View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018318
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 17 1 of 503 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 13 2 of 503 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 39 3 of 503 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 44 4 of 503 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 20 6 of 503 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 26 7 of 503 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 29 8 of 503 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 29 9 of 503 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 30 10 of 503 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 41 11 of 503 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50  18 55 12 of 503 
David Jowett Unattached M35  18 57 13 of 503 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 07 14 of 503 
Jake Denton Unattached M  19 16 15 of 503 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  19 19 16 of 503 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  19 22 17 of 503 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 29 18 of 503 
Daniel Kelly Unattached M35  19 35 19 of 503 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 39 20 of 503 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 47 22 of 503 
Sam Forrest Unattached M  19 50 23 of 503 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 51 24 of 503 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 55 25 of 503 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 55 26 of 503 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 58 27 of 503 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 03 28 of 503 
Cathal Gallagher Unattached M  20 07 29 of 503 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  20 12 30 of 503 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 17 31 of 503 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 18 32 of 503 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  20 22 34 of 503 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 24 35 of 503 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 31 39 of 503 
Denise Mountain Unattached F35  20 38 44 of 503 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 40 46 of 503 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 40 47 of 503 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 54 50 of 503 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 09 54 of 503 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 18 56 of 503 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  21 31 59 of 503 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  21 49 65 of 503 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 51 67 of 503 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M40  22 03 70 of 503 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 05 72 of 503 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 17 81 of 503 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  22 18 82 of 503 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 31 88 of 503 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 41 90 of 503 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 49 92 of 503 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 03 98 of 503 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  23 08 101 of 503 
Philip Dore Holmfirth Harriers M35  23 12 105 of 503 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 15 108 of 503 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  23 16 109 of 503 
Richard Mann Christian Runners UK M50  23 19 111 of 503 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 22 112 of 503 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  23 24 113 of 503 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 40 124 of 503 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 45 127 of 503 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 45 128 of 503 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 46 129 of 503 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  23 47 130 of 503 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 49 132 of 503 
Jason Ciesielski Rodillian Runners M40  23 55 137 of 503 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 00 140 of 503 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  24 01 141 of 503 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 11 148 of 503 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  24 14 151 of 503 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 18 155 of 503 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  24 24 158 of 503 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 37 164 of 503 
Stefan Watson Unattached M  24 40 166 of 503 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  24 50 168 of 503 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 58 173 of 503 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 00 175 of 503 
Stephen Jeffreys Kings Heath Running Club M55  25 09 181 of 503 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  25 21 186 of 503 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  25 23 187 of 503 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F50  25 27 190 of 503 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 38 194 of 503 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 46 197 of 503 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 50 203 of 503 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 52 204 of 503 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 54 205 of 503 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 00 207 of 503 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F  26 01 208 of 503 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 04 209 of 503 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  26 10 212 of 503 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  26 21 218 of 503 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 22 219 of 503 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F35  26 27 223 of 503 
Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners M65  26 46 229 of 503 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  26 55 233 of 503 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M45  27 16 247 of 503 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 22 251 of 503 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 29 256 of 503 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 29 257 of 503 
Lisa Armitage Acre Street Runners F45  27 34 265 of 503 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 50 276 of 503 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  28 18 281 of 503 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 21 282 of 503 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  28 30 289 of 503 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  28 30 290 of 503 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  28 36 292 of 503 
Amanda Wallis Redhill Road Runners F50  28 54 300 of 503 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 55 301 of 503 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 57 303 of 503 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 58 305 of 503 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 59 306 of 503 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  29 11 313 of 503 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 17 318 of 503 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 20 320 of 503 
Victoria Knight-Swallow Acre Street Runners F40  29 32 330 of 503 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  29 33 331 of 503 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  29 59 351 of 503 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 06 356 of 503 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  30 10 358 of 503 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  30 13 359 of 503 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  30 45 371 of 503 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  31 23 389 of 503 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  31 56 405 of 503 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  32 04 410 of 503 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  32 12 414 of 503 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  32 19 418 of 503 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  32 25 420 of 503 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  33 15 439 of 503 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  34 01 450 of 503 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F35  34 30 460 of 503 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 30 461 of 503 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  35 36 474 of 503 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  37 07 485 of 503 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3257&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020