 329 268 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 14 42 of 329 272 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M45  20 15 43 of 329 273 18 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 29 44 of 329 276 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 52 48 of 329 281 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 09 52 of 329 285 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 11 53 of 329 285 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  21 15 54 of 329 286 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 16 55 of 329 286 
Zena Phillips Datchet Dashers F  21 28 58 of 329 289 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  21 34 61 of 329 290 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  21 39 62 of 329 291 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 49 68 of 329 294 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 53 70 of 329 295 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 04 75 of 329 297 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  22 14 78 of 329 299 
Alexandra Kilcoyne Abbey Runners F  22 15 79 of 329 299 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M55  22 17 80 of 329 300 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 20 82 of 329 301 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 23 85 of 329 301 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  22 23 86 of 329 301 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 43 96 of 329 306 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  22 44 97 of 329 306 
Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders M  22 45 98 of 329 306 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 08 107 of 329 311 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 12 109 of 329 312 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  23 20 112 of 329 314 
Nicola Shenton Hyde Park Harriers F  23 29 115 of 329 316 
Alice Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F  23 36 118 of 329 318 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  23 42 120 of 329 319 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  23 45 122 of 329 320 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 55 131 of 329 322 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 03 135 of 329 324 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  24 09 139 of 329 325 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 21 143 of 329 328 
Matthew Hambling Leeds City Athletic Club M  24 22 144 of 329 328 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 38 152 of 329 332 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  25 03 163 of 329 337 
Gilly Wight Otley Athletic Club F  25 10 165 of 329 339 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  25 19 169 of 329 341 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 30 170 of 329 343 
David Morley St Theresas M55  25 47 174 of 329 347 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  25 53 176 of 329 348 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  26 07 178 of 329 352 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45  26 07 179 of 329 352 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 27 183 of 329 356 
Sean O'Halloran Otley Athletic Club M35  26 43 190 of 329 360 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 50 193 of 329 361 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 54 194 of 329 362 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 57 195 of 329 363 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  27 05 200 of 329 365 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 07 202 of 329 365 
Sophie Convery Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 58 216 of 329 376 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 05 220 of 329 378 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 12 223 of 329 380 
Ella Fryer Leeds University F  28 15 226 of 329 380 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 28 228 of 329 383 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  28 39 229 of 329 385 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 51 233 of 329 388 23 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 59 238 of 329 390 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 14 242 of 329 393 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 22 244 of 329 395 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  29 26 247 of 329 396 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 29 248 of 329 397 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 52 253 of 329 402 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  29 55 254 of 329 402 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  29 56 255 of 329 402 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 59 257 of 329 404 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 22 263 of 329 409 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 30 268 of 329 411 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  31 11 275 of 329 420 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F  31 50 285 of 329 428 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  31 51 286 of 329 429 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 51 294 of 329 442 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 58 296 of 329 444 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 59 297 of 329 444 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 45 300 of 329 454 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 59 301 of 329 457 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  34 55 308 of 329 470 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  34 59 309 of 329 471 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  34 59 310 of 329 471 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  35 56 315 of 329 484 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  37 26 322 of 329 504 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 32 324 of 329 505 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  41 38 328 of 329 560 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3259&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020