View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1889924
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guy Fawkes 10 miles on the 1st Nov 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M40  58 22 1 of 807 217 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  58 45 2 of 807 219 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  59 06 3 of 807 220 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  59 21 4 of 807 221 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  59 36 5 of 807 222 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  59 44 6 of 807 222 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 00 03 7 of 807 223 
Chris Adams East Hull Harriers M 01 16 8 of 807 228 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35 02 28 9 of 807 232 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50 02 29 10 of 807 232 
Joe Gresty Unattached M 03 07 11 of 807 234 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M45 03 20 12 of 807 236 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 03 38 13 of 807 237 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 03 54 14 of 807 238 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35 04 03 15 of 807 238 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 04 17 16 of 807 239 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 04 55 17 of 807 242 10 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M 05 21 18 of 807 243 10 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45 05 23 19 of 807 243 
James Goodall Saltaire Striders M 05 44 20 of 807 245 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 05 46 21 of 807 245 
Chris Walton Accrington Road Runners M 05 49 22 of 807 245 
Richard Elliott Danum Harriers  M40 05 54 23 of 807 245 
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M45 05 59 24 of 807 246 
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers M 06 46 25 of 807 248 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M40 06 52 26 of 807 249 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 07 03 27 of 807 249 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 07 27 28 of 807 251 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 07 51 30 of 807 252 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M50 08 06 31 of 807 253 
Tom Kingsnorth St Edmund Pacers M35 08 10 32 of 807 254 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 08 11 33 of 807 254 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 08 19 34 of 807 254 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35 08 32 35 of 807 255 11 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 08 33 36 of 807 255 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40 08 49 37 of 807 256 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 58 38 of 807 257 17 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35 09 00 39 of 807 257 12 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50 09 03 40 of 807 257 14 
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M40 09 08 41 of 807 257 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 09 20 42 of 807 258 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50 09 35 44 of 807 259 
Jim Berriman Ripon Runners M 09 39 45 of 807 259 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 09 57 46 of 807 260 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M40 10 05 47 of 807 261 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M 10 15 48 of 807 261 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 10 18 49 of 807 262 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 10 24 50 of 807 262 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 10 26 51 of 807 262 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 10 28 52 of 807 262 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 10 38 53 of 807 263 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 10 57 54 of 807 264 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40 10 58 55 of 807 264 
David Chandler Ilkley Harriers M 11 20 57 of 807 265 25 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F 11 23 58 of 807 266 12 
Steve Webster Kirkstall Harriers M 11 34 60 of 807 266 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M35 11 36 61 of 807 266 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 11 42 62 of 807 267 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 11 48 63 of 807 267 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F40 12 03 64 of 807 268 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40 12 04 65 of 807 268 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 12 06 66 of 807 268 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 12 08 67 of 807 268 
Helena Croft Stadium Runners F 12 14 69 of 807 269 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 12 19 70 of 807 269 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 12 20 71 of 807 269 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50 12 26 72 of 807 270 
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M45 12 26 73 of 807 270 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 12 27 74 of 807 270 14 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 12 28 75 of 807 270 
Phil Kimber Danum Harriers  M 12 28 76 of 807 270 
Harry Dowdell Harrogate Harriers M55 12 45 78 of 807 271 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 12 50 79 of 807 271 
Ken Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 12 53 80 of 807 271 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F40 12 55 81 of 807 271 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M35 12 56 82 of 807 271 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35 12 59 83 of 807 272 11 
David McKenna Darlington Harriers M45 13 03 84 of 807 272 
Joseph Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M 13 09 86 of 807 272 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 13 14 87 of 807 272 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 13 18 88 of 807 273 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35 13 18 89 of 807 273 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35 13 22 90 of 807 273 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 13 26 91 of 807 273 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 13 26 92 of 807 273 24 
Penny Browell Elvet Striders F40 13 29 93 of 807 273 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M 13 36 94 of 807 274 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55 13 39 95 of 807 274 
Alex Stephenson Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M 13 42 96 of 807 274 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 13 47 97 of 807 275 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 13 49 98 of 807 275 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 50 99 of 807 275 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 13 56 100 of 807 275 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 13 56 101 of 807 275 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 14 04 103 of 807 276 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 14 05 104 of 807 276 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 14 07 105 of 807 276 15 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 14 11 106 of 807 276 
Anwen Darlington Knavesmire Harriers F 14 21 107 of 807 277 
Nicholas Andralojc Harrogate Harriers M50 14 27 108 of 807 277 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 14 36 109 of 807 278 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M35 14 42 110 of 807 278 
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers  M35 14 47 111 of 807 278 25 
Ben Marchant Saltaire Striders M 14 57 112 of 807 279 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M 14 58 113 of 807 279 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45 15 00 114 of 807 279 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M40 15 03 115 of 807 279 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 15 06 117 of 807 279 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M55 15 09 118 of 807 280 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 15 11 119 of 807 280 24 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 15 16 120 of 807 280 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 15 17 121 of 807 280 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M55 15 18 122 of 807 280 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45 15 21 124 of 807 280 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M 15 23 125 of 807 280 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 15 24 126 of 807 281 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M45 15 41 129 of 807 282 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35 15 42 130 of 807 282 12 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55 15 53 132 of 807 282 
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers M45 15 56 133 of 807 283 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 15 58 134 of 807 283 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 16 02 135 of 807 283 10 
Jon Ayres Elvet Striders M40 16 04 136 of 807 283 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 16 05 137 of 807 283 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M45 16 08 138 of 807 283 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M45 16 23 139 of 807 284 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60 16 28 140 of 807 285 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M55 16 31 141 of 807 285 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 16 36 142 of 807 285 11 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35 16 36 143 of 807 285 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 16 38 144 of 807 285 
Mark George Kippax Harriers M40 16 40 145 of 807 285 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 16 53 147 of 807 286 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35 17 05 148 of 807 287 
Kirsty Vogan Knavesmire Harriers F 17 07 149 of 807 287 
Rob Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 17 10 150 of 807 287 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M50 17 15 151 of 807 287 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40 17 16 152 of 807 287 19 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50 17 20 153 of 807 288 21 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 17 30 154 of 807 288 
Laura Marchant Saltaire Striders F 17 35 155 of 807 289 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 17 37 156 of 807 289 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F50 17 39 157 of 807 289 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 17 49 161 of 807 290 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M35 17 49 162 of 807 290 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 17 52 163 of 807 290 15 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 17 52 164 of 807 290 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 18 00 166 of 807 290 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 18 11 167 of 807 291 
Alistair Grant Harrogate Harriers M45 18 13 168 of 807 291 
Julie Patmore Harrogate Harriers F50 18 16 169 of 807 291 
Dan Wilson Knaresborough Striders M35 18 16 170 of 807 291 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 18 16 171 of 807 291 19 
Graham Bell Northern Vets M60 18 18 172 of 807 291 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 18 22 173 of 807 292 
Simon Moffatt Boston and District AC M45 18 29 175 of 807 292 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 18 33 176 of 807 292 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 18 35 177 of 807 292 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 18 46 180 of 807 293 
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers M45 18 46 181 of 807 293 
Graham Driver Chiltern Harriers AC M45 18 55 183 of 807 294 
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers F 19 07 185 of 807 294 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 19 12 186 of 807 295 12 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M50 19 13 187 of 807 295 
Christopher Boyd Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 19 15 188 of 807 295 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M45 19 23 190 of 807 295 
Pedro Gupta The Stragglers M50 19 29 191 of 807 295 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F45 19 36 192 of 807 296 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F 19 45 194 of 807 297 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 19 46 195 of 807 297 25 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45 19 47 196 of 807 297 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 19 50 198 of 807 297 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 19 52 199 of 807 297 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 19 54 201 of 807 297 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F35 19 56 202 of 807 297 
Darren Ansbro Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 20 00 203 of 807 298 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45 20 00 204 of 807 298 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 20 02 205 of 807 298 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M55 20 02 206 of 807 298 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 20 03 207 of 807 298 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 20 10 208 of 807 298 
Hannah King Knavesmire Harriers M 20 13 210 of 807 298 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 20 13 211 of 807 298 25 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 20 19 212 of 807 299 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 20 25 213 of 807 299 
Chris Dugher Selby Striders M40 20 26 214 of 807 299 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M 20 29 215 of 807 299 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M45 20 39 216 of 807 300 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M 20 40 217 of 807 300 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 20 40 218 of 807 300 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M55 20 42 219 of 807 300 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45 20 45 220 of 807 300 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 20 53 223 of 807 301 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40 21 03 226 of 807 302 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 21 06 227 of 807 302 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 21 07 228 of 807 302 
Mark Warren Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M45 21 10 230 of 807 302 
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M45 21 12 231 of 807 302 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 21 14 232 of 807 302 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 21 16 236 of 807 302 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F 21 20 237 of 807 303 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 21 26 238 of 807 303 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 21 27 239 of 807 303 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M 21 34 240 of 807 303 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 21 36 241 of 807 304 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 21 38 242 of 807 304 
Sarah Morley St Theresas F35 21 39 243 of 807 304 25 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 21 41 244 of 807 304 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 21 43 245 of 807 304 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M 21 44 246 of 807 304 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 21 50 247 of 807 304 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 21 50 248 of 807 304 25 
John Hutchinson Elvet Striders M55 21 59 250 of 807 305 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F35 22 03 252 of 807 305 12 
Ian Drury Valley Hill Runners M45 22 04 253 of 807 305 21 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 22 05 254 of 807 305 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35 22 09 255 of 807 306 10 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 22 13 256 of 807 306 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60 22 14 257 of 807 306 13 
Nigel Wright Harrogate Harriers M50 22 18 259 of 807 306 13 
Jacqui McBurnie Knavesmire Harriers F45 22 20 261 of 807 306 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 22 27 262 of 807 307 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M45 22 30 263 of 807 307 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 22 30 264 of 807 307 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 22 31 265 of 807 307 19 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 22 34 266 of 807 307 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50 22 37 268 of 807 307 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M50 22 42 269 of 807 308 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 22 46 270 of 807 308 
Garry Ellison Eccleshill Road Runners M55 22 56 272 of 807 309 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 23 00 274 of 807 309 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M45 23 08 276 of 807 309 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 23 14 278 of 807 310 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F45 23 21 279 of 807 310 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 24 280 of 807 310 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 23 26 281 of 807 310 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 23 28 282 of 807 311 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 23 30 283 of 807 311 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 23 34 284 of 807 311 19 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 23 36 286 of 807 311 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50 23 37 287 of 807 311 
Alex Bradbury Wetherby Runners M 23 43 288 of 807 311 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35 23 46 289 of 807 312 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 23 46 290 of 807 312 
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 23 47 291 of 807 312 
Georgia Wilkinson Easingwold Running Club F 23 51 293 of 807 312 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M45 24 06 295 of 807 313 15 
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers F35 24 07 296 of 807 313 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 24 08 297 of 807 313 
Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers M40 24 17 298 of 807 314 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 24 21 300 of 807 314 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 24 24 302 of 807 314 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M55 24 25 303 of 807 314 
Mercedes Nevado Horsforth Harriers F45 24 28 305 of 807 314 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 24 37 306 of 807 315 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M50 24 40 308 of 807 315 
John Field Wetherby Runners M45 24 43 310 of 807 315 
Simon Reiter Harrogate Harriers M50 24 46 311 of 807 315 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F45 24 49 312 of 807 316 
Louise Priestley Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 24 50 313 of 807 316 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M35 24 50 314 of 807 316 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 24 51 315 of 807 316 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M55 24 52 316 of 807 316 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 24 56 317 of 807 316 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M40 24 59 319 of 807 316 
Richard Shrimpton RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 25 00 320 of 807 316 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M35 25 14 321 of 807 317 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F40 25 17 322 of 807 317 
Alison Walker Durham City Harriers F45 25 32 324 of 807 318 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 25 37 325 of 807 319 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 25 39 326 of 807 319 
Peter Dods Darlington Harriers M55 25 47 327 of 807 319 
Ben Pearson Saltaire Striders M 25 49 328 of 807 319 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 26 01 329 of 807 320 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 26 07 331 of 807 320 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 26 10 332 of 807 321 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M45 26 11 333 of 807 321 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45 26 11 334 of 807 321 12 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 26 13 336 of 807 321 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 26 14 337 of 807 321 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 26 19 338 of 807 321 
Martin Botfield Danum Harriers  M35 26 21 339 of 807 321 
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers M45 26 24 340 of 807 321 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 26 24 341 of 807 321 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M45 26 30 342 of 807 322 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60 26 31 343 of 807 322 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40 26 31 344 of 807 322 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45 26 33 345 of 807 322 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 26 37 347 of 807 322 
James McCormack Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 26 40 348 of 807 322 
Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners F 26 47 350 of 807 323 
Loris Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders M40 26 48 351 of 807 323 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M 26 50 353 of 807 323 
Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers F35 26 51 354 of 807 323 25 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 26 52 355 of 807 323 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 27 07 359 of 807 324 
Peter Richardson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 27 11 360 of 807 324 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 27 15 361 of 807 325 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 27 21 362 of 807 325 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M50 27 25 364 of 807 325 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 27 26 365 of 807 325 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 27 37 366 of 807 326 
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers F55 27 38 367 of 807 326 
Andrew Glencross Darlington Harriers M45 27 40 368 of 807 326 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60 27 50 369 of 807 327 25 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 27 53 370 of 807 327 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 28 00 371 of 807 327 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F45 28 03 372 of 807 328 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35 28 09 373 of 807 328 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 13 374 of 807 328 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 28 16 375 of 807 328 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F45 28 31 378 of 807 329 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 28 37 379 of 807 330 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 28 38 380 of 807 330 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 28 38 381 of 807 330 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 28 39 382 of 807 330 
Helen Minnikinspring York Acorn Running Club F35 28 45 384 of 807 330 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 28 56 387 of 807 331 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 29 02 388 of 807 331 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 29 06 391 of 807 332 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50 29 09 392 of 807 332 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 29 09 393 of 807 332 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M50 29 12 394 of 807 332 
Kathryn Hind Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 29 15 395 of 807 332 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 29 16 396 of 807 332 
Aidan Huges Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 29 21 399 of 807 332 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 29 26 400 of 807 333 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M55 29 39 402 of 807 334 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 29 46 404 of 807 334 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 29 47 405 of 807 334 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 29 56 406 of 807 335 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M 29 57 407 of 807 335 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F40 30 03 408 of 807 335 10 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M55 30 04 409 of 807 335 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 30 16 411 of 807 336 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 30 29 413 of 807 337 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 30 29 414 of 807 337 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 30 31 415 of 807 337 
Joanne Lock Selby Striders F40 30 45 418 of 807 338 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M50 30 50 419 of 807 338 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F50 30 51 420 of 807 338 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 31 11 423 of 807 339 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50 31 23 426 of 807 340 12 
Amanda Knagg Valley Hill Runners F40 31 41 427 of 807 341 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M60 31 42 428 of 807 341 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 31 42 429 of 807 341 
Suzanne Wesson East Hull Harriers F45 31 43 430 of 807 341 
Katy White East Hull Harriers F 31 51 431 of 807 342 
Marc Davies Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 31 57 432 of 807 342 
Simon Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 02 433 of 807 342 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65 32 05 435 of 807 343 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 32 08 436 of 807 343 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 32 09 437 of 807 343 16 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 32 10 438 of 807 343 
Alan Pollock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 32 14 439 of 807 343 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M35 32 15 440 of 807 343 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35 32 21 441 of 807 344 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 32 21 442 of 807 344 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40 32 25 443 of 807 344 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50 32 37 446 of 807 345 15 
Sarah Watson Quakers Running Club F 32 37 447 of 807 345 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 32 39 448 of 807 345 
Carl O'Mara Bingley Harriers M45 32 42 451 of 807 345 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F35 32 55 453 of 807 346 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 32 56 454 of 807 346 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 32 58 455 of 807 346 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35 32 59 456 of 807 346 25 
Emma Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 33 02 457 of 807 346 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 33 07 459 of 807 346 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F35 33 11 461 of 807 347 
Pamela Singleton Knaresborough Striders F50 33 13 462 of 807 347 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F 33 14 463 of 807 347 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 33 16 465 of 807 347 13 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 33 16 466 of 807 347 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 33 18 467 of 807 347 14 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F 33 19 468 of 807 347 
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC F 33 20 469 of 807 347 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 33 20 470 of 807 347 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 33 26 472 of 807 348 25 
Sara Morrow City of Hull AC F40 33 30 474 of 807 348 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 33 31 475 of 807 348 25 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 33 36 476 of 807 348 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 33 39 477 of 807 348 25 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 33 42 478 of 807 349 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 33 43 479 of 807 349 17 
Danny Jones Leeds City Athletic Club M 33 58 481 of 807 350 
Lena Conlin Ripon Runners F45 34 01 482 of 807 350 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 34 07 484 of 807 350 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 34 13 486 of 807 351 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35 34 21 489 of 807 351 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 34 26 490 of 807 351 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 34 28 491 of 807 351 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50 34 33 493 of 807 352 
Paul Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 34 36 494 of 807 351 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M40 34 45 496 of 807 353 
Veronica King Kippax Harriers F 34 47 497 of 807 353 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F 34 53 498 of 807 353 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 34 54 499 of 807 353 
Kate Shaw Ripon Runners F50 34 55 500 of 807 353 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35 35 07 502 of 807 354 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 35 16 503 of 807 354 13 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50 35 17 504 of 807 355 25 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 35 20 505 of 807 355 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 35 23 506 of 807 355 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 35 27 508 of 807 355 12 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65 35 34 509 of 807 356 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35 35 35 510 of 807 356 
Leigh Hunt Kippax Harriers F35 35 35 511 of 807 356 
Christopher Appleton Ripon Runners M50 35 35 512 of 807 356 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 35 36 513 of 807 356 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M50 35 42 514 of 807 356 18 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 35 42 515 of 807 356 
Liz Watson Harrogate Harriers F45 35 47 516 of 807 356 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 35 55 517 of 807 357 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 35 57 518 of 807 357 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 36 18 519 of 807 358 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 36 20 520 of 807 358 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 36 41 522 of 807 360 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55 36 41 523 of 807 360 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 36 45 526 of 807 360 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 36 51 527 of 807 360 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 36 51 528 of 807 360 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M40 36 52 529 of 807 360 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M45 36 53 530 of 807 360 
Nicola Howe Quakers Running Club F35 36 55 531 of 807 361 
Lindsay Georgopoulos Kippax Harriers F35 36 56 532 of 807 361 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F50 36 57 533 of 807 361 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 37 00 534 of 807 361 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45 37 01 535 of 807 361 15 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 02 536 of 807 361 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 37 08 537 of 807 361 19 
Clare Taylor Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F40 37 18 539 of 807 362 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 37 35 542 of 807 363 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40 37 36 543 of 807 363 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 37 41 545 of 807 363 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 37 51 546 of 807 364 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60 38 02 548 of 807 365 15 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35 38 04 549 of 807 365 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M45 38 11 550 of 807 365 
Ian Readman Quakers Running Club M40 38 11 551 of 807 365 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40 38 16 552 of 807 366 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 38 28 553 of 807 366 
Kevin Kerrigan Low Fell Running Club M45 38 31 554 of 807 367 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 38 555 of 807 367 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50 38 38 556 of 807 367 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 38 46 557 of 807 367 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 38 47 558 of 807 368 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 39 09 561 of 807 369 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 39 09 562 of 807 369 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 39 21 563 of 807 370 18 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 39 25 564 of 807 370 
Michele Robinson Dragons Running Club F50 39 27 565 of 807 370 13 
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F45 39 30 566 of 807 370 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M50 39 31 567 of 807 370 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 39 33 568 of 807 370 
Jamie Norman Quakers Running Club M45 39 34 569 of 807 370 
Susan Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon F45 39 36 571 of 807 371 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F45 39 41 572 of 807 371 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F45 39 52 575 of 807 372 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 39 54 576 of 807 372 
Maureen Kirby Hull Springhead Harriers F70 39 59 577 of 807 372 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 40 06 578 of 807 372 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 40 07 579 of 807 373 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 40 10 580 of 807 373 
James Parkinson Kippax Harriers M35 40 14 581 of 807 373 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 40 15 583 of 807 373 
Jules Duncan Wetherby Runners F50 40 16 584 of 807 373 
Anne Johnson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F55 40 22 587 of 807 373 
Andrew Bishop Ripon Runners M55 40 29 588 of 807 374 
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F40 40 33 590 of 807 374 
Janet Bowlby Quakers Running Club F45 40 35 591 of 807 374 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M35 40 39 592 of 807 374 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F50 40 46 593 of 807 375 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50 40 58 596 of 807 376 
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers F 41 07 598 of 807 376 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 41 07 599 of 807 376 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45 41 10 600 of 807 376 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 41 11 601 of 807 376 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M35 41 12 603 of 807 377 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F35 41 19 605 of 807 377 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 41 19 606 of 807 377 
Jean Ellison Horsforth Harriers F50 41 28 608 of 807 378 
Duncan Fothergill Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 41 32 609 of 807 378 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F45 41 33 610 of 807 378 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 41 34 611 of 807 377 
Jamie Burn Quakers Running Club M40 41 37 612 of 807 378 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 41 44 613 of 807 379 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 42 06 616 of 807 380 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 42 20 617 of 807 381 
Sue Rae Easingwold Running Club F55 42 30 619 of 807 381 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 42 35 622 of 807 382 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 42 44 624 of 807 382 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 42 54 625 of 807 383 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 42 54 626 of 807 383 
Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers F55 43 00 627 of 807 383 
Jamie Melly Dragons Running Club M 43 01 628 of 807 383 
Anne Bartram Quakers Running Club F50 43 17 630 of 807 384 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40 43 23 631 of 807 385 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 43 25 632 of 807 385 
Lisa Belfordmcdowell St Theresas F40 43 42 634 of 807 386 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F50 43 50 636 of 807 386 
Andrew Swindells Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M45 43 53 637 of 807 387 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F 44 07 641 of 807 387 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 44 11 642 of 807 388 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 44 15 644 of 807 388 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 44 23 645 of 807 388 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F55 44 25 646 of 807 389 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M50 44 26 647 of 807 389 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 44 29 650 of 807 389 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 44 38 651 of 807 389 
Julie Elmes Ilkley Harriers F45 44 43 652 of 807 390 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 44 47 654 of 807 390 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 45 02 655 of 807 391 
Jill Ford Crook and District Athletic Club F45 45 13 657 of 807 391 
Brian Ford Crook and District Athletic Club M45 45 13 658 of 807 391 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50 45 15 659 of 807 392 
Faith Coy Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 45 22 660 of 807 392 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 45 25 661 of 807 392 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F40 45 32 662 of 807 393 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F70 45 40 664 of 807 393 
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers F40 45 41 665 of 807 393 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 45 48 666 of 807 394 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F50 45 56 668 of 807 394 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F55 46 00 670 of 807 394 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 46 19 673 of 807 396 
Tracey Stainthorpe Ripon Runners F40 46 19 674 of 807 396 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 46 35 675 of 807 397 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 46 37 676 of 807 397 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45 46 37 677 of 807 397 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35 46 59 679 of 807 398 
Sue Milnes Airecentre Pacers F50 47 03 680 of 807 398 
Kevin Simpson Quakers Running Club M55 47 14 681 of 807 399 
Joanne Whittaker Dragons Running Club F40 47 17 682 of 807 399 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F50 47 25 683 of 807 400 
Kevin Bartram Quakers Running Club M50 47 26 685 of 807 400 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50 47 30 686 of 807 400 
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders F40 47 45 687 of 807 401 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 47 52 689 of 807 401 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40 48 05 690 of 807 402 
Roger Pickles Road Runners Club M60 48 22 693 of 807 403 
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F55 48 25 695 of 807 403 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 48 34 696 of 807 404 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F50 48 39 697 of 807 404 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M50 48 47 698 of 807 405 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40 48 49 699 of 807 405 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55 49 10 701 of 807 406 
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F45 49 28 702 of 807 407 
Sharon Warrington Airecentre Pacers F40 49 28 703 of 807 407 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M45 49 31 704 of 807 407 22 
A Brown Darlington Harriers F40 49 42 705 of 807 408 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 49 57 709 of 807 409 
Julia Ansbro Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 50 30 712 of 807 411 
Claire Norman Quakers Running Club F40 50 34 715 of 807 411 
Sue Lakin Kippax Harriers F50 50 37 716 of 807 412 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40 50 38 717 of 807 412 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 50 49 720 of 807 412 
Catherine Brown Airecentre Pacers F40 50 49 721 of 807 412 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 51 01 722 of 807 413 11 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 51 12 724 of 807 414 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F50 51 18 725 of 807 414 21 
Roger Heath Unattached M45 51 21 726 of 807 414 
Lisa Johnstone Quakers Running Club F45 51 25 727 of 807 415 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F45 51 46 728 of 807 416 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55 51 56 729 of 807 416 
Debbie McFarland Elvet Striders F 52 13 731 of 807 418 
Liona Riding Blackburn Road Runners F45 52 29 732 of 807 419 
Madeline Haworth Blackburn Road Runners F60 52 29 733 of 807 419 
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F65 52 31 735 of 807 419 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 52 47 737 of 807 420 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 52 59 738 of 807 420 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 53 13 740 of 807 421 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M60 53 41 741 of 807 423 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 54 16 742 of 807 425 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45 54 21 743 of 807 425 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F40 54 28 744 of 807 426 
Lewis Boshier Quakers Running Club M 54 28 745 of 807 426 
Smantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45 54 34 746 of 807 426 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 54 51 747 of 807 427 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F55 55 13 750 of 807 429 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F55 55 36 752 of 807 430 
Liz Martin Wetherby Runners F45 55 39 753 of 807 430 
Kay Rhodes Wetherby Runners F45 55 39 754 of 807 430 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M 55 41 755 of 807 430 
Julie Barker East Hull Harriers F50 55 57 758 of 807 431 
Eileen Deyes East Hull Harriers F55 56 00 759 of 807 432 
Bob Mundy Ripon Runners M60 56 45 762 of 807 434 
Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers M 56 56 763 of 807 435 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 57 04 764 of 807 436 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 57 24 765 of 807 437 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 57 35 766 of 807 437 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M55 57 38 767 of 807 438 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50 57 48 768 of 807 438 25 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 58 19 769 of 807 440 
Dawn Taylor Pudsey Pacers F35 58 21 770 of 807 440 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 58 21 771 of 807 440 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 58 36 773 of 807 441 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 59 33 774 of 807 445 
Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners F45 59 33 775 of 807 445 
Gemma Tate Valley Hill Runners F 59 49 776 of 807 446 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 59 54 777 of 807 446 
Katy Gray Knaresborough Striders F50 00 05 778 of 807 447 
June Graham Knaresborough Striders F50 00 05 779 of 807 447 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M35 01 35 782 of 807 452 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F50 01 35 783 of 807 452 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 01 37 784 of 807 452 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M55 01 40 785 of 807 453 
Joanna Hind St Theresas F 02 37 786 of 807 456 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 03 16 788 of 807 459 
Danielle Poutch Pudsey Pacers F 03 23 789 of 807 459 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40 03 27 790 of 807 459 
Nicola Short Saltaire Striders F 05 11 791 of 807 466 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60 05 27 792 of 807 467 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40 05 56 794 of 807 469 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F 06 08 795 of 807 469 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50 06 13 796 of 807 470 
Nykie Duffy Wetherby Runners F40 06 47 797 of 807 472 
Simon Sherras St Theresas M50 06 47 798 of 807 472 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 08 13 799 of 807 477 
Liz Hobson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 10 28 800 of 807 485 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 12 34 801 of 807 493 
Victoria Clayton Ripon Runners F40 23 04 804 of 807 532 
Allison Mortimer Pudsey Pacers F40 29 30 805 of 807 556 
Linda Bussey Eccleshill Road Runners F40 32 32 806 of 807 568 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3127&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019