View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1901223
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 21st Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Philip Sewell Unattached M  17 16 1 of 299 224 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  17 38 3 of 299 229 
Matthew Elkington Kenilworth Runners M  17 39 4 of 299 230 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  17 41 5 of 299 230 
Alexander Booth Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 47 6 of 299 231 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 58 7 of 299 233 
James Caldwell Barton & District AC M  18 40 8 of 299 243 
Karl Chatterton Unattached M  18 41 9 of 299 243 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 42 10 of 299 243 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  18 50 11 of 299 245 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 59 12 of 299 247 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  19 01 13 of 299 247 25 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  19 04 14 of 299 248 
Ben Wright Unattached M  19 08 15 of 299 249 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  19 10 16 of 299 249 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 11 17 of 299 250 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 13 18 of 299 250 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  19 20 19 of 299 252 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  19 25 20 of 299 253 
Jim Millar Unattached M  19 42 21 of 299 256 
Thomas Clowes Unattached M  19 46 22 of 299 257 
Mark Hopkins Unattached M35  19 54 23 of 299 258 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  19 55 24 of 299 259 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 06 25 of 299 262 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 09 26 of 299 262 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 23 29 of 299 265 
Mark Cox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 28 31 of 299 266 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 38 32 of 299 269 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M  20 39 33 of 299 269 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 00 35 of 299 273 12 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 02 37 of 299 274 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 25 43 of 299 279 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 27 44 of 299 279 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 28 45 of 299 279 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  21 29 46 of 299 280 
Claire Barrett-Mold Civil Service Sports Club F  21 35 49 of 299 281 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  21 53 52 of 299 285 14 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 01 57 of 299 287 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 03 59 of 299 287 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 17 64 of 299 290 
Jean McAdam Unattached F  22 20 65 of 299 290 
Mark Woodhead Valley Striders M50  22 23 66 of 299 291 
Heather Haggis Unattached F  22 25 68 of 299 291 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 38 73 of 299 295 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 42 75 of 299 295 
Cat Clair Clapham Chasers F35  22 48 76 of 299 297 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 00 79 of 299 299 
Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers M  23 01 80 of 299 300 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  23 08 83 of 299 301 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 36 97 of 299 307 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  23 50 103 of 299 310 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 02 107 of 299 313 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  24 04 108 of 299 313 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  24 07 109 of 299 314 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 13 111 of 299 315 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 26 114 of 299 318 
Anna Skinner Bristol & West Athletic Club F  24 51 121 of 299 323 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 52 122 of 299 324 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 01 124 of 299 326 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  25 16 127 of 299 329 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45  25 18 128 of 299 329 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 28 132 of 299 331 
James Forbes Valley Striders M  25 31 134 of 299 332 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 32 135 of 299 332 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M45  26 10 146 of 299 341 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 24 150 of 299 344 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 27 152 of 299 344 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  26 28 153 of 299 344 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  27 05 163 of 299 352 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 15 165 of 299 355 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 33 171 of 299 359 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  27 50 177 of 299 362 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  28 12 180 of 299 367 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  28 18 183 of 299 368 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 23 184 of 299 369 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 25 185 of 299 370 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 58 192 of 299 377 
Ruth Cooley Kirkstall Harriers F  28 59 193 of 299 377 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 59 194 of 299 377 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  29 01 198 of 299 378 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  29 03 199 of 299 378 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  29 05 200 of 299 378 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  29 05 201 of 299 378 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  29 06 202 of 299 379 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 09 203 of 299 379 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 23 206 of 299 382 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  29 24 207 of 299 383 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M60  29 36 211 of 299 385 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 41 213 of 299 386 
Hannah Simpson Abbey Runners F  29 44 214 of 299 387 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M55  29 44 215 of 299 387 
Janice Burberry Abbey Runners F50  29 51 218 of 299 388 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  29 58 220 of 299 390 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 10 222 of 299 393 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 24 236 of 299 409 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 28 238 of 299 410 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  31 39 241 of 299 412 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 48 243 of 299 414 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 06 247 of 299 418 
Chloe Sandland Horsforth Harriers F  32 15 248 of 299 420 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 32 250 of 299 423 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  33 05 255 of 299 431 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  33 08 256 of 299 431 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 53 263 of 299 441 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  34 41 267 of 299 451 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 59 270 of 299 455 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 46 273 of 299 465 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  35 55 277 of 299 467 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  35 55 278 of 299 467 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  36 06 282 of 299 470 
Rachael Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  36 35 285 of 299 476 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 17 292 of 299 498 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3137&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019