View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  16 57 1 of 408 227 
Alexander Booth Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 12 2 of 408 231 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 13 3 of 408 231 
Dominic Peterson Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 22 4 of 408 233 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  17 53 5 of 408 239 
Philip Sewell Unattached M  17 54 6 of 408 240 
Jonathan Aldcroft Unattached M  18 09 7 of 408 243 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M50  18 13 8 of 408 244 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 16 9 of 408 245 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  18 19 10 of 408 246 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 19 11 of 408 246 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 28 13 of 408 247 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  18 45 14 of 408 252 
Richard Gaffey Unattached M40  18 53 15 of 408 253 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 59 16 of 408 255 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 04 17 of 408 256 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  19 09 18 of 408 256 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  19 16 19 of 408 258 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 32 22 of 408 262 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 32 23 of 408 262 
Benjamin Witz Unattached M  19 37 24 of 408 263 
Richard Fain Stone master marathoners M  19 39 25 of 408 264 
Ashley Ward Unattached M  19 41 26 of 408 264 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 45 28 of 408 265 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  19 45 29 of 408 265 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  19 47 30 of 408 265 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  19 55 32 of 408 267 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  20 01 34 of 408 268 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 04 35 of 408 269 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 22 40 of 408 273 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 32 44 of 408 275 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 34 45 of 408 276 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 35 47 of 408 276 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 38 48 of 408 277 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50  20 40 51 of 408 277 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M40  20 52 53 of 408 280 
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M60  21 01 58 of 408 282 
James Kettleborough Otley Athletic Club M  21 07 59 of 408 283 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 08 60 of 408 283 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 11 61 of 408 284 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  21 18 63 of 408 286 
John Wallace Valley Striders M45  21 41 67 of 408 291 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M55  21 43 68 of 408 291 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  21 48 71 of 408 292 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  21 51 72 of 408 293 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  22 09 83 of 408 297 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 13 86 of 408 298 
Charlotte Tollefson Chorlton Runners F  22 25 90 of 408 301 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  22 29 93 of 408 302 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  22 33 96 of 408 302 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 35 97 of 408 303 
Ian Bailey Rounday Runners M50  22 40 101 of 408 304 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  22 58 107 of 408 308 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  23 15 118 of 408 312 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 16 119 of 408 312 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  23 22 121 of 408 313 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  23 23 122 of 408 314 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 25 123 of 408 314 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 28 125 of 408 315 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  23 40 131 of 408 317 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 41 132 of 408 318 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  23 43 134 of 408 318 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  23 45 135 of 408 319 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 48 137 of 408 319 
Claire Barrett-Mold Civil Service Sports Club F  23 58 140 of 408 321 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 14 144 of 408 325 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 14 145 of 408 325 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 20 149 of 408 326 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 28 151 of 408 328 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 08 159 of 408 337 
Katrina White Bournemouth Athletic Club F  25 13 161 of 408 338 
Rodrigo Santos Hyde Park Harriers M  25 18 165 of 408 339 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 34 169 of 408 343 
Holly Pike Kings Heath Running Club F  25 39 170 of 408 344 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 40 171 of 408 344 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  25 42 173 of 408 345 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  25 43 174 of 408 345 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 50 177 of 408 347 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 10 181 of 408 351 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  26 11 182 of 408 351 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  26 16 183 of 408 352 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 18 186 of 408 353 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  26 39 190 of 408 357 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 44 194 of 408 359 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 59 202 of 408 362 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 00 203 of 408 362 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  27 05 208 of 408 363 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  27 13 211 of 408 365 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  27 22 215 of 408 367 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  27 30 219 of 408 369 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 39 223 of 408 371 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  27 44 227 of 408 372 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F55  27 45 228 of 408 372 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M60  27 48 229 of 408 373 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  28 06 237 of 408 377 
Kerry Smith Pudsey Runners F  28 13 242 of 408 378 
Jade Harris Pudsey Runners F  28 13 243 of 408 378 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  29 09 263 of 408 391 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  29 12 264 of 408 392 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  29 13 265 of 408 392 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 19 268 of 408 393 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 23 269 of 408 394 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  29 26 272 of 408 394 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  29 26 273 of 408 394 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  30 23 290 of 408 408 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45  30 35 297 of 408 410 
Ruth Cooley Kirkstall Harriers F  30 47 300 of 408 413 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 48 301 of 408 413 
Naomi McCoy Civil Service Sports Club F  30 54 302 of 408 414 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 26 314 of 408 422 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 49 323 of 408 427 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  31 50 324 of 408 427 
Maria Russell Horsforth Harriers F50  31 58 325 of 408 429 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  32 45 336 of 408 439 
Shannen Li Valley Striders F40  32 57 340 of 408 442 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  33 06 344 of 408 444 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  33 23 347 of 408 448 
Tony Moran Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  33 33 350 of 408 450 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  35 43 366 of 408 479 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  35 45 367 of 408 480 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  35 45 368 of 408 480 
Harriet Hill Horsforth Harriers F  36 25 376 of 408 488 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  36 43 378 of 408 493 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  37 29 382 of 408 503 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  37 39 384 of 408 505 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 44 392 of 408 533 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  43 21 399 of 408 581 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F45  45 08 401 of 408 605 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  45 08 402 of 408 605 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  47 10 404 of 408 633 
Carla Oxbury Wymondham AC F  49 05 405 of 408 658 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3108&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020